Tracklisting – Episode 371: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Michael Conway – Mine (Original Mix)
2º Gorge & Markus Homm – Balance (Original Mix)
3º Stelios Vassiloudis – Blood Orange (Original Mix)
4º Andre Butano & Miguel Lobo – Chop Suey (Original Mix)
5º Guy J – Diagonal (Original Mix)
6º Dario D’Attis – There’s A ! (Gorge Remix)
7º Pig & Dan, Rachel Lyn – This Is Not Love (Original Mix)
8º Robin Fett – Street Groove (Martin Landsky Remix)
9º Stelios Vassilousdis – Slippy (Original Mix)
10º Subway – Hum & Born (Original Mix)
11º Pig & Dan – Flight Of The Concords (Original Mix)
12º Audio Storm – Above The Ground (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 370: mixed by Karim S

1º Matador – Kingswing (Original Mix)
2º KINK – Clouds Generator (Original Mix)
3º Boris Werner – Set It Off (Original Mix)
4º Pan Pot – Riot (Carl Cox Remix)
5º Harvey McKay – Kickback (Original Mix)
6º Alex Karakasis – Move On (Eric Sneo Remix)
7º Setaoc Mass – Sket (Original Mix)
8º Elbodrop – Free (Skober Remix)
9º Tunnel – From the Earth Rising (Submerge Remix)
10º Samuel L Session – Generator (Original Mix)
11º Fabric Lig – The Track (Original Mix)
12º LFO – LFO (Leeds Warehouse Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 369: mixed by Thorin

1º Paul Angelo & Don Argento – Ipanema (Original Mix)
2º AudioStorm – Lethal Engine (Rise and Fall Remix)
3º One Million Toys – Fireworks (Third Personality Remix)
4º Jacob Singer – My Inner (Original Mix)
5º Temporarily Unknown – First Destination (Original Mix)
6º Joy Marquez – Mexican Raices (Part 1)
7º E-Motion – Electric Music (RPO Remix Part 3)
8º Fiendish House – Down To The Ground (RPO Part 2)
9º Inflator – Display (RPO Part 2)
10º Inflator – Submission (RPO Part 2)

Tracklisting – Episode 368: mixed by Adriano Dodici

1º Roger Martinez – Neumarkt (Original Mix)
2º BOg – Moonlight (Original Mix)
3º Bruno Kauffmann – Wash Away (Peter Oliver Remix)
4º Meat Katie,Ben Coda – Just Quiet (Charlie Kane Remix)
5º Moby – Porcelain (Julian Jeweill Remix)
6º Several Definition – Pass Attack (Original Mix)
7º Mikai – Natural (Original Mix)
8º Moby – Go (Victor Ruiz Remix)
9º Pion – Fade (Original Mix)
10º Felix Krocher – Morning Glory (Original Mix)
11º Bastian Bux – Rage (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 367: mixed by DJ Fire

1º Push – Universal Nation (Gai Barone Remix)
2º AudioStorm – Suspense (Robert R Hardy Remix)
3º Chris Raven – I Know You Love Me Too (Alfonso Muchacho Rework)
4º Valleraphon ft. Dammy Ari – Give Me Your Love (Instrumental Mix)
5º Manu Riga – Your Silent Cries (Original Mix)
6º Jacob Singer – My Inner (Original Mix)
7º Historus – Spray Me (Original Mix)
8º Cortex Thrill – Colonization (Original Mix)
9º Experimental Feelings ft. Gizella – Can We Try (Gai Barone In Depth Remix)
10º Iga Dep – Indigo (Matan Caspi Remix)
11º Ruslan Vashkevich – Matter & Light (Jakhira’s Dark Energy Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 366: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Lian July & Chris Odium – Eronia (Original Mix)
2º Oliver Lieb – VY Canis Majoris (Jelly For Babies Remix)
3º Draso – Strum (Cid Inc. Remix)
4º Ewan Rill – Form (Original Mix)
5º JoC H – Momento (Original Mix)
6º Manuel Palmitesta – Corruption (Original Mix)
7º Phi Phi – Hiccup (Roddy Reynaert & Phi Phi Remix)
8º Nilton Joao – Electrique (Diaz Tech Remix)
9º Airwave – The Quest Of Beauty (Jam El Mar Remix)
10º AudioStorm – Lethal Engine (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 365: mixed by metrONomes

1º Khainz – NRCO (Original Mix)
2º Woo York – Siberian Night (Original Mix)
3º Nto – Django (Original Mix)
4º Rick Pier O’Neil, Desaturate – Cursed (Original Mix)
5º Dmitry Molosh, Michael A – Gehenna (Original Mix)
6º Muzarco – Prophet On Jupiter (Guy J Remix)
7º Taras Bazeev – Inception (Original Mix)
8º Rocco – Roots 4 Acid (Original Mix)
9º D-Formation – Balkia (D-Nox, Beckers Remix)
10º Nick Muir – Airtight (Kassey Voorn Epic Interpretation Mix)
11º Solee – Legends (Egostereo Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 364: mixed by Maxim Vozisov

1º Ruslan Vashkevich – Matter & Light (Paul Kardos Rework)
2º Claudio Andrea – In Place (Original Mix)
3º Soletrade – Transmission (Original Mix)
4º Alex Vidal – Sunyata (Alex Villanueva Remix)
5º Frank Serin – Flying (Christopher Ivor’s Dreamtime)
6º The Loco – Area Below Twenty (Original Mix)
7º Oovation & Amber Long – Falter (Original Mix)
8º Di Rugerio – Easy Killer
9º Röyksopp featuring Susanne Sundfør – Never Ever (Fur Coat Remix)
10º Nihil Young – Invisible Allies (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 363: mixed by Pavlin Petrov

1º Roman Kandel – Mac (Original Mix)
2º Alexic Rod – Give It To You (Original Mix)
3º Zagma – Outta Here (Juli Lee Remix)
4º Eriq Johnson – Pink_Rhino (Original Mix)
5º Bultech – Rave (Original Mix)
6º Karlos Kastillo – Waiting For You (Original Mix)
7º Vlada D’Shake – Mesmerising (Original Mix)
8º AquAdro – Chimera (Original Mix)
9º John Creamer & Stephane K – Forget The World (Pavlin Petrov Bootleg Remix)
10º Avasono – The Cliff (Juli Lee Remix)
11º Marsh featuring Katherine Amy – Life On The Shore (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 362: mixed by Following Light

1º Khen & Guy J – Prism (Original Mix)
2º Tim Penner – Gabriel’s Flight (Club Mix)
3º Christian Monique & Rudy Crystal – Tears From Heaven (Following Light Remix)
4º Nick Devon – Adrasteia (Original Mix)
5º GMJ – Intimation (Matter Remix)
6º Ringberg – Floating Away (Following Light Remix)
7º Following Light – Intention (Michael A Remix)
8º Earnest (Melb) – Fireline (Original Mix)
9º Following Light & eNc(Irl) – Terra (Original Mix)
10º Martin Quanter – Kustenkind (Following Light Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 361: mixed by Heyspace

1º James Dexter – Little Helper 133-5 (Original Mix)
2º Junior Gee – Hush (Original Mix)
3º Luliano Mambo, Dennis Cruz – Phantom (Original Mix)
4º Dave Pad – Rotary Body (Original Mix)
5º Sante Sansone – You Know (Original Mix)
6º Paride Saraceni – Words (Original Mix)
7º Caytas Patz – Just Saying (Original Mix)
8º Joey Daniel, Zlatnichi – Is That Jackson (Original Mix)
9º Claptone – Heartbeat feat. Nathan Nicholson (Technasia Remix)
10º Doorly, Hauswerks – Swamp Donkey (Original Mix)
11º Piem Yamil – Breathe (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 360: mixed by Thorin

1º Yuriy From Russia – Budapest Streets (Original Mix)
2º Matan Caspi – Massandra (Original Mix)
3º Alex Vidal – Blue Twilight (Original Mix)
4º Jonny Calypso – Eight (Original Mix)
5º Rise and Fall – Looking Forward (Original Mix)
6º Darin Epsilon – Bahamut (Cid Inc. Remix)
7º Ri9or – When Frida Sings (Cid Inc. Remix)
8º S-Groove – Feel Your Soul (Randall Jones Remix)
9º RPO – Dark Pleasure (Original Mix)
10º AquAdro – Dogma (RPO Remix)
11º Progress Inn – Ritual (RPO Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 359: mixed by metrONomes

1º J. Lavelle/R. File – 1-3 AM Intro (MosaiC Re-Edit)
2º Roger Martinez – That Vibe (D-Formation, Rick Pier O’Neil Remix)
3º Rick Pier O’Neil – Crystallized (Matter Remix)
4º Soulwerk- Spiritcatcher (Stas Drive Remix)
5º Javier Portilla & Sotela – Don’t Get Lost (Cid Inc. Remix)
6º Rise and Fall – Genetic (Original Mix)
7º Gaga – Penalty (Original Mix)
8º Manu Riga – Cry To Oblivion (Rick Pier O’Neil remix)
9º Dp-6 – Reload (Rick Pier O Neil Remix)
10º Köschk – Diwän (Original Mix)
11º Phill, Dansmore – Bicara (Original Mix)
12º Khainz – NRCO (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 358: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Art Of Trance – Fire Bird (Gai Barone Remix)
2º Ewan Rill – Tower (Paul Hamilton Remix)
3º Kevin Vega – Wayan (Original Mix)
4º Vincent Groove – More Perspective (Original Mix)
5º Evelynka & Daniel Merlino – Prophecy (Original Mix)
6º Darko de Jan – Reflections (Original Mix)
7º Roberto Palermo – Where Is (Original Mix)
8º Pig&Dan – Chemistry (Original Mix)
9º Nick Curly – Rebound (Original Mix)
10º Dave Angel – Power (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 357: mixed by Kush

1º Surveyor Mode – State 526 (Original Mix)
2º Kush (MU) – Trigger (Original Mix)
3º Nicole Moudaber – Somewhere In Our Minds (Original Mix)
4º Alan Fitzpatrick – Always Something For Nothing (Original Mix)
5º D’Jamency – Opto (Original Mix)
6º Nicole Moudaber – Come And Lay (Original Mix)
7º Nicole Moudaber – The Road To Transformation (Original Mix)
8º Alan Fitzpatrick – Turn Down The Lights (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 356: mixed by Sonsez & Erman

1º Earnest (Melb) – Ambient Fall (Volkan Erman Remix)
2º Navar & Odette – The Slowbeq Paragraph (Soulwerk Remix)
3º Manu Riga – Cry To Oblivion (Anthony G Remix)
4º Andre Sobota – Fragments (Subandrio Remix)
5º Loquai – Night Dive (Forerunners Remix)
6º Dimitri Nakov, BVision – Paradiso (Original Mix)
7º Third Son – Aspirations Original Mix)
8º Teenage Mutants & EdOne – Alive Original Mix)
9º Sasha – Rivaldo (Nicole Moudaber Remix)
10º Volkan Erman – Rolling Warrior (Nightbob Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 355: mixed by DJ Fire

1º Manu Riga & Mandy Jones – If Only (Original Mix)
2º Jumpers_27 – Feel You (Original Mix)
3º George Ellinas – Illusionize (Manu Riga Melodic Remix)
4º A. Eryomin – You’ll Never Know Why (Dennis Franchi Remix)
5º Kevin Vega – The Crimson King (Original Mix)
6º Manu Riga & Mandy Jones – Disconnected (Original Mix)
7º Wayik – Endless Tohubohu (Original Mix)
8º Butch & C. Vogt – Bliss (Original Mix)
9º Nick Curly – Rosario (Original Mix)
10º Boy Bianchi – Fireworks (Joris Voorn Remix)
11º Mallone – The Flowing Moon (Binaryh Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 354: mixed by Man On The Moon

1º Man On The Moon – Sense (Manu Riga’s Perseverance Remix)
2º Adnan Jakubovic – Pride (Simos Tagias Remix)
3º Pryda – Europa (Original Mix)
4º Maceo Plex – Solar Detroit (Original Mix)
5º Tim Penner – Ride Til Dawn (Dmitry Molosh Remix)
6º Guy Mantzur – We Are What We Are (Original Mix)
7º Alex Niggemann – Virgo (Original Mix)
8º Denis A – Strobe (Original Mix)
9º Quivver – What Am I Dreaming (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 353: mixed by D.Goodman

1º Intro – Monolake – Error (VLSI Version)
2º JP Enfant – They (Don Williams Remix)
3º Revolt – Cruisecontrol (Original Mix)
4º Post Scriptum – Donbelief (Original Mix)
5º Alfredo Mazzilli – Rays Of Light
6º La Fleur – Chemicality (Original Mix)
7º Rhythm Design – The Temple (Original Mix)
8º Manu Riga – Cry To Oblivion (RPO Remix)
9º Boston 168 – Oblivion (Original Mix)
10º Ben Gibson – Arizona (Joton Remix)
11º Rhythm Design – Smoke (Original Mix)
12º Boston 168 – 303 Regiment (Original Mix)
13º Fabio Florido – Escape (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 352: mixed by Regular Guy

1º Gabriel West & Ricardo Piedra – Be Ok (Original Mix)
2º Abib Djinn – Sahara (Original Mix)
3º Minitech Project – Can’t Sleep (Original Mix)
4º Ninetoes – Lay Down (Original Mix)
5º dubspeeka – K185 (Original Mix)
6º Mirko Gorelli – Release (Original Mix)
7º Sebastian Tourt & Natur – Cut Hop (Original Mix)
8º Mattia Scolaro – Body Free (Original Mix)
9º DJ Koze – Royal Asscher Cut (Mathias Kaden’s Flötotto Remix)
10º Jackmate featuring Nik Reiff – Pacemaker (Original Mix)
11º DJ Nova – Klopfer (Original Mix)
12º Ray Kajioka – Never Ending (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 351: mixed by Alfonso Muchacho

1º Lana Del Rey – Black Beauty (Alfonso Muchacho Rework)
2º Alfonso Muchacho – Pathways (Original Mix)
3º RUFUS – Innerbloom (Sasha Remix) [Last Night On Earth]
4º Julian Wassermann – Aurea (Original Mix)
5º Derek Howell – Interstellar Homecoming (Alfonso Muchacho Remix)
6º Malbetrieb – Meun (Original Mix)
7º Moby – Natural Blues (Coyu Remix)
8º Quivver – Lights Down, Pt.2 (Original Mix)
9º Jobe – Brought To Me (Original Mix)
10º Jamie XX – Loud Places (Alfonso Muchacho Rework)

Tracklisting – Episode 350: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Lian July & Chris Odium – Illumina (Original Mix)
2º Terry Lee Brown Junior – Innocent (Herman Cataneo & Martin Garcia Instr. Version)
3º Black 8 – Before the Rising Dawn (Dimitri Nakov Remix)
4º Matan Caspi – Brain Storm (Original Mix)
5º Subconscious Tales – Humble (Original Mix)
6º Daniel Curato – Living The Day (Original Mix)
7º John Johnson – Impact (Cid Inc Remix)
8º Rob He’s – Perfect Illusion (Original Mix)
9º Matt Holliday – Godforsaken (Rise & Fall Remix)
10º Manu Riga – Cry To Oblivion (Rick Pier O’Niel Remix)
11º Conforce – Dark Day (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 349: mixed by Kevin Vega

1º GMJ – Sublimate (Original Mix)
2º Moonwalk – Landscape (Original Mix)
3º Reinier Zonneveld – Megacity Servant (Original Mix)
4º MUUI – New Faces (Original Mix)
5º Clode -Hey You (Kosmas Remix)
6º Monoloc – The Untold Way (Original Mix)
7º Navar, Mononoid – Ad Litem (Original Mix)
8º Dahu, MPathy – Shattered (Jonas Saalbach remix)
9º Darse – Risonanze Armoniche (Original Mix)
10º Antonio De Angelis – Danzer (Original Mix)
11º Miika Kuisma, Luke Chen – Collide (Original Mix)
12º Innellea – Obsidian’ (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 348: mixed by Satinka

1º Astrix – Life System (Original Mix)
2º Liquid Soul & Zyce feat. Solar Kid – Anjuna (Original Mix)
3º Ace Venture – Neurochemistry (Original Mix)
4º Atmos & Born Slippy – Senior Junkies (Original Mix)
5º Tri-State – The Arc (Original Mix)
6º Symbolic & Outsiders – High Hopes (Original Mix)
7º Symbolic – Insidious (Original Mix)
8º Burn in Noise vs Sonic Species – Sonic Noise (Original Mix)
9º Delirium – Silence (Satinka Rework)
10º Dead Can Dance vs Via Axis – Melt into the Seraphim (Satinka Bootleg)
11º E-Clip vs Tiesto – Suburban Life (Satinka Bootleg)
12º Age of Love – The Age of Love (Cyrus the Virus Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 347: mixed by Concrete Waves

1º Going Deeper ft. Blackfeel Wite – Claustrophobia (Original Mix)
2º Dilby – Pitchfork (Original Mix)
3º Funky Fat – Pirate (Dashdot Remix)
4º Gorkiz – Plastic Underground (Original Mix)
5º Manficha – Got A Say Some (Original mix)
6º Gabe & Dashdot – Going On (Original Mix)
7º Marco Bocatto – Evidence (Original Mix)
8º Barber, Eskuche – Spot On (Original Mix)
9º Agraba, Monkey Fish – Dreams (Shall Ocin Remix)
10º Touchtalk – Cashier (Original Mix)
11º Karl Friedrich – Bodies (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 346: mixed by Dofamine

1º Cornucopia – Mountains of the Moon (Original Mix)
2º Dofamine – Untitled (Original Mix)
3º Eekkoo, Sailor & I – Letters (Capital) (Jeremy Olander Remix)
4º Sebastien Leger – Oracle (Original Mix)
5º Dofamine – Untitled (Original Mix)
6º Erich Von Kollar – Stardust & Bubbles (Original Mix)
7º Jiminy Hop – Tomorrow (Dofamine Remix)
8º Einmusik – Tormenta (Original Mix)
9º Jonas Saalbach feat. Paul Klatt – Ancient Lake (Original Mix)
10º Sebastien Leger – Poseidon (Original Mix)
11º D-Nox, Santiago Franch – Skyfall (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 345: mixed by A.R.E.S

1º La Boheme – Intro (A.R.E.S Edit)
2º Recondit – Abscondence (Original Mix)
3º Markus Volker – Redemption (Original Mix)
4º J Son – Zaira (Original Mix)
5º Mininome – Hide Away (Original Mix)
6º Markus Volker – Vengeance (Original Mix)
7º Mind Against – Several Times (Original Mix)
8º Dahu – North (Nick Dvon Remix)
9º Stereoteric & Audioflakes – Enough (A.R.E.S “Requiem” Remix)
10º Mininome – Mind Your Head (Original Mix)
11º La Boheme – Outro (A.R.E.S Edit)

Tracklisting – Episode 344: mixed by Surveyor Mode

1º Surveyor Mode – Vanguard from 8002 (Original Mix)
2º Just Her & Allies For Everyone – Low Tide (Original Mix)
3º Ubbah & Lunar Plane – Apogee (Original Mix)
4º TVA – Stolen Jacket (Original Mix)
5º Stephan Hinz – Venom (Original Mix)
6º Surveyor Mode – Zodiac 13 (Original Mix)
7º Ubx127 – Felt (Original Mix)
8º Surveyor Mode – Aokigahara (Original Mix)
9º Gardens of God – Ghost (Original Mix)
10º Surveyor Mode – Hymn (Original Mix)
11º Timmo – With you (Original Mix)
12º Sigha – Christ Figures (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 343: mixed by Volkan Erman

1º Scuba – Glacial (Original Mix)
2º Anis Hachemi, Luigi Gori – Non Sense Feat. Christine Joan (Original Mix)
3º Cirez D – The Tournament (Original Mix)
4º Booka Shade – In White Rooms (Jonas Rathsman Reprise)
5º Stasik T, Mindmusik – Aurigae (Stas Drive Remix)
6º Alex Plug – Lost Connection (Volkan Erman Remix)
7º Luka Sambe – My Talisman (Volkan Erman Remix)
8º East Cafe – The Naughty Corner (Praveen Achary Remix)
9º Some Little Things – Vlad Draculea (Matias Chilano Remix)
10º Coxi Math – Remember (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 342: mixed by Karim S

1º Stephan Bodzin & Marc Romboy – Atlas (Adriatique Remix)
2º Plastikman – EXpand (Tale Of Us Remix)
3º Stephan Bodzin – Wir (Original Mix)
4º Tale Of Us – North Star (Original Mix)
5º Anna – Redemption (Original Mix)
6º Oliver Koletzki – The Heartless (Original Mix)
7º Marc Romboy – Hypernova (Stephan Bodin Remix)
8º Steve Parker – Brain’s Lullaby (Original Mix)
9º Reset Reboot – She (Original Mix)
10º Dodi Palese – Vigro (Original Mix)
11º Monika Kruse, Pig & Dan – Sensation (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 341: mixed by Petri Petro

1º Michal Jablonski – Mavrick Elevator (Jose Pouj Remix)
2º Simian Mobile Disco – Laughing In The Face Of Block (Matrixxman’s LSD Rework)
3º Vinz Exe – Eureka (Original Mix)
4º Patrik Carrera (GER) – Esc (Dubspeeka Remix)
5º Andre Crom – Destiny (Original Mix)
6º Kaiser – Broken (Original Mix)
7º Pierre Deutschmann – Central Station (Soren Aalberg Remix)
8º Optimuss – Acidius (Original Mix)
9º Wehbba – Plurpush (Original Mix)
10º Pascal Hetzel – Monocentropus (Original Mix)
11º Martu – Phase One (Le Martz Remix)
12º Florian Meindl – Jupiter Earth (Original Mix)
13º Johannes Volk – It Could Happen (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 340: mixed by Max Margolin

1º David Podhel – Clear Eyes (Original Mix)
2º Imran Khan – Buenos Aires (Original_Mix)
3º Nocturna – Pigmental (Original Mix)
4º Resolutions – Neutral Ground (Volkan Erman Flight Remix)
5º Mobilize Ben Hanga – Moment Of Peace (Ghoeyash Remix)
6º Dmitry Molosh – Delirious (Original Mix)
7º Max Margolin – Moonflowers (Original Mix)
8º Andres W – Myst (Ziger Remix)
9º Techtower – Vanguard (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 339: mixed by Phi6

1º Soni Soner featuring Olcay – N Deep (Original Mix)
2º Rick Pier O’Neil – Crystallized (Matter Remix)
3º Claudio Ricci – Antares (Original Mix)
4º Michael A – 17 Pounds (Ziger Remix)
5º Black 8 – Before the Rising Dawn (Dmitry Molosh Remix)
6º ED ED – Chinx (Original Mix)
7º Hosini – And U (Marsh Remix)
8º Anii – Children Of The Trees (Original Mix)
9º Tim Green – Among Wolves (Original Mix)
10º Matter Universal Harmonics – Sankara (Alex Vidal Remix)
11º Platunoff – MonoLand (Michael & Levan And Stiven Rivic Remix)
12º Yotto – The Owls (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 338: mixed by Jadeck

1º Jadeck featuring Minette – Lay Of The Land (LoQuai Remix)
2º Locus Solus – House of Wolves (Jadeck Remix)
3º East Cafe – The Inverted Pyramid (Andrea Cassino Remix)
4º Navid Mehr – Solomon’s Throne (Pete K Remix)
5º Pashqoo – Atmoporn (Jadeck Remix)
6º Jadeck & Ilya Gerus – Firestorm (Original Mix)
7º Derek Howell – Runner (Rolando Vallice Remix)
8º Pedro Aguiar – Kyoto (Original Mix)
9º Roberto Traista – Air (Original Mix)
10º Jeremy Olander – Panorama (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 337: mixed by Cryss

1º Naian – Into U (Blusoul ‘Into The Deep’ Remix)
2º Nicolas Petracca – Rosario (Robert R. Hardy Remix)
3º Donatello, Kastis Torrau – Ida (Original Mix)
4º Arturo Escudero, Flexible Fire, Ger Reccitelli – All My Plans (Kastis Torrau & Arnas D Remix)
5º Faskil – Better (Matter Remix)
6º Cris Peacock – Thaw (Solid Stone Remix)
7º Robert R. Hardy – The Music Touches Me (Original Mix)
8º Paul Sawyer, Jourdan Bordes, Redux Saints, And Aki – Take Me With You (Blood Groove & Kikis Remis)
9º Following Light – Forgotten Abode (Robert R. Hardy)
10º Desaturate – Frostbite (Original Mix)
11º Robert R. Hardy – Sensus (Matter Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 336: mixed by Karim S

1º Keith Carnal – Onwards (Original Mix)
2º SHDW & Obscure Shape – Die Weiße Rose (Original Mix)
3º Lewis Fautzi – Blood (Exium Remix)
4º Dotwav – Stroke (Jamie Haus Remix)
5º 9 Beats – Direction Vector (Original Mix)
6º Emmanuel – Entroterra (Original Mix)
7º Keith Carnal – Prospect (Original Mix)
8º Joton – Cosmic Explosion (ROD Remix)
9º Marco Faraone – Boost (Original Mix)
10º Aiken – Diversity (Original Mix)
11º Vohkinne – Watching Over Us (Original Mix)
12º Oscar Mulero – Reduction And Synthesis (Lewis Fautzi Remix)
13º Vakarm – Black Mount (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 335: mixed by Louis Irvine

1º Aitor Ronda – Fresa (Original Mix)
2º Hollen – Quantize (Original Mix)
3º Slam – Functional (Original Mix)
4º Nicole Moudaber & Skin – These Walls Are Made of Water (Pan-Pot Remix)
5º Slam – TGV (Original Mix)
6º Sasha Carassi – Echoes (Skober Remix)
7º Hollen & Raffaele – Rizzi Bypass (De La Swing Remix)
8º Nicole Moudaber – Own (Original Mix)
9º Louis Irvine – Rubatosis (Original Mix)
10º Matt Holliday – Underworld (Louis Irvine Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 334: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Manu Riga – Moments of Sobriety (Cj Art Remix)
2º Tikis – A Midnight Mass (Original Mix)
3º Nico Parisi – Attica (Rise and Fall Remix)
4º John Talabot – Machine (John Talabot’s Synthedit)
5º Jimi Jules – 01 Hundeblick (Original Mix)
6º Affkt – Afronauts (Original Mix)
7º Guy J – Octavia (Original Mix)
8º Bizen Lopez – Una Noche Sin Cafe (Hugo Remix)
9º Taster Peter – Autunna (Original Mix)
10º Gel Abril – Optical (Original Mix)
11º Sascha Dive – 02 Lab #2 (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 333: mixed by Kush

1º Kush – Drive (Original Mix)
2º Dany Deep – Just Numbers (No Vocal Mix)
3º Jay Lumen – Project 94 (Original Mix)
4º Adam Beyer – Salvage Dub (Original Mix)
5º Ida Engberg – Junoverse (Original Mix)
6º Mazu – Temple Transfer (Nicole Moudaber Remix)
7º Nicole Moudaber – Contents Of My Head (Original Mix)
8º Marco Bailey – Watergate (Original Mix)
9º Jel Ford – Backyard (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 332: mixed by Thorin

1º Domased Electronica – Temple Of Art (LoQuai Remix)
2º Relaunch – A State of Full Consciousness (Original Mix)
3º Kabalo – Waiting for You (Rise And Fall Remix)
4º Matt Holliday – Prizma (Original Mix)
5º Lonely Sun & Nicolas Agudelo – Aurora Storm (Original Mix)
6º Rick Pier O’Neil – Signal (Original Mix)
7º AquAdro – Dogma (Rick Pier O’Neil Remix)
8º Rick Pier O’Neil – Teach Us To Wash Up (Original Mix)
9º Progress Inn – Rituals (Rick Pier O’Neil Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 331: mixed by Cryss

1º Cris Peacock – Thaw (Original Mix)
2º Katrin Souza – Incepto (Allende Remix)
3º Greg Tomaz – Dreamers And Explorers (Matter Remix)
4º Cris Peacock – New Moon (Original Mix)
5º Rick Pier O’Neal & Desaturate – Polymers (Loquai Remix)
6º Infinity State – Arex (Original Mix)
7º Proglifter – Surfers Paradise (Sub Question Remix)
8º Talamanca – In Motion (Joshua Ollerton Remix)
9º Ilya Malyuev pres. Baltic Sound – Montreal (Original Mix)
10º Blood Groove & Kikis – Feeling (KIWAMU Remix)
11º Cryss – Another Chance (Original Mix)
12º Blufeld & Platunoff – Tiefe Gedanken (Alex Vidal Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 330: mixed by AexFly

1º Volkan Erman & Hypnotic Progressions – Underground Sunrise (Nicolas Petracca Remix)
2º Manu Riga – Cry To Oblivion (Anthony G Remix)
3º Navar Feat. Odette – The Slowbeq Paragraph (Silinder Remix)
4º Gabriel West Ricardo Piedra – Honey (Original Mix)
5º Rick Pier Oneil Desaturate – Spector (Original Mix)
6º Mathov – Mandala (Original Mix)
7º Khen – Carolina (Original Mix)
8º Juan Deminicis – True Words (Original Mix)
9º Guy J – Algorithm (Original Mix)
10º Alex Raider – Monkey Toys (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 329: mixed by Jacob Singer

1º Marboc – Valant – Electronic Tree (Original Mix)
2º TasZ – New Arrivals (Julian Rodriguez Remix)
3º Tuxedo – Sopot At Night (David Sonido Remix)
4º DJ Borra – Ethnica (Guhus Twisted Remix)
5º Alex Morelli – Something Is Wrong (Original Mix)
6º Earnest (Melb) – Nebulous Tones (Sam Scheme Remix)
7º Monojoke – Second Chance (Cream & Deep Fog Remix)
8º Jacob Singer – Kabbalah (Experimental Feelings Remix)
9º Platunoff – MonoLand (Matter Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 328: mixed by Darko De Jan

1º Platunoff – Primavera (Nico Parisi Remix)
2º Darko De Jan, Jean B – Absence Of Light (Original Mix)
3º Darko De Jan, Jean B – Temptations (Original Mix)
4º Melody Stranger – Blazinn (Original Mix)
5º Saccao, Anturage, Saccao, Anturage – Legacy (Original Mix)
6º Saccao, Anturage, Saccao, Anturage – Genesis (Original Mix)
7º Piemont – Spin Off (Nicolas Masseyeff Remix)
8º Callendula – Existence (Original Mix)
9º Harper & Green – Terra Firma (Original Mix)
10º Darko De Jan – Silent Mayhem (Original Mix)
11º Fur Coat – Twenty Eight (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 327: mixed by Giuliano A.L.

1º Aril Brikha & Sebastian Mullaert – Illuminate (Original Mix)
2º Olivier Giacomotto, Noir – Reste (Original Mix)
3º Marc Romboy vs. Blake Baxter – Muzik (Kink Remix)
4º Khubu – Spaces (Original Mix)
5º Kollektiv Turmstrasse – Sorry I Am Late (Pig&Dan Remix)
6º Dennis Ferrer – Maniac 3000 (Original Mix)
7º Giuliano A.L. – The Eleventh Hour (Original Mix)
8º Dubfire, Oliver Huntemann – Terra (Joseph Capriati Remix)
9º Woo York – Poseidon (Original Mix)
10º Tale Of Us – Another Earth (Original Mix)
11º Gianni Ruocco – The Night Drums (Gforty Remix)
12º Cristoph – Perplexity (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 326: mixed by Pavlin Petrov

1º Max Muller – Garden’s Cat (Original Mix)
2º A. Eryomin – You’ll Never Know Why (Dennis Franchi Remix)
3º Max Muller – Lost In Ibiza (Original Mix)
4º Paradiise State featuring Mha Iri – Palermo (Original Mix)
5º Jeeves – Mutate (Manu Riga’s Hybrid Remix)
6º John Creamer & Stephane K – Ah Whey (Nick Curly Remix)
7º Marcelo Demarco – Taste My Wasabi (Candombe Mix)
8º JoC H – Pulso (Original Mix)
9º Kelvin Lucas – Slays the Jabberwocky (Original Mix)
10º JoC H – Momento (Original Mix)
11º Hector Cooper & Koloniari – Deeper (Original Mix)
12º Adam The Goose & Jay Newtone – Red Carpet (DJ Koutarou.A Tech Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 325: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Giuliano Rodrigues – Same Effect (Original Mix)
2º Stephen Thompson – Black Cube (Original Mix)
3º Klartraum – Bill Bill (Original Mix)
4º Pedro Aguilar – Ego Tripping (Guy J Remix)
5º Martin Landsky – Echo In My Head (Original Mix)
6º Lee Turner – Basement Groove (Original Mix)
7º Abstraction – Resonance (Matrixxman Remix)
8º DJ Megalomaniac,Xavier Charcopa,CJ Elektra – That Feeling (Nanowave Remix)
9º Ezequiel Gomez – Cereza (Original Mix)
10º Stephen J. Kroos – Etiological (LoQuai Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 324: mixed by Karim S

1º Little Computer People – 552000 (Original Mix)
2º Noir, Olivier Giacomotto – Reste (Raxon Remix)
3º Gregor Tresher & Petar Dundov – Spike (Original Mix)
4º Luca Agnelli – Biosphere (2000 and One Remix)
5º Jack Master – Bang The Box (Slam Remix)
6º Andre Kronert – Aint No Funny Music (Nima Khak Second Edit)
7º Drunken Kong – Seven Colors (Original Mix)
8º Louis Irvine – In My Mind (Original Mix)
9º Johannes Heil – By Night (Original Mix)
10º Minilogue – When Sadness Releases, Joy Arises (Grindvik And Zahn Remix)
11º Christian Morgenstern – Steigreider (d_func. Remix)
12º Kalter Ende & Sarf – Room One (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 323: mixed by Hady Tarek

1º Dofamine – For My Love (Jakhira’s Unconditional Mix)
2º Lex (Athens) featuring Kel – Texas Maggot (Original Mix)
3º Nico Parisi – Attica (Robert R. Hardy Remix)
4º Stan Kolev – All Along (Original Mix)
5º Hady Tarek feat. Ade Halocene – Tell Me (Original Mix)
6º Paride Saraceni – Just For One Day (Original Mix)
7º Marcelo Demarco – Less Than Zero (Original Mix)
8º Third Son – Colourblind (Justin Massei Remix)
9º Kosmas – Around the Corner (Dousk Remix)
10º Crocy – Valve (Original Mix)
11º Pro:AM – Get Better (Original Mix)
12º Van Czar – Terrence (Samuel L Session RAW Dub Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 322: mixed by Cortex Thrill

1º Toto – Prologue (Original Mix)
2º Marc Romboy – Counting Comets (Ruede Hagelstein Remix)
3º Hale Bopp – Der Dritte Raum Ison Adaption (Remake 2013)
4º Dr Avalance – Computer System (Van Bellen Remix)
5º K. Oshkin – Assol (Ewan Rill Remix)
6º Boris Brejcha – Happiness Lies16
7º Stan Kolev – All Along (Original Mix)
8º Manu Riga – Cry To Oblivion (Original Mix)
9º Kevin Vega – Elysium (Original Mix)
10º Yuriy From Russia – Streets Of Budapest (AudioStorm Remix)
11º Lloyd knights – Deep Pockets (Original Mix)
12º K. Oshkin – Assol (Andrea Shu Remix)
13º Cortex Thrill – Mitohondria (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 321: mixed by Ruslan Vashkevich

1º Christopher Hermann – Emerald Queen (Original Mix)
2º Don Longton – It’s Pouring Outside (Manu Riga’s Sunshine Mix)
3º Samotarev – Voice Of Phangan (Original Mix)
4º Matt Holliday – Pipe Dream (Original Mix)
5º Matan Caspi – Celebrium (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
6º Kush – Substance Abuse (Original Mix)
7º Nico Parisi – Attica (Gai Barone Blue Notes Remix)
8º Jadeck & Margolin – Whirlpool (Manu Riga Remix)
9º Dj Dimitri – North East (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 320: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Hot City Orchestra – Futuro (Original Mix)
2º Neverdogs, Franz Costa – Right Side (Outway Remix)
3º VII Circle – Unbroken (Locked Groove Remix)
4º Olivier Giacomotto – Worldology (Original Mix)
5º Black & Tolley – Back ‘N Forth (Original Mix)
6º Uakoz, Alex Lentini – Don’t Leave (Dubspeeka Broken Speaker Remix)
7º Hyenah – Mami Wata (Original Mix)
8º Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons – We Will Return (Joeski Dub)
9º Matt Minimal – Reflexion (Alberto Ruiz Remix)
10º Luthier, Stupidizko feat. Nanda Kapps – Under Pressure (Manuel De La Mare Remix)
11º Raffaele Rizzi, Skynet (Chus & Ceballos Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 319: mixed by Manu Riga

1º XYZ – Solution (Kenton Slash Demon’s 4-4 Therapy)
2º Blausch – Parallel Hymns (Original Mix)
3º Human Machine-Anacreon (Original Mix)
4º Syap – Versatile (Original Mix)
5º Sasha Carassi & Skober – Thema (Original Mix)
6º Ilija Djokovic – Syndrome (Original Mix)
7º Ilija Djokovic – Delusion (Original Mix)
8º Enrico Sangiuliano – Hook At The Border (Paride Saraceni Remix)
9º Dosem, Prok & Fitch – Whispers (Original Mix)
10º DJ Tonio – Closer, Faster, Stronger (Original Mix)
11º Adam Beyer, Joseph Capriati – External Links (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 318: mixed by Paul Kardos & Adam Kardos

1º Paul Kardos – The Border Of The Existence (Adam Kardos & Paul Kardos Remix)
2º Emil Berliner – Meuterei (Backbord Mix)
3º Paul Kardos – Dragonfly (Original Mix)
4º Henry Saiz featuring Eloy – Inner Circle (Original Mix)
5º Paul Kardos – Sunset In Your Eyes (Original Mix)
6º D.X.Xavier – Eclipse (Loquai Remix)
7º Clawz Sg – Gwendoline (Original Mix)
8º Paul Kardos – It’s Not Over Until The End (Original Mix)
9º Romanthony – What S Love (Supernova Remix)
10º John O’callaghan featuring Audrey Gallagher – Big Sky (Paul Kardos Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 317: mixed by Nico Parisi

1º Arturo Hevia – Bohemian Groove (Stefan Z Remix)
2º Napalm, d-phrag – Tunnel Vision (Original Mix)
3º Cid Inc.- Shake Before Use (Shai T Remix)
4º Robert R. Hardy – Chasing Pleasure (Daraspa Remix)
5º Robert R. Hardy – Sensus (Matter Remix)
6º Dmitry Molosh – Dagger (Original Mix)
7º Platunoff – MonoLand (Original Mix)
8º Bruno Caro – Auxiliar (Original Mix)
9º Lessnoise – Shedding Light (Original Mix)
10º Dale Middleton – Cuesta (Silinder Remix)
11º Moonbeam – Chaotic (Cream and Deep Fog Winning Remix)
12º David Granha – Islandia (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 316: mixed by Kush

1º Daniel Lera – It Is As If I Am Deep (Original Mix)
2º Sous Sol – Nosotros (Markomas Remix)
3º Sascha Kloeber – You See (Dousk Remix)
4º K.Oshkin – Assol (Ewan Rill Remix)
5º Etai Tarazi – No No No (Original Mix)
6º Ida Engberg – Junoverse (Original Mix)
7º dubspeeka – Spiral Tribe (Original Mix)
8º Sian – Shame Cube (Oliver Huntemann Remix)
9º Alan Fitzpatrick – Love Siren (Original Mix)
10º Nicole Moudaber – The Road To Transformation (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 315: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Mike Griego featuring Amber Long – Sofia (Guy Mantzur Secret Mix)
2º Cid Inc. – Moonstruck (Original Mix)
3º Pig&Dan, Mark Reeve – Daydreamer (Original Mix)
4º Chicola – Nux Vomica (Original Mix)
5º Noir – Obscurité (Gorge Remix)
6º Christian Smith – Turn The Lights (Nick Curly Remix)
7º Remcord – Saed (Ramon Tapia Deep Space Remix)
8º Samu.l – Your Story (Martin Landsky Remix)
9º Manuel De La Mare – Why So Serious (Original Mix)
10º Mr. Bizz, Alberto Ruiz – Scatter (Original Stick)
11º Saam – Uncertainly (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 314: mixed by Pavlin Petrov

1º Klangore – Love Life, Live Life (Original Mix)
2º Lu George, Juan M. – Hadron (Original Mix)
3º Lu George, Mr Doxx, Juan M. – Arpia (Original Mix)
4º Sebastian Tourt – Caffeinated (SNUFF Remix)
5º The ArquiTECH,Emanuel Querol – Checker (Dj Libium Remix)
6º Dusmo – Shift (Original Mix)
7º Greck B – Can help You (Original Mix)
8º Diss Oder – On Schon (Original Mix)
9º Pavlin Petrov feat. SunHeart – Hypnotised (Stephane K Remix)
10º Nico Parisi – Children of Africa (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 313: mixed by Vince Aoun

1º Fairchild (US) – Touch The Sun (Original Mix)
2º Donatello, Kastis Torrau – Ida (Original Mix)
3º Sterbai – The Playground (Original Mix)
4º David Hasert, Francesco Mami – Black Rocks (Metope Remix)
5º Cid Inc. – Contrite (Original Mix)
6º Audio Noir – From London To Moscow (Vince Aoun Remix)
7º Eeemus – Cellar Door (Original Mix)
8º Jeef B – Follow Me (Vince Aoun Remix)
9º Dmitry Molosh – The Path (Marc Poppcke Remix)
10º Lehar ft. Rush Midnight – Number One Hero (Peter Pardeike Remix)
11º Vince Aoun – Lilium (Manu Riga’s Chilldown Remix)
12º Henry Saiz – Dystopian (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 312: mixed by Jerry May

1º Anna – Redemption (Original Mix)
2º Pablo Say – Harmonic Chimes (Original Mix)
3º Pig&Dan – Growler (Original Mix)
4º Kerrier District – Techno Disco (KiNK Remix)
5º Recondite – Warg (Original Mix)
6º Steve Parry – Apricity (Victor Ruiz remix)
7º Sven Vath – Accident In Paradise (KiNK Remix)
8º Matador featuring Felix Da Housecat – The Enemy (Original Mix)
9º Dj Tonio – The Queen (Anna Remix)
10º Reinier Zonneveld – Slow Loris (Original Mix)
11º Jay Lumen – Paradox (Original Mix)
12º Carlo Ruetz – System Hack (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 311: mixed by D.Goodman

1º Ashworth – Scatter (Original Mix)
2º Prins Thomas – Trans (12’’ Version)
3º Artefakt – The Fifth Planet (Original Mix)
4º Stelios Vassiloudis – Riding The Gravy Train (Original Mix)
5º Sascha Dive – If Only Was True (Original Mix)
6º Rise And Fall – Transport (Original Mix)
7º Revolt – Aviator (Original Mix)
8º Revolt – Inbetweens (Original Mix)
9º Sven Vath – Ritual Of Life (Adam Port 108 Mix)
10º Rise And Fall – Low Pressure (Original Mix)
11º Breeder – Sputnik (Rise And Fall Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 310: mixed by Vlada D’Shake

1º Tech D – Lost Emotions (Original Mix)
2º The Florist – Explorer (Original Mix)
3º Robert R. Hardy – Deytar (Dmitry Molosh Remix)
4º NekliFF – One (Original Mix)
5º Felipe Michan & Emiliano De Marco – We Were (Original Mix)
6º D.X.Xavier – Those Nights (Original Mix)
7º Stan Kolev – Mauve (Original Mix)
8º Bruno Caro – Ansias (N Pot Thirty Eight Face Mix)
9º D.X.Xavier – Ego (Original Mix)
10º Matias Larrosa & Nico Sparvieri – Fibonacci Project (Vlada D’Shake Remix)
11º Walsh & Couture vs. Darin Epsilon – Detour On 44 (Dousk Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 309: mixed by Phi Phi

1º James Gill – Before the Fall (Original Mix)
2º Pierce, Twirdy – Techno Is Not What It Seems (Gorge & Nick Curly Remix)
3º Dzordz – Want (Original Mix)
4º Thurman – Les Poulains (Original Mix)
5º Nick Curly – People (Original Mix)
6º Neverdogs, Franz Costa – Right Side (Outway Remix)
7º Raw Constant – Concrete Pillow (Original Mix)
8º Guy J – Combo (Summer (Brendon Collins) & Swyft Remix)
9º Dave Storm, Shur-I-Kanf – Losing You (Mark Holmes Remix)
10º Pablo Inzunza – Blinded (Per Hammar Wednesday Dubb Remix)
11º Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan – Colours (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 308: mixed by Sonsez & Volkan Erman

1º Cream & Deep Fog – Shadows Of The Wind (E.F.G. & Neptun 505 Remix)
2º Kastis Torrau & Donatello – Ida (Original Mix)
3º Antrim & Luis Bondio – Brain Damage (Madloch & Hot TuneiK Remix)
4º Li-Polymer – Endless Time (Diogo Ribeiro Remix)
5º Sebi Franco – HikerMind (Sonsez Remix)
6º Antrim & Luis Bondio – Unexpected Call (Lonya Remix)
7º LOM (AR) – Male Attack (Original Mix)
8º Vlada D’Shake – Public Secret (Praveen Achary Remix)
9º Subconscious Tales – Through (Original Mix)
10º Guy J – Combo (Summer (Brendon Collins) & Swyft Remix)
11º metrONomes – So Be (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 307: mixed by Manuel Palmitesta

1º HONOR – Never Off (Hot Since 82 Remix)
2º Robert Babicz – Red (Gorge Remix)
3º Maribou State – Rituals (Sasha Remix)
4º Andy MacDougall – Shaman (Dennis Cruz Remix)
5º Marian Herzog – Trapped In Time (Sascha Braemer Remix)
6º Animal Picnic, Ran Salman – Mind Maze (Original Mix)
7º Umami – Anschein Boulevard (Julian Wassermann Remix)
8º D-Nox, Beckers – Serenade (Docotor Dru Remix)
9º Brian Cid – Eternal Sunrise (Original Mix)
10º Gus Gus – Selfoss (Deepfunks Unofficial Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 306: mixed by Satinka

1º Hybrid featuring Kirsty Hawkshaw – Blackout (Original Mix)
2º Tonga – Progress In (Original Mix)
3º Hammer & Bennett – Language (Original Mix)
4º Shmuel Flash – Chilling Moments (Bedrock Vocal)
5º Yilmaz Altanhan – Eighties (Original Mix)
6º Ridgewalkers feat. El – Find (Perry O’Neil Remix)
7º Markus Schulz Presents Elevation – Clear Blue (Original Mix)
8º Audioholics – External Key (Perry O’Neil Remix)
9º Kalafut & Fygle – Astra (Original Mix)
10º Probspot vs. The Prodigy – No Good Blueberry (Satinka Bootleg)
11º Rio Addicts – Crossroads (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 305: mixed by Redraft Memories

1º Coyu, Cari Golden – The Cat (Original Mix)
2º Bram Fidder – Modular Crash (Original_Mix)
3º Sql – Buttermilk (Original Mix)
4º Paride Saraceni – Just For One Day (Original Mix)
5º Timmy Regisford – Track For Downtown 161 (Steve Ward Re-Edit)
6º Stefano Noferini, Metodi Hristov – Reflex (Original Mix)
7º Loco & Jam – Sleepwalker (Original Mix)
8º F.E.X. – Morroco (Ron Costa Remix)
9º Paride Saraceni – Cold Summer (Original Mix)
10º Enrico Sangiuliano – X-Pollination (Mark Reeve Remix)
11º Dj Boris – Language (Carlo Lio Remix)
12º Roi Martinez – Before The End (Original Mix)
13º Jnks – Estela (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 304: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Giuliano Rodrigues – Caracol (Original Mix)
2º Smash TV – God Key (Original)
3º Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza – Vinzza (Original Mix)
4º Louderbom – Flute (Carlos Montalban Remix)
5º Phi Phi – Breaking Danger (Original Mix)
6º H2 – What Is (AFFKT Remix)
7º Darius Syrossian – Back to Truth (Nick Curly Remix)
8º Junior Gee – Run for Your Life (Original Mix)
9º ANNA – Odd Concept (Original Mix)
10º Martin Landsky – I’m A Bitch (Basement Dub)

Tracklisting – Episode 303: mixed by Antonio Citarella

1º Antonio Citarella – El Baile (Original Mix)
2º Antonio Citarella – VHD (Original Mix)
3º Antonio Citarella – El Baile (Translator Remix)
4º Rodriguez Jr. – Petropolis (Original Mix)
5º Ejeca – Obide (Original Mix)
6º M.A.N.D.Y. – Put Put Put (Original Mix)
7º Zombie Nation – Something Else (Original Mix)
8º Quivver – Feel it (Marten Sundberg Remix)
9º Alex Philipp – Empty Envelope (Eyal Cohen Remix)
10º Goda Brother – Rejection Story (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 302: mixed by Pavlin Petrov

1º Lunakid – Epic (Original Mix)
2º Danniel Selfmade – Capitalism (Original Mix)
3º Ricardo Motta – Sonora (Original Mix)
4º Antonio Carrera – Nelson (Original Mix)
5º Gianni Ruocco, Miguel Caceres – Marion (Original Mix)
6º Brandon Caballero, Missa L – All Clear (Original Mix)
7º Vlada D’Shake – Ihh (Original Mix)
8º Danny Nz – This Smoke (Original Mix)
9º Deeplastik featuring Dark Overdose – CrossRoad (Alexic Rod Remix)
10º Casari – Don’t Make Me Wait (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 301: mixed by Kevin Vega

1º Atlantik – Abyss (Mononoid Remix)
2º Stereo Underground – Empty Spaces (Chicola Remix)
3º Maribou State – Rituals (Sasha Remix)
4º Joc H – Never Give Up (Original Mix)
5º Marc Romboy – Counting Comets (Ruede Hagelstein Remix)
6º Chicola, Sahar Z – It Happened One Night (Original Mix)
7º Lom(Ar) – Pillars Of Creations (Original Mix)
8º Brigade, Niels Poensgen – Afraid (Original Mix)
9º Robert R. Hardy – Adversum (Miraculum Remix)
10º Matt Holliday – Memories Of Yesterday (Ewan Rill Remix)
11º Brian Cid – Belles Du Shaman (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 300: mixed by Manu Riga & Matt Holliday

1º Srinivas – Profound (Original Mix)
2º Jose Tabarez – Stardust (Antone Make Remix)
3º Pedro Aguiar – Ego Tripping (Guy J Remix)
4º Michael A – Azimuth (Original Mix)
5º Matt Lange – Falling Into Place (Original Mix)
6º C9 – A1T8 (Rick Pier O Neil Aka Rpo Remix Part 2)
7º Graham Lloris – Dependalejandro Manso Dark Suit Remix)
8º Kay-D – Crossing Lights (Original Mix)
9º Khen – Bustan (Original Mix)
10º Manu Riga – White Label Promo

Tracklisting – Episode 299: mixed by Dafar

1º Ad Brown Calibre (Orsen Remix)
2º Van Czar – Bises Marines (Original Mix)
3º Dshake – Techno Trance (Cid Inc Remix)
4º The Junkies – Last Love (Original Mix)
5º Gabriel Ananda – In Between (Pig&Dan Remix)
6º Metronomes – Aeriko (Original Mix)
7º Matt Lange Bad – Year Blimp (Original Mix)
8º Maribou State – Rituals (Sasha Remix)
9º Christopher Hermann – Emerald Queen (Robert R. Hardy Remix)
10º East Cafe One Silent Cloudburst (Original Mix)
11º Few Nolder – One (Karl Friedrich Remix)
12º Yuriy From Russia – Sunrise Theme (Original Mix)
13º M83, Jeanmichel Jarre – Glory (16Bit Lolitas Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 298: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Bimas, AudioHel – The Hole (Original Mix)
2º Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza – La Pasadena (Original Mix)
3º Phi Phi – Esteem (Mouvement Perpetuel Mix)
4º Rich Curtis – Lower My Voice (Pig&Dan Remix)
5º Bimas, AudioHel – Destroy (Original Mix)
6º Sven Tasnadi – This Girl (Nick Curly Remix)
7º Pig&Dan – 4 Play (Original Mix)
8º Roddy Reynaert – Rescue In A Blue Cave (Original Mix)
9º Rick Pier O’Neil – Signal (Original Mix)
10º Matan Caspi – Massandra (Original Mix)
11º Ruslan Vashkevich – Hyper Space (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 297: mixed by DJ Fire

1º Matt Holliday – Civilization (Original Mix)
2º Matan Caspi – Celebrium (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
3º Phi Phi – Breaking Danger (Original Mix)
4 ºJoC H – Grow (Original Mix)
5º Diego Alvez – Deep Lights (Original Mix)
6º Alex Philipp – Helena Wants It (Original Mix)
7º Lane 8 feat. Matthew Dear – Undercover (Yotto Remix)
8º Percy – Ygnal (Original Mix)
9º Aexfly – Rising Sun (Original Mix)
10º Manu Riga – Indigenous Rights (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 296: mixed by Paul Kardos & Adam Kardos

1º Paul Kardos – Resurrection (Original Mix)
2º Dance Spirit – Late Night Early Mornings (Bedouin Remix)
3º I’m Who I’m Aka Paul Kardos – Unreal Reality (Original Mix)
4º Dio S featuring Britt – Tangled Emotions (Original Mix)
5º Alexey Lisin Ft. Aves Volare – Funny Day (Paul Kardos Breathing Mix)
6º Maetrik – Caught Between (Original Mix)
7º Jonas Rathsman – Wolfbane (Original Mix)
8º Guy Mantzur & Sahar Z – Temporary Sanity (Original Mix)
9º Robert Babicz – Narcoleptic Supersoul (Diego Berrondo Unofficial Remix)
10º Cascandy – Oh, Boy (Original Mix)
11º Henry Saiz & Marc Marzenit – Second Vision (Paul Kardos Remix)
12º Dominik Eulberg, Gabriel Ananda – The Space Between Us (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 295: mixed by AudioStorm

1º Gai Barone – When In June (Original Mix)
2º Gai Barone – When In June (Manu Riga Remix)
3º Juan Deminicis – Babel (Original Mix)
4º Vlada D’ Shake – Friday Night (Original Mix)
5º Marcelo Vasami – One Thousand Islands (Original Mix)
6º Soulaiman Zoubir – Random Destiny (Stasic T & Mindmusic Remix)
7º Huminal – Knocking On The Sky (Robert R. Hardy Remix)
8º Agents Of Time – Polina (Original Mix)
9º Magnetic Brothers – Russian Astronaut Story (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 294: mixed by Matan Caspi

1º Matan Caspi, Stan Kolev – Once Again (Original Mix)
2º Matan Caspi, Stan Kolev – Anabiosis (Original Mix)
3º Matan Caspi – What You Gonna Do (Original Mix)
4º Matan Caspi – Nothing Is Free (Original Mix)
5º Cari Golden, Bambook, Mennie – Slip Away (Olivier Giacomotto Remix)
6º Matan Caspi – The Bold & The Gold (Original Mix)
7º Stan Kolev – Tangra (Original Mix)
8º Matan Caspi – Crossfire (Original Mix)
9º Animal Picnic, Aaryon – Calathea (Dnox & Beckers Remix)
10º Wehbba – Visage (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 293: mixed by Luciano Delgado

1º Lancaster – Nothing Like That (Original Mix)
2º Gariy & Hacker – Piano Groove (Original Mix)
3º Jochen Pash – Keep On Trying feat Joseé Hurlock (Return Of The Jaded Remix)
4º Alex Flatner – See You Next Saturday (Original Mix)
5º Third Son – Oedipus (Original Mix)
6º Stasik T – Centipede (Original Mix)
7º Stas Drive – Intergalactic Summer (Kastis Torrau Remix)
8º Stan Kolev – Ascend (Original Mix)
9º Roi Okev, Omer Grinker – Get Two (Monkey Brothers Remix)
10º Ran Salman – Volcano Love (Original Mix)
11º Kob Tila – Vicious Circle (Ewan Rill Dub Remix)
12º Marc Marzenit – 9909LA (Christian Smith’s Filtered Dub Mix)
13º I Hate You – Fault Finder (Dousk Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 292: mixed by Quantus

1º MUUI – Lore (Original Mix)
2º Oliver Lieb, James Warren – WASP-17b (Cid Inc Remix)
3º Juan Deminicis – Babel (Original Mix)
4º Dousk – Look Good Tonight (Matter Remix)
5º Lanvary – Ss 235 (Original Mix)
6 ºJuan Deminicis – Orbital (Original Mix)
7º Dmitry Molosh – Vapour (Original Mix)
8º Volkan Erman – Freedom (Zan Prevee Remix)
9º Gai Barone – Mom’s Clown (Tim Penner Remix)
10º Martin Landsky – Under The Bridge (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 291: mixed by Petri Petro

1º Jeremy Wang – Final Exit (Original Mix)
2º Florian Meindl – Harmonographic (Original Mix)
3º Frederic Stunkel – Clarity (Original Mix)
4º Dave Sinner – What We Deserve (Original Mix)
5º Morgan Thomas – Clocked (The Welderz Remix)
6º Slam – Minor Interruption (Original Mix)
7º P-Ben – Drive 0.3 (Original Mix)
8º Petri Petro – Dragon Fly (Original Mix)
9º Fabio Neural, Alessan Main – Sinus (Original Mix)
10º The Yellowheads – Headquarters (Tomy Declerque)
11º Setaoc Mass – Solo (Part One) (Original Mix)
12º Sintoma – Mosfet (Xpansul Remix)
13º Bastien Bucci – Azzura (Bodyscrub Hypnotic Tool Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 290: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Nick Warren & Guy Mantzur – Sad Robot (Original Mix)
2º Arkajo – Månfas (Original Mix)
3º Oliver Lieb & James Warren- WASP-17b (Cid Inc. Remix)
4º Luigi Castaldo – Mistyc Sunrise (Original Mix)
5º Gorge – Tayo (Original)
6º Orsen – Fade (Original Mix)
7º DJ Le Roi – Future (Original Mix)
8º Roy Gilles – Padding System (George G Remix)
9º Pig&Dan & Alberto Ruiz – Detroit (Original Mix)
10º Pan-Pot – Your Attention (Nicole Moudaber Remix)
11º Nick Curly – BBC (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 289: mixed by Alfonso Muchacho

1º Khen – Pollen Spreader (Luca Bacchetti Endless Remix)
2º Michael A – Solid (Alfonso Muchacho Remix)
3º I Hate You – Fault Finder (Dousk Remix)
4º MUUI – Lore (Original Mix)
5º Quivver – Wait for You (Habischman Remix)
6º David Podhel – Sandal Water (Alfonso Muchacho Remix)
7º D-Shake – Techno Trance (Cid Inc Remix)
8º Stephan Bodzin – Singularity (Fur Coat Remix)
9º Manu Riga – A Sense of Hope (Alfonso Muchacho Remix)
10º Orkidea – Unity (Alfonso Muchacho Rework)

Tracklisting – Episode 288: mixed by Satinka

1º Solid Sessions – Janeiro (Harry Lemon Remix) [Satinka Vocal Edit]
2º Blackstone – One Thing (Traveller & Quest Remix)
3º Dawnseekers – Shaman’s Wake Up (Original Mix)
4º Orinoko – Island (Saints & Sinners Remix)
5º Evolution – Crocodile Man (Original Mix)
6º Marc Aurenbach – Muke (Marc’s Original Mix)
7º Paul van Dyk – Movement (Original Mix)
8º Rising Star – Startheme (Original Mix)
9º DJ Johan Cyber – Marco Antonio (Three Drives Remix)
10º The Infernal Machine – Realistic (Original Mix)
11º Way Out West – Domination (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 287: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Charlie May – Puschkah (Original Mix)
2º Maceo Plex – Solar Detroit (Original Mix)
3º Martin Landsky – Under The Bridge (Original Mix)
4º R.E.C., Confute – 2002 (Original Mix)
5º dubspeeka – Outland 1 (Original Mix)
6º Dave Angel – Nightwalker (Original Mix)
7º Phi Phi – Hiccup (Original Mix)
8º Scuba – Black on Black (Len Faki Goes Black Remix)
9º Channel X – Glowing (Original Mix)
10º Dense & Pika – TEX (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 286: mixed by Samotarev

1º Plastic Heaven – Slower Than Sound (Original Mix)
2º Snorkle – Trine (Mindmusik & Stasik T Remix)
3º Marcelo Vasami – Why Not (Original Mix)
4º Shiloh – Landmine Hopscotch (Spacebeat ‘Electric Calm’ Remix)
5º Uni-Vi – Reflections (Original Mix)
6º Tim Penner – Tim Penner (Marcelo Paladini Remix)
7º AudioStorm – Additional Energy – Arthur Minnahmetov Remix
8º Ezequiel Denenberg – Estrategias (Bruno Caro Remix)
9º Gonza Rodriguez – Strings From Beyond (Ghoeyash Remix)
10º Dennis Price – Universal Prayer (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 285: mixed by Rick Pier O’Neil

1º Rick Pier O’Neil – Dangerous Position (Part 1)
2º Rick Pier O’Neil – Submission 2016 (Original Mix)
3º Rick Pier O’Neil – To Declare (Original Mix)
4º Rick Pier O’Neil & Desaturate – Polymers (Nicholas Van Orton Remix)
5º Rick Pier O’Neil – Signal (Matt Holliday Remix)
6º Latin Intelligent – Skywalker (Original Mix)
7º Rick Pier O’Neil – Black List (Original Mix)
8º GMU – Hidden Hearts (Rick Pier O’Neil Remix)
9º Rick Pier O’Neil – Red List (Original Mix)
10º Steve Sai – The Void (Rick Pier O’Neil Remix)
11º Huminal – Pocket Universe (Rick Pier O’Neil & Desaturate Remix)
12º Rick Pier O’Neil – Substance (Original Mix)
13º Art Of Trance – Octopus (Rick Pier O’Neil Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 284: mixed by Mathov

1º Satinka – Deep Within Your Soul (Original Mix)
2º Matt Holliday – Pipe Dream (Original Mix)
3º Brian Cid – Blue Dawn (Original Mix)
4º Dimuth K – Souq (Original Mix)
5º Evgeny Lebedev – Endless Harmony (Mathov Remix)
6º Dark Soul Project – The Message ( Mathov Darkrooms Remix)
7º Dark Soul Project – Terror On The Dancefloor (Original Mix)
8º SummerMarian – Rebecca (Original Mix)
9º Mathov – Insane (Config’s Encrypted Reality)
10º Guhus – Thirty Six Bells (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 283: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Sasha, Joel Mull – Pale Reich (Original Mix)
2º Robert Babicz – Loli And The Snuggle (Original Mix)
3º Lee Williams – Evelate (Original Mix)
4º Franzis-D – White Rabbit (Original Mix)
5º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Esteem (original Mix)
6º Dark Soul Project & Mathov – The Dark Side And The Light (Dark Soul Project In Love Remix)
7º Andre Butano, Miguel Lobo – Overdose (Original)
8º Rick Pier O’Neil – Back To Scream ( Original Mix)
9º Patryk Molinari – Red Room (Original Mix)
10º Montel – I Can’t Remember (Original)
11º CJ Art – Dark Chemistry (Dub Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 282: mixed by Hady Tarek

1º Alexey Lisin ft. Alexandra Pride – Try My Soul (Nico Parisi Remix)
2º GgDeX & KEYGI – Black Leo (Original Mix)
3º Paride Saraceni – Twenty-Ten (Original Mix)
4º Hady Tarek feat. Claire Willis – Choices (Instrumental Mix)
5º East Cafe – Minus Ten (Original Mix)
6º Manu Riga – A Sense of Hope (Original Mix)
7º Philthy Chit – Emanate (Original Mix)
8º Abity – Anachronistic (Original Mix)
9º Rishi K. – Solar Soul (Original Mix)
10º Christian Smith & Wehbba – Mutate (Kaiserdisco Remix)
11º Andhim – Boy Boy Boy (Joris Voorn Remix)
12º D-Nox & Beckers – Straight On (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 281: mixed by Steve Sai

1º Adriatique – Space Knights (Original Mix)
2º Blusoul – Modular Memories (Guy Mantzur Remix)
3º Kapshul – Anomalous Forest (Somniloquist Remix)
4º Marc Marzenit – Desert Alchemist (DAVI Remix)
5º Steve Sai – The Void (Original Mix)
6º Miguel Bastida – Soul Reactions (Gorge’s Summer Rework)
7º Boris Brejcha – White Rainbow (Original Mix)
8º SevenDoors – Forget You (Original Mix)
9º Robert Babicz – Auralphase (Cid Inc. & Darin Epsilon Remix)
10º Martin Merkel – Colors of Life (Mondkrater Remix)
11º Davi – Ordinary Nightmares (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 280: mixed by Ruslan Vashkevich

1º Abity – Aeroplane (Dub Mix)
2º Berbush – Spinn (Original Mix)
3º Platunoff – Two Face’s (Original Mix)
4º Rise and Fall – Looking Forward (Original Mix)
5º Yuriy From Russia – Budapest Streets (Original Mix)
6º Youngen – The Long Way Home (Original Mix)
7º Philthy Chit – Emanate (Original Mix)
8º Manu Riga & Matt Holliday – As We Become One (Original Mix)
9º Manu Riga – A Sense of Hope (Original Mix)
10º Phi Phi – Hiccup (Manu Riga & Matt Holliday Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 279: mixed by DJ Fire

1º Dj Fire – Equator (Cold As Ice) (Original Mix)
2º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Circulation (Original Mix)
3º East Cafe – Minus Ten (Original Mix)
4º Berbush – Spinn (Original Mix)
5º Tribal Warriors – Feelings Are Together (Original Mix)
6º Inkfish – Slowed Down (Original Mix)
7º Rise And Fall – Looking Forward (Original Mix)
8º Alfonso Muchacho – Darkosaur (Original Mix)
9º Matan Caspi – Massandra (Original Mix)
10º Phi Phi – Hiccup (Manu Riga & Matt Holliday Remix)
11º Philthy Chit – Emanate (Original Mix)
12º Nico Parisi – Salva Mi (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 278: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Breakin Danger (Original Mix)
2º Pig & Dan, Alberto Ruiz – Scalextric (Original Stick)
3º Booka Shade, Yaruba – Black Cow (Original Mix)
4º Adam Beyer – The Crossing (Original Mix)
5º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Bread Eaters (Original Mix)
6º Duss – Mistral (Original Mix)
7º Patrick Siech – Generator (Per Hammar’s Tribal and Error Remix)
8º Carlos Mendoza – Getto Down (Original Mix)
9º Kiko, Olivier Giacomotto – Reckless (Original Mix)
10º Marius Lehnert, Marc Schaefer – The Cave (Roland M. Dill Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 277: mixed by Audio Noir

1º Dofamine – Wind (Original Mix)
2º Pedro Aguiar – Intelecto (Original Mix)
3º Julian Dep – Structural Depth (Original Mix)
4º Somersault – Space Is Big (Original Mix)
5º Manu Riga & Matt Holliday – Sumerged Needs (Original Mix)
6º Manu Riga & Alex Vidal – When Worlds Collide (Manu riga’s Balearic Dreams Mix)
7º Manu Riga & Matt Holliday – Silence In My Head (Original Mix)
8º Blue Amazon – No Other Love (Audio Noir Rekonstruction)

Tracklisting – Episode 276: mixed by Yuriy From Russia

1º Mango – Citylanes Airplanes (Following Light Remix)
2º Rikki Sawyer – Numb  On The Inside (Original Mix)
3º Andy Weed – Parallel Curves (Loquai Remix)
4º Napalm  & D-Phrag – For The Love Of Machines (MNR’s Euphoric Arrival Mix)
5º Steve Sai – Drops (Audio Noir Rekonstruction)
6º Esthetique – Last Sunset (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
7º Stergios – We Are (Stage van H Remix)
8º Manu Riga & Alex Vidal – When Worlds Collide (Original Mix)
9º Alexey Lisin & Ange – Vesna (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
10º Yuriy From Russia & Cream Sound – My Way Is Heaven (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 275: mixed by Jakhira

1º Crocy feat. Cotry – Recht (Jakhira’s Undercurrent Mix)
2º Mendexx – Life Begins (Wild Guess Life In Space Mix)
3º Manu Riga & Alex Vidal – When Worlds Collide (Alex Vidal’s Inner Voice Mix)
4º Bart van Wissen – Electric (Original Mix)
5º Robert R. Hardy – Circulatory Disturbance (Tommi Oskari Remix)
6º Manu Riga – The Fallen (Original Mix)
7º Alexey Lisin & Ange – Vesna (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
8º Alex Vidal – Distant Lights (Original Mix)
9º Rise & Fall – Immersion (Original Mix)
10º Phi-Phi – Alone (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 274: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Sasha – Vapourspace (Original Mix)
2º Markus Homm – Clear Cut (Joris Voorn Edit)
3º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Spekulos (Original Mix)
4º Matan Caspi – Check The Windows (Manu Riga & Matt Holliday Tribehard Remix)
5º Yousef – The Courtship (Original Mix)
6º Kevin Vega – The Gambler (Original Mix)
7º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Corossol (Original Mix)
8º Visionz, Dubspeeka – Le Cri (Original Mix)
9º Dennis Franchi – Little Mil (Original Mix)
10º Martin Landsky, Marco Resmann – Lava 2 (Original Mix)
11º Moshic – Systematic Person (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 273: mixed by Manuel Palmitesta

1º Fat Sushi – Escape (Original Mix)
2º Olivier Giacomotto – Dawn (Original Mix)
3º Dj Koze – XTC (Original Mix)
4º Emil Berliner – Whats Love (Ridney Remix)
5º Monkey Safari – Cranes (Kölsch Remix)
6º Satori feat. Hugo Oak – Wasted (Kris Davis Remix)
8º Jiggler – Sunny Day (Original Mix)
9º Cable Cat – Ponch Ponch (Original Mix)
10º Rogerio Martins – We Like To Party (Original Mix)
11º Kölsch – Two Birds (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 272: mixed by Dafar

1º Massive Attack – Teardrop (Luis Junior Remix)
2º Matthew Dear, Joris Voorn – Homeland feat. Matthew Dear (&ME Remix)
3º Quivver – Takin Over (Original Mix)
4º Tim Engelhardt – Isa (Original Mix)
5º Kolsch – Two Birds (Original Mix)
6º Gabriel Ananda, Maceo Plex – Solitary Daze (Original Mix)
7º MUUI – Elsa (Original Mix)
8º East Cafe – Mondschein (Original Mix)
9º Jesper Mauerhoff – Eyes Wide Shut (Original Mix)
10º Cid Inc. – Temazcal (Original Mix)
11º Andre Sobota – Signal (Tim Penner Remix)
12º Jonny Calypso & Dafar – Spirit (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 271: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Nick Muir, John Digweed vs jozif – Groove Del Verano (John Digweed & Nick Muir Remix)
2º Pig & Dan – Bambola (Original Mix)
3º Darin Epsilon, Cid Inc. – Outliers (Petar Dundov Remix)
4º Oliver Giacomotto, J Diesel – Pure Fiction (Original Mix)
5º Phi Phi – Alone (Original Mix)
6º Basic Pain Procedure – Basic Pain Procedure (Len Faki Remix)
7º Pig & Dan, Alberto Ruiz – Juernes (Original Mix)
8º Oscar Aguilera, Alberto Ruiz – VCA (Original Mix)
9º Robert Babicz – Aural Phase (Original Mix)
10º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Mayhem (Original Mix)
11º Rick Pier O’Neil – Funktional (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 270: mixed by Franky Kloeck @ Bonzai Stage Tomorrow Land 2015

1º Intrance Feat. D-Sign – Te Quierro (Original Mix)
2º Vicious Delicious – Hocus Pocus (Bow Chi Bow)
3º Immaginazione 2 – La Musica Del Futuro (Original Mix)
4º Digital Boy – This Is Mutha F**ker! (Original Censored Mix)
5º Apotheosis – O Fortuna (Apocalypse Chorus Mix)
6º Plexus – Cactus Rhythm (Mixed By Mike Ferlin)
7º Speedy J – Pull Over (First Remix)
8º Ixxel – Drop That Beat (Original Mix)
9º Derb – Derb (Derbus Edit)
10º Robbie Tronco – Fright Train (Original Mix)
11º Winx – Don’t Laugh (SAMPLE)
12º Armani & Ghost – Hard One (Original Mix)
13º Avancada – Go! (Original Mix)
14º Da Warrior – Put Da Needle On Da Record (Original Mix)
15º Showtek – Save The Day (Youri’s Cut)
16º Zombie Nation – KernKraft 400 (Live Remix Short Edit)
17º Poogie Bear & Mark V. – Funkier (Original Mix)
18º Dem-Rats! – Now This (Original Mix)
19º Public Energy – Three O’ Three (Original Mix)
20º Felix Project – On The Floor (Original Mix)
21º Puncher – The Wall (Dub Wall Dub Mix)
22º X-Filter Feat. DJ H.S. – Come On (Original Mix)
23º Tranceball – Calyptus (Original Mix)
24º DJ Yoeri Feat. Suzy – Fuck On Cocaine (Original Mix)
25º Emmanuel Top – Acid Phase (Edit)
26º Jordan & Baker – Explode (Marc van Linden Club Mix)
27º Junk Project – Control ’99 (Original Mix)
28º Marco V – Simulated (Edit)
29º RMB – Love Is An Ocean (Stephenson & Santini Remix)
30º Systematic Parts – Violin De La Nuit (Original Mix)
31º David Guetta – Distortion (Original Mix)
32º Mory Klein – Kick That Bass (Original Mix)
33º World Party II – Forget It! (Original Mix)
34º D.H.S. – House Of God (The Remix)
35º CYB – Now (Original Mix)
36º Karlos Mendez – Sex-A-Phone (Original Mix)
37º Robert Armani – Hit Hard (Original Mix)
38º DJ Coone – Hardcore Vibes (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 269: mixed by Ruslan Vashkevich

1º Antix – Box Of Birds (Original Mix)
2º Antix – Manta (Original Mix)
3º Beat Bizarre – Karmak (Original Mix)
4º Beat Bizarre – Harvest Of Disappoint Me (Original Mix)
5º Vertex – In Heat (Original Mix)
6º The Riddler – Nine Float (Original Mix)
7º Beat Bizarre – Floaters (Original Mix)
8º Erot – Skywalker (Original Mix)
9º Hippy Cat – House Cat (Original Mix)
10º Instant Karma – Train’ (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 268: mixed by Van Czar

1º Altstadt Echo – Modern Cathedrals Pt.1 (Terrence_Dixon_Remix)
2º Rezeal – Symbolic Solution (Original Mix)
3º Van Czar & Onofrio Conte – Surface (Black Crystal Cysxe Mix)
4º Cysxe & Minitech Project – Acid Planet (Original Mix)
5º Phillip Kipphan – Space Test (Phoscyon Acid Tool)
6º Van Czar – DET (Samuel L Session Raw Mix)
7º Van Czar – Despote (Original Mix)
8º 9192 – Regi (Original Mix)
9º Van Czar, Brendon Moeller – African Roots (Original Mix)
10º Absent – Unusual Manners (Original_Mix)
11º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Mayhem (Original Mix)
12º randomDisco – Pyramid Head (Ross Alexander Remix)
13º Dave Tarrida – Slapface (Original Mix)
14º Tom Hades – Matrix 001(Original Mix)
15º Clouds – Don’t Sweat The Technique (Original Mix)
16º Orlando Voorn – Gain Upwards (Juan Atkins Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 267: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Atlan (Original Mix)
2º Pan-Pot – Fiction Inc (Original Mix)
3º Stefny Winter, Constar – Finding Yusef (Selway Feedback Dub Remix)
4º Nicolas Masseyeff – Len (Original Mix)
5º Phiphi & Roddy Reynaert – Neurotrope (Original Mix)
6º Christian Smith – Matrix (Original Mix)
7º Metodi Hristov – More Than Ever (Original Mix)
8º Nick Curly – Crossroads (Original Mix)
9º Booka Shade – Right On Track (Original Mix)
10º Manu Riga & Matt Holliday – 2Roots (Original Mix)
11º Pig&Dan – Seagulls (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 266: mixed by Alfredo Mena

1º Guy Gerber & David K Remix – Tourist Trap (Original Mix)
2º Retrosynco – Alpamayo (Original Mix)
3º Fabio Neural – Jasmine (Original Mix)
4º Andrea Bigi & Marius Laurenti – Balescu (Original Mix)
5º Sidney Charles – Cave Rave (Original Mix)
6º Janson – Rove Contact (Original Mix)
7º Celeda – The Underground (Acapella Mix)
8º Pig And Dan – Martians (Original Mix)
9º Horatio – 909 Djs And Freakz (Original Mix)
10º Sean Collier – Bar None (Original Mix)
11º Phonotrip – Pentagrama (Fory Pentadrums Remix)
12º ANNA – Fits Foil (Original Mix)
13º Luca Morris – Play By Play (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 265: mixed by Bonzai All Stars

1º Emmanuel Top – Turkish Bazaar (Original Mix)
2° Andrea Doria – Bucci Bag (Original Mix)
3° Ecstacy Club – Jesus Loves The Acid (Remix)
4° NIels Van Gogh vs Emilio Verdez – My House Is Your House (Club Mix)
5° DHS – The House of God (Italian Mix)
6° Speedy J – Pull Over (Remix)
7° Public Energy – 303 (Original Mix)
8° Beyond – Bang (Original Mix)
9° DJ One Finger – One Finger (Original Mix)
10° T-Quest – Upiter (Original Mix)
11° Push – Universal Nation (DJ Ghost & Danny C Remix)
12° Jones & Stephenson – The First Rebirth (DJ Ghost & Danny C Remix)
13° Emmanuel Top – Acid Phase (Original Mix)
14° The Age Of Love – The Age Of Love (Jam & Spoon Watch Out For Stella Mix)
15° RMB – Love Is An Ocean (Santini & Stephenson Remix)
16° Space Feog featuring The Grim Reaper – (X-Ray) Follow Me (Vocal Version)
17° IFO – Agartha (The City Of Shamballa) (Original Mix)
18° DJ Looney Tune – Workstation (M.I.K.E.’s Energized Remix)
19° Cherrymoon Trax – The House Of House (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 264: mixed by Crocy

1º Pentatones – Karma Game (Steve Bug Retouch)
2º Guy Mantzur & Roy RosenfelD – Epika (Original Mix)
3º Monte – Bubblegum (Original Mix)
4º Guy Mantzur, Nick Warren – Sad Robot (Original Mix)
5º Brett Lawrence – Tear It Up (Original Mix)
6º Dave Seaman – Sparkle Motion (Piemont Remix)
7º Cristoph – Nause (Original Mix)
8º Brett Lawrence – Just Jestin’ (Original Mix)
9º Matan Caspi – Check The Windows (Original Mix)
10º Alfredo Mena – The Secret (Original Mix)
11º Milos Pesovic – Say Something (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 263: mixed by Airwave

1º Airwave – A Touch Of Grace (Original Mix)
2º Matt Holliday – Dactylion (Original Mix)
3º Phoebus – With Out You (Original Mix)
4º Alex Vidal – Distant Lights (Original Mix)
5º Audio Noir – Spaghetti Western (Original Mix)
6º Airwave – Reus Calling (Original Mix)
7º Phi-Phi – Alone (Original Mix)
8º Dark Soul Project & Mathov – Between 2 Sides (Blufeld’s Darkside Remix)
9º Chris Oblivion – You Were Always There (Original Mix)
10º Satinka – The Way of the Ancients (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 262: mixed by Manu Riga

1º Gai Barone – Lullaby (Manu Riga Ethnotic Remix)
2º Manu Riga – No Matter What (Moshic Remix)
3º Twins In Mind – The Nighttime (Manu Riga Progressive Mix)
4º Manu Riga – Time In Between (Original Mix)
5º Jimmy Galle- Chocola (Manu Riga Vanilla Remix)
6º Manu Riga – Cimmerian (Album Mix)
7º Moshic – Do It To Me Now (Manu Riga Prog Trip Remix)
8º Manu Riga & Nico Parisi – Reborn (Gai Barone Tubecore Remix)
9º Manu Riga – Tai Chi Girl (Samotarev Remix)
10º Philthy Chit – You & Me (Manu Riga’s Morning After Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 261: mixed by metrONomes

1º Cylinder – The World Is Watching (Original Mix)
2º John Drummer – My Memory (Original Mix)
3º Silinder – A Doomed Endeavour (Original Mix)
4º Marcelo Vasami – Micro Diamond (Original Mix)
5º Darkployers – Triangulum Galaxy (Original Mix)
6º Miab – Mentality Of A Master (Original Mix)
7º Michael A – Chost Island (Original Mix)
8º Denis A – Black Sun (Original Mix)
9º Rick Pier O’ Neil – Black Sun (Original Mix)
10º Marcelo Vasami – Blow (Original Mix)
11º Metronomes – So/Be (Original Mix)
12º Mihai Popoviciu – Transitions (Original Mix)
13º Kintar – Take My Hand (Original Mix)
14º Metronomes – B Shaw (Original Mix)
15º Sbk – Chicken Loop (Original Mix)
16º Pan Pot & Vivcenzo – Fiction Inc (Original Mix)
17º Rick Pier O’ Neil – Back To The Darkness (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 260: mixed by Petri Petro

1º Bjarki – Revolution (Original Mix)
2º Lando, Doris Burg – Dimension Sculpture (Original Mix)
3º John Dezzet – Paragraph Box (Misoo Remix)
4º Petri Petro – Protocol (Original Mix)
5º Yoikol – Two Screws (Original Mix)
6º John Krame – Pikes Peak (Original Mix)
7º Petri Petro – Immunity(Original Mix)
8º Aumrec – Berlin Gossip (Original Mix)
9º Gary Beck – Wren (Original Mix)
10º Petri Petro – Side Effect (Original Mix)
11º Mds – Hashtag (Original Mix)
12º Laurent Garnier – Bang (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 259: mixed by Samotarev

1º Batsula – ERA (Original Mix)
2º Alfoa – Karma (Rasti Tkac Deep Mix)
3º Jacky Monties – Dance On The Moon (Original Mix)
4º Mike Griego – Misery Ectoplasma (Original Mix)
5º K.A.VADI & John Noir – Your Baby Dancing (Original Mix)
6º Criss Deeper – Dynamique (Original Mix)
7º Tomin Tomovic – Divergence (Original Mix)
8º DanSonic – Rave On (Original Mix)
9º Nicolas Rada – Mephistopheles (Original Mix)
10º Andres W – Losing Touch (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 258: mixed by Jonathan Calvo

1º Dauwd – Moety (Original Mix)
2º Jonathan Calvo – Timing (Original Mix)
3º Alberto Ruiz – Alien (Juan Ddd Remix)
4º Jonathan Calvo – Bedford Street (Original Mix)
5º Macromism – What’s Up (Original Mix)
6º Daniel Trim – Asimo (Original Mix)
7º Dani Sbert – Diffusion (Original Mix)
8º Jonathan Calvo – The Instructor (Original Mix)
9º Fritz Kalkbrenner – Kings In Exile (Original Mix)
10º Macromism – Crazy (Original Mix)
11º Jonathan Calvo – Traumatizer (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 257: mixed by Mathov

1º 16 Bit Lolitas – Personal Space (Guy J Remix)
2º Cid Inc. – Response (Original Mix)
3º SeamLess Beat & Franz Lehmann – Toward Peace (Original Mix)
4º Mathov – Finding Astaro (Original Mix)
5º Fractal Architecht – Stars Milos (Ilic Remix)
6º Mathov – Insane (Original Mix)
7º Rick Pier O’Neil – Dark Movie (Rpo Part 1)
8º P-Ben – Bubliner (Original Mix)
9º Adam Beyer – The Crossing (Original Mix)
10º Mladen Tomic – Under The Fool Moon (Original Mix)
11º Audio Noir – Solace & Light (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 256: mixed by Rick Pier O’Neil

1º Michael And Levan & Stiven Rivic featuring Rick Pier O’Neil – Ouija (Rise And Fall Remix)
2 ºRick Pier O’Neil – Haiku (Original Mix)
3º Rick Pier O’Neil – Crystallized (Original Mix)
4º Rick Pier O’Neil – Absolute (Original Mix)
5º Rick Pier O’Neil – Cloud Lander (Original Mix)
6º Shocknorte – Dubberman (Original Mix)
7º Elliott Duquai & No One – Maschine (Original Mix)
8º Alexis Centurion – Dance Evrybody (Auditech Remix)
9º Rick Pier O’Neil & Desaturate – Polymers (Original Mix)
10º Marmensijack – Break (Original Mix)
11º Rick Pier O’Neil – Dark Movie (Part 1)
12º Butch Warns – At Rest On The Seabed (Andy Notalez Remix)
13º Rick Pier O’Neil – Chaotically (Original Mix)
14º David Kinnard – Nelese (Original Mix)
15º Dj Csemak-Wicked – Futura (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 255: mixed by Matan Caspi

1º Jody Wisternoff featuring Sian Evans – The Bridge (Shur-I-Kan Remix)
2º Chris Micali – Halftone (Original Mix)
3º Dusky – 4T4 (Original Mix)
4º Adam Beyer – The Crossing (Original Mix)
5º Dosem – Beyond Standards (Original Mix)
6º Shingo Nakamura vs. Jody Wisternoff & James Grant – Another Tone (Original Mix)
7º Ad Brown & Randy Seidman – Before I Go (Matan Caspi Remix)
8º Oliver Koletzki – Ipuza (Original Mix)
9º D-Deck – Tendering (Original Mix)
10º Boryana – Everything Is Everything (Original Mix)
11º Nanoplex – The Collector (Diogo Ribeiro Remix)
12º Silinder – Last Light (Rich Curtis Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 254: mixed by D-Phrag

1º Taras Bazeev – Week (Original Mix)
2º Amber Long & Robert Mason – Aquatica (Original Mix)
3º Alice Rose & Jaap Ligthart – I Know Change (Him Self Her Dub)
4º Following Light – Omnipotent (Jelly For The Babies Remix)
5º Michael A – Black Sun (Original Mix)
6º Lorchee & I-REC – Zwevende Wolken (Original Mix)
7º Experimental Feelings – Over And Over Again (Original Mix)
8º Napalm & d-phrag – That Evil Twin (Original Mix)
9º Platunoff – Give Me (Original Mix)
10º Rick Pier O’Neil – Rool Into The World (Pt.1)
11º Weko Swan – Emotion (Original Mix)
12º Edu Imbernon & Los Suruba – Cederron (Lee Van Dowski Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 253: mixed by Jonny Calypso

1º Nico Parisi – Forty Jokers (Original Mix)
2º Phi Phi & Roddy Renart – Atlan (Original Mix)
3º Less Hate – Missing You (Alternative Mix)
4º Andre Sobota – Voyager (Original Mix)
5º Bambook – Humble Hearts (Finnebassen Remix)
6º Tomin Tomovich & Aniko Tomovic ft. Cherif – Summers Gone (Original Mix)
7º Alex Wolf & Claas Herrmann – Vortex (Original Mix)
8º 7th Star – Beyond (Original Mix)
9º Dark Soul Project & Mathov – We Are Not Alone (Nico Parisi Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 252: mixed by Gai Barone

1º Satoshi Fumi – Composition (Rich Curtis Remix)
2º Miraculum – Whirlwinder (Original Mix)
3º Oliver Englafjord – Molntus (Original Mix)
4º Nik Nazarov – Target (Filter Cutz Remix)
5º Flynn and Denton – Second chapter (Gai Barone Remix)
6º Antrim – Landscape Of Moon (Michael A Remix)
7º Phonic Scoupe – Restless Times (Monojoke Remix)
8º Andre Sobota – Triangles (Original Mix)
9º AudioNoir – Solace & Light (Original Mix)
10º Reiklavik – Hex (Original Mix)
11º Christian Lamper – Mantra (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 251: mixed by Chris Harris

1º Sergei Spatz – Gone With The Wind (Fitomars Remix)
2º Daniel Camarillo – Button (Original Mix)
3º Michael & Levan And Stiven Rivic Feat. Rick Pier O’Neil – Ouija (Rise And Fall Remix)
4º Basil O’Glue – Seven Sages (Solarstone’s EA3 Reconstruction)
5º Blufeld – A World Less Ordinary (Original Mix)
6º Dark Soul Project & Mathov – We Are Not Alone (Manu Riga & Matt Holliday Remix)
7º Manu Riga & Matt Holliday – You Are Contagious (Original Mix)
8º Airwave – Gaijin (Original Mix)
9º John ’00’ Fleming – The Beast From The East (Original Mix)
10º Age Of Love – The Age Of Love (Jam & Spoon Watch Out For Stella Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 250: mixed by Leon Krasich

1º Monoloc – Flaneur (Original Mix)
2º Marc Houle – Coar (Julian Jeweil Remix)
3º Gaga – Stringent (Original Mix)
4º Mental Vision – Down Low (Original mix)
5º Joop Junior – 100% CPU (Original Mix)
6º Ricky Ebner – Take The Cause (Original Mix)
7º Joop Junior – 4 The B33f (Original Mix)
8º David Prap & Willy Real – Keep It Closed (Original Mix)
9º Jeremy Olander – Goliath (Marc Marzenit Remix)
10º Mark Deutsche & Musoe featuring Nick Maurer – R U Ready (Oliver Huntemann Remix)
11º Digital Mess, Kirill Hopeless – Good Morning Man (Original mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 249: mixed by Diego Herrera

1º Phil & Julz – Fly (Original Mix)
2º Jean Zodiac – Morning Walk (JP Elorriaga Remix)
3º Duky – Thinking about you (Chris Lattner Remix)
4º Kris Wadsworth – Lime and Pink (Original Mix)
5º Warse – Dief (Original Mix)
6º Salero – The First Wave (Original Mix)
7º Diego Herrera – Rabbit (Unreleased Original Mix)
8º Michele Fantini – You Are My Servant (Original Mix)
9º Samu.l – Seagull (Original Mix)
10º Oscar L, Alberto Ruiz – Fudge Monster (Original Mix)
11º dubspeeka – K22 (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 248: mixed by metrONomes

1º Butch – Delusion (Original Mix)
2º Illario Liburni – Sudden (Original Mix)
3º Matt Minimal – Reflexion (Alberto Ruiz Remix)
4º Metodi Hristov – Constructivism (Original Mix)
5º Rub A Dub – Rebel Drum (Original Mix)
6º John Acquaviva & Lutzenkirchen – No Fear (Maris & Blackbull Remix)
7º Metodi Hristov – Join The Meeting (Original Mix)
8º Koach – Mist (Original Mix)
9º Oliver Giacomoto & Los Paranos – Heratless(Nick Curly Remix)
10º Khainz – Ice (Original Mix)
11º Metronomes – Maska (Original Mix)
12º Metronomes – Untitled (Original Mix)
13º Metronomes – B Shaw (Original Mix)
14.º Metronomes – My Philosopher (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 247: mixed by Crocy

1º Matador – Vagenda (Original Mix)
2º Da Fresh – Don’t Hide Yourself (Original Mix)
3º Hot Since 82 feat. Alex Mills – The Core (Original Mix)
4º Shane Blackshaw – Nobody Knows (Samuel Dan Instrumental)
5º Gery Otis – Flexy (Sidney Charles Remix)
6º Eddie Amador, Ricardo Espino, Fernando Vidal – House Music Continues (Original Mix)
7º BDJ, Atove – Mena (Original Mix)
8º Ed Ed – Caught Up (Original Mix)
9º Kunda – In Another World (Original Mix)
10º Mindgamers – The Preachers (Original Mix)
11º Samuel Dan – Hit Girl (Original Mix)
12º Sonny Fodera, Taliwa – Can’t Deny Feat. Taliwa (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 246: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Phi Phi & Airwave – Finesse (An Other Audio Noir Trip)
2º Cysxe & Minitech Project – Acid Planet (Majed Remix)
3º A.M.X. – Secret Lover (Tali Freaks Remix)
4º Airwave – Carre (Rise And Fall Remix)
5º Matan Caspi – Aim To The Moon (Original Mix)
6º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Atlan (Original Mix)
7º Mathov – Gasparyan (Original Mix)
8º Cysxe & Minitech Project – Deep Me (Original Mix)
9º Thorin – Secrets (Manu Riga Remix)
10º Relaunch – Sleepwalking (Original Mix)
11º Pavlin Petrov – Dark Feelings (Walter K Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 245: mixed by Hady Tarek

1º Mindgamers – The Preachers (Steve Sai Remix)
2º Vincent Esperanza – Something Special (Original Mix)
3º Abi-Q – These Dark Rhodes (Wonji’s Touch)
4º Matan Caspi – Serenity (Original Mix)
5º Steve Sai – Stardust (Original Mix)
6º Doomwork – Sunshine And Mosquitos (Metodi Hristov Remix)
7º Hady Tarek – Restless (Original Mix)
8º Jay Lumen – Departures (Original Mix)
9º Hady Tarek – The Boat Effect (Original Mix)
10º Van Czar – Rumba (Fran Navaez Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 244: mixed by Christopher Hermann

1º Christopher Hermann – Point G (Original Mix)
2º Ivan stabile – Eyes On The Sky (Original Mix)
3º Christopher Hermann – High Heels & Lingerie (Original Mix)
4º Blusoul – Depth Of Emotion (Lonya Remix)
5º Ruslan Vashkevich – Ashuar (Original Mix)
6º Cid Inc – Guardian (Original Mix)
7º Stephen J, Kroos – Etiological (Loquai Remix)
8º Monojoke – Relentless (Christopher Hermann Remix)
9º Guy J – Candyland (King Unique Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 243: mixed by Phi Phi

1º Matthew Dekay ‐ Fangtango (Original Mix)
2º Darin Epsilon – The Conclusion (Hernan Cattaneo & Soundexile Remix)
3º Monika Kruse & Pig & Dan ‐ Natural High (Original Mix)
4º dubspeeka ‐ Move (Original Mix)
5º Daniel Stefanik ‐ Edge Of Motion (Original Mix)
6º Phi Phi & Roddy Reynaert – Neurotrope (Original Mix)
7º Monika Kruse & Pig & Dan ‐ Soulstice (Original Mix)
8º Hot Since 82 ‐ Don’t Touch The Alarm (Booka Shade Remix)
9º Chris Fortier ‐ Music Makes The Body (Wehbba Remix)
10º TJ Kong & Modular K ‐ End‐game featuring Edward Capel (Reference Remix)
11º Ryo Murakami ‐ Down The Sky (Argy Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 242: mixed by DJ Fire

1º Manu Riga & Dj Fire – No Time Left (Cj Art Remix)
2º Audio Noir – Life (Vox On)
3º Quadran – Animal Rebellion (An Other Audio Noir Oddysey)
4º Philthy Chit – Dichotic (Tribal Warriors Remix)
5º Tribal Warriors – Get Up (Original Mix)
6º Dj Fire – Kleine Nyo (Original Mix)
7º WhoMadeWho – Heads Above (Maceo Plex Dub)
8º Maceo Plex – Conjure Dreams (Original Mix)
9º Rick Pier O’Neil – Rool To The World (Part 1)
10º Van Czar ft. Sugar Love – Love Trip (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 241: mixed by Crocy

1º Audiojack feat. Kevin Knapp – Stay Glued (Gorge Remix)
2º Samuel Dan – What’s The Problem (Original Mix)
3º Joal – Special Six (Original Mix)
4º Joeski – Inside My Mind (Mert Yucel Rmx)
5º Cuartero & wAFF – Break a Sweat (Original Mix)
6º Ali Love feat. Kali – Emperor (The Foreigners Remix)
7º Pleasurekraft – The Main Ingredient (Sabb Remix)
8º Luigi Rocca feat. IAMAlina – She (Original Mix)
9º Copy Paste Soul feat. Jody Barr – Monday (Audiojack Remix)
10º Joal – Blast From The Past (Original Mix)
11º Philip Bader – Feel so Good (Original Mix)
12º Juanma Llopis – Baila! (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 240: mixed by Beyond Beats

1º Beyond Beats – Break The Chain (Original Mix)
2º Steve Huerta – Say It Wasn’t (Locked Groove Remix)
3º Dofamine – Zero (Kindred Spirits Remix)
4º Fluxion – Celestia (Original Mix)
5º Khristian K – Materia (Original Mix)
6º Eekkoo – Skeptic (Original Mix)
7º Ejeca – Charger (Original Mix)
8º Dusky – Yoohoo (Original Mix)
9º Phi Phi & Airwave – Vanilla (Original Mix)
10º Aphex Twin – 4 bit 9d api+e+6 (Original Mix)
11º Beyond Beats – Kool Kat (Original Mix)
12º Deepchild – Hatian Rum Runner (Original Mix)
13º Paul Hardy – Years Past (Mckai Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 239: mixed by Matt Holliday & Manu Riga

1º East Cafe – Hurt (Original Mix)
2º John Drummer – You & Me (Original Mix)
3º Samotarev ft. Max Magnum – Around U (Manu Riga’s Late Night Remix)
4º Audio Noir – Revelation (Matteo Monero Remix)
5º Ruben De Ronde – They Are Not You (Gai Barone Warmup Remix)
6º Controlwerk – Broken Mirror (Original Mix)
7º Martyne, Julien Bracht – Deal For Shine (Original Mix)
8º Daniel Nusdeo – Chronophobia (Matt Holliday Remix)
9º Fernando Olaya – Alquimista (Andres W Remix)
10º Matt Holliday & Manu Riga – You Are Contagious (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 238: mixed by Chris Harris

1º Airwave & Astropilot – Particles Of Love (CJ Art Remix)
2º Audio Noir – Transfagarasan Highway (Airwave Remix)
3º John ’00’ Fleming – Finding Ganesha (Original Mix)
4º JWM – Wild Soul (Manu’s Ethnology Remix)
5º Parker & Hanson – Gravity (Original Mix)
6º Matt Holliday – Dactylion (Original Mix)
7º Airwave – Atlas (Album Version)
8º Union Jack – Two Full Moons & A Trout (Terra Ferma Remix)
9º Chris Harris – Feels Real? (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 237: mixed by metrONomes

1º Sacha Sonido – It’s Like That (Original Mix)
2º Sergio Fernandez – Clics N Stuff (Original Mix)
3º Metodi Hristov – Burn Around You (Original Mix)
4º Rub A Dub & Ton Def- Reset N React (Original Mix)
5º Gel Abril Andrea Oliva – Scene (Original Mix)
6º Aldo Cadiz – Exes O.S (Original Mix)
7º Elias R & Sage Armstrong – Buggin Me (Original Mix)
8º Rud A Dub – Drum N Roll (Original Mix)
9º Rud A Dub Gallen Syrra (Original Mix)
10º Sacha Sonido – Fiducia (Sergio Fernandez Remix)
11º Nick Curly – Crossroads (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 236: mixed by Alfredo Mena

1º Luigi Daniell & Alfredo Mena – Margarita (Original Mix)
2º Romano Alfieri – I Follow You (Original Mix)
3º Joel Mull – Wind It Up (Original Mix)
4º Pavel Petrov,Shosho – Drama (Original Mix)
5º Pirupa – Get Lost (Original Mix)
6º Eddie Amador – House Music (Robosonic Remix)
7º Ninetoes – Paapaa (Original Mix)
8º Gimme Some More – Alfredo Mena Mash Up
9º Alfredo Mena – La Cartera (Original Mix)
10º Ramiro Lopez – Spirit (Original Mix)
11º Katcha – Touched By God (Peace Division Remix)
12º Steve Lawler – House Record (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 235: mixed by Gai Barone

1º Daniel Camarillo – Button (Robert R. Hardy Dark Therapy Remix)
2º Controlwerk – We Are Faded (Original Mix)
3º Tuxedo – Surreal Dream (MNR Remix)
4º Dark Soul Project & Mathov ft. Fe Malefiz – Ain’t No Melodies Left For Me (Kintar Remix)
5º Michael & Levan And Stiven Rivic – Breaking Point (Inkfish Remix)
6º Rogier & Stage Van H – Agora (Ewan Rill Remix)
7º Panican Dynamics – Robogen 2.0 (Feri & Coskun Yorulmaz Remix)
8º Gai Barone  – Stripped (Original Mix)
9º Danilo Ercole – Flash (Original Mix)
10º Aerium – Horizons (Solarstone Retouch)
11º Data Rebel – Plink (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 234: mixed by Alfonso Muchacho

1º Atapy – In and Out (Original Mix)
2º Alfonso Muchacho – Isolation (Original Mix)
3º MUUI – Polkadot Syndrome (Original Mix)
4º Rogier & Stage Van H – Nightdrive (Alfonso Muchacho Remix)
5º Chris Raven – I Know You Love Me Too (Alfonso Muchacho Rework)
6º Alfonso Muchacho – Orion (Original Mix)
7º Antrim – Metheny (Simos Tagias Remix)
8º Alfonso Muchacho – Change Everything (Original Mix)
9º Atapy, Bog – Despair (Original Mix)
10º Alex Vidal – Solstice (Bobby Deep Remix)
11º Mees Dierdorp – Las Parañas (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 233: mixed by metrONomes

1º Feline Venegas & Demian Muller – Red Cat (Original Mix)
2º Marc Miroir – Black Amber (Mihai Popoviciou Remix)
3º Dan Noel – Noman 3 (Original Mix)
4º Nicole Moudaber – Road To Transformation (Original Mix)
5º Slam – Remain (Original Mix)
6º Dave Broody – Never Go (Original Mix)
7º X Press 2 – Shakewerk (Chus N Ceballos Remix)
8º Timid Boy – Osiris(Barem Remix)
9º Melody Hristov – Step Outside (Original Mix)
10º Llario Liburni – Biome (Original Mix)
11º Eelke Kleijn – Rauwdouwer (Original Mix)
12º The Deepshakerz – Acid Train(Coyu Remix)
13º Mihai Popoviciu – Transitions (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 232: mixed by Jamie Baggotts

1º Stephen J. Kroos – Etiological (LoQuai Remix)
2º Rogier & Stage Van H – Agora (Ewan Rill Remix)
3º Cream & Deep Fog – Tears Of An Angel (Youngen Remix)
4º JWM – Wild Soul (Manu Riga Ethnology Remix)
5º Andy Ling – Fixation (Relaunch Mix)
6º Jamie Baggotts – Jerusalem (Original Mix)
7º Rick Pier O’Neil – Dark Dancer (Original Mix)
8º Airwave vs. Astropilot – Particles Of Love (Original Mix)
9º Jamie Baggotts – The Voyager (Original Mix)
10º Relaunch – A State Of Full Consciousness (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 231: mixed by Mathov

1º Kaan Koray – Acrid Moments (Tommi Oskari Remix)
2º Rick Pier O’Neil – Feel (Michael & Levan and Stiven Rivic Remix)
3º Manu Riga – Tai Chi Girl (Samotarev Remix)
4º Mosaic – Till The End (Rise And Fall Remix)
5º Subconscious Tales – Humble (Original Mix)
6º Rick Pier O’Neil – Swim Deep (Original Mix)
7º Dark Soul Project & Mathov ft. Fe Malefiz – We Are Not Alone (Matt & Manu’s Relight remix)
8º Dark Soul Project & Mathov – The Dark Side & The Light (Dark Soul Project In Love Remix)
9º Ozgur Ozkan – Derin (Original Mix)
10º Rick Pier O’Neil – Dark Dancer (Original Mix)
11º Dark Soul Project & MathOv – Feel My Flow (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 230: mixed by metrONomes

1º Sacha Sonido – It’s Like That (Original Mix)
2º Sergio Fernandez – Clics N Stuff (Original Mix)
3º Methodi Hristov – Burn Around You (Original Mix)
4º Rub A Dub & Ton Def – Reset N React (Original Mix)
5º Gel Abril & Andrea Oliva – Scene(Original Mix)
6º Aldo Cadiz – Exes O.S (Original Mix)
7º Elias R & Sage Armstrong – Buggin Me (Original Mix)
8º Rud A Dub – Drum N Roll (Original Mix)
9º Rud A Dub – Gallen Syrra (Original Mix)
10º Sacha Sonido – Fiducia (Sergio Fernandez Remix)
11º Nick Curly – Crossroads (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 229: mixed by Nico Parisi

1º Thorin – Secrets (Manu Riga Remix)
2º Airwave – Carre (Rise And Fall Remix)
3º Audio Noir – Under The Sun (Pole Folder & Cedric Piret Remix)
4º Nico Parisi – Forty Jokers (Original )
5º Nico Parisi – Settimana (Original)
6º Mendexx – Life Begins (Alfonso Muchacho Remix)
7º Audio Noir – (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
8º Phi Phi & Airwave – Finesse (Original Mix)
9º Audio Noir – One More NIght (Inkfish Promise Nothing Remix)
10º Audio – Midnight Till Morning (East Cafe Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 228: mixed by Crocy

1º Lisa Stansfield – Never Gonna Fall (Junior Vasquez Mix)
2º Franck Roger – Deep In (Original Mix)
3º Crocy – Rotten Hour (Original Mix)
4º Ryan Padley – Baseballs Fury (Original Mix)
5º Sidney Charles – Ruffline (Original Mix)
6º Bunny. – Chalk (Dale Howard Remix)
7º Mark Fanciulli – Seal Of Approval (Original Mix)
8º Jhonsson – Way Too Long (Original Mix)
9º System 2 – Godfather (Original Mix)
10º Nikkk & Yaro – In The Beginning (Original Mix)
11º Skymate – Of Another World (Original Mix)
12º wAFF – Groover (Original Mix)
13º Oxia – Perception (Original Mix)
14º Ramiro Lopez & Miguel Lobo – Dodasch (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 227: mixed by Rise And Fall

1º Rise And Fall – Immersion (Original Mix)
2º Rise And Fall – Blast Pit (Original Mix)
3º Moshic – Till The End (Rise And Fall Remix)
4º Rise And Fall – Point Of View  (Original Mix)
5º Blusoul – Code Talkers (Rise And Fall Remix)
6º Cramp – The Ghost Town (Invisible) (Rise And Fall Remix)
7º Steve Haines & CBM – Memphis (Rise And Fall Remix)
8º Phi-Phi vs Airwave – Back On Track (Rise And Fall Remix)
9º Rise And Fall – Private Space (Original Mix)
10º Biologik – Dreaming Of You (Rise And Fall Remix)
11º Rise And Fall – Open System (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 226: mixed by Antonio Citarella

1º Antonio Citarella – Da Melo (Original Mix)
2º Napalm & D-Phrag – Strange Dimension (Original Mix)
3º Antonio Citarella – Off Shot (Original Mix)
4º Phat Traktor – Voyager (Bootleg Mix)
5º Antonio Citarella – Traveler (Original Mix)
6º Upercent – Faranduolo (Original Mix)
7º Antonio Citarella – Yari (Original Mix)
8º Nicolas Rada – Amnesia (D.X.Xavier Remix)
9º Gai Barone – Lullaby (Original Mix)
10º metrONomes – Butterfly (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 225: mixed by Deuzler

1º Forrest -Creep (Original Mix)
2º Stas Drive – Arjuna (Original Mix)
3º Igor Vicente – Mystericordia (Rodriguez Jr. Remix)
4º Ugur Project – Gezi (Original Mix)
5º Pezzner featuring Amina – One Up (Drop Of Fears) (Gorge Remix)
6º Snilloc – Najah (Original Mix)
7º Vinayak A – Set Her Free (Martin Buttrich Remix)
8º Ramiro Lopez, Darlyn Vlys – Time is Running (Original Mix)
9º Kruse & Nuemberg, Leftwing, Kody – Turning (Original Mix)
10º Muui – Past is Practice (Original Mix)
11º Veerus, Maxie Devine – La Isla (Original Mix)
12º 16 Bit Lolitas featuring Lucy Iris – Na Na Nahana (Wehbba Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 224: mixed by Crocy

1º Alvaro Smart – Touareg
2º Ryan Padley – Baseballs Fury
3º Copy Paste Soul – Monday (feat Jody Barr – Audiojack remix)
4º Freyta – Night Preacher
5º Chrono – Blues Feeling
6º Jhonsson, Deep Matter – Way Too Long
7º Julien Sandre – Diamonds (Franck Roger remix)
8º Di Chiara_Brother’s -Come With Us
9º Di Chiara Brother’s – I Understood
10º Camiel Daamen – No Game
11º Sidney Charles – Hurricane

Tracklisting – Episode 223: mixed by metrONomes

1º metrONomes – Dear Kc (Original Mix)
2º metrONomes – Secrets (Original Mix)
3º metrONomes – The Dark Age Is (Original Mix)
4º metrONomes – Roots (Original Mix)
5º Boris Brejcha – Be Flame (Original Mix)
6º Rick Pier O Neil – Back To The Darkness (Original Mix)
7º Sbk – Chickenloop (Original Mix)
8º Markantonio – Maetric (Original Mix)
9º metrONomes – Vatos Locos (Original Mix)
10º metrONomes – Mea Culpa (Original Mix)
11º Ambassador – The Fade(Guy J Remix)
12º Dema & Paride Saraceni – Absolut(Pig & Dan Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 222: mixed by Ecco

1º Luciaen – Origins (Wild Origins)
2º Riq – Jesus Love Techno (Christopher Remix)
3º Gianluca Caldarelli – Heavy On Beats (Original Mix)
4º Stanny Abram – Take To Time (Original Mix)
5º Inland Knights – Up The Wall (Original Mix)
6º Snilloc – Lines (Original Mix)
7º Ecco – Baobab (Revisited Mix 2014)
8º Dani Rivas – Red Cast (Original Mix)
9º Dubman F, Mister K – Shake (Original Mix)
10º Larry Cadge – Vicious Circle (Original Mix)
11º Andres Blows,Siscort – Konker (Original Mix)
12º Re.You – Stare (Original Mix)
13º American Dj – Serious Matter (&lez Remix)
14º Carlo Whale – All Need (Original Mix)
15º Okabi – Suddenly (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 221: mixed by CJ Art

1º Alwoods – Blue Horizon (Original Mix)
2º John 00 Fleming – Ashoka (Part 1)
3º Union Jack – Two Full Moons & A Trout (Airwave Remix)
4º Dub Disaster – Sausage Dip (Philo Remix)
5º Danny Sullivan & Kemist – Snake Charmer (Lee Coombs Remix)
6º Charles & Kling – Abysmal Days (Brahma Mix)
7º Brisker & Magitman – Go Swiftly (Original Mix)
8º Atmos – Nick of Time (Original Mix)
9º Airwave vs Astropilot – Particles Of Love (CJ Art Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 220: mixed by Gai Barone

1º Inkfish – The Shadow (Original Mix)
2º Andreas Brunner – Immerwährend (Original Mix)
3º Following Light – Owl’s Nest (MiraculuM Remix)
4º Stas Drive & Mike Griego – Savannah (Original Mix)
5º Robert R. Hardy – Inevitable Delight (Original Mix)
6º Gai Barone – Kajal (Michael & Levan And Stiven Rivic Remix)
7º Tvardovsky – Found Myself
8º Yuriy From Russia – God Of Agrabah (Audiostorm Remix)
9º Huminal – Road To Transmission
10º Max Graham & Gai Barone – Dying To Survive (2014 Re-Work)
11º Extravagance SL – Cthulhu (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 219: mixed by Alfredo Mena

1º Argo – East End Dubs (Original Mix)
2º Cosmin Horatiu – Quiet Org Mix
3º Maan – Lost (Original Mix)
4º Traumer – Insola (Original Mix)
5º Acapella – Got Made Me Funky (Original Mix)
6º Adrian Hour – Dens (Original Mix)
7º Alfredo Mena – On The Limbo (Original Mix)
8º Sean Collier -Hold The Line (Original Mix)
9º Macromisn – Twente Drumma Org (Original Mix)
10º Acapella – How Got The Flave (Original Mix)
11º Pascal Mollin – Page One (Original Mix)
12º Maxage – Scabies -8Leon Remix)
13º Alfredo Mena – Lazy (Mashup)
14º Dany Deep – Room 228 (Original Mix)
15º Phil Kieran & Green Velvet – Free Yourself (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 218: mixed by Beyond Beats

1º Yaroslav Lenzyak & Dirty Culture vs Beyond Beats – Where’s My Dirty Snake (Beyond Beats Mash-Up)
2º Casualtees – Sirens (Original Mix)
3º Purple Velvet – Cosmos (Original Mix)
4º Marcus Mouya – Stockholm 5am (Original Mix)
5º Beyond Beats – River In The Woods (Original Mix)
6º Pattern Repeat – 00/7B (Original Mix)
7º Guy Gerber, Puff Daddy – Terminal K (Original Mix)
8º Phil Weeks – Culture Clash Beats (Original Mix)
9º Matan Caspi ft. Mykle Anthony – Dangerous Change (Davide Catania Remix)
10º Jason Rose – The Better Days (Original Mix)
11º Di Chiara Brother’s – Come With Us (Original Mix)
12º Tocadisco – Hamatom (Original Mix)
13º Jelly For The Babies – Dream Hunter Chronicles (Original Mix)
14º deadmau5 – Templar (Original Mix)
15º Cirez D – Revolution (Original Mix)
16º Louis Flores – De-Program (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 217: mixed by Hady Tarek

1º Ejeca – Jalek (Original Mix)
2º Electricano, Diana Payton – Make Me See (Uppfade Remix)
3º Matan Caspi ft. Mykle Anthony – Dangerous Change (Original Mix)
4º Gariy & Hacker feat. Masta – Party Movin’ On (Original Vocal Mix)
5º Crocy featuring Cotry – Recht (Hady Tarek Remix)
6º Suprano & Stargliders feat Claire Willis – Into The Light (Hady Tarek Remix)
7º Alexander Kornauhoff – Supreme Energy (Original Mix)
8º Mohamed Ragab – Sharm (Hady Tarek Sunrise Remix)
9º Anurag Nandvanshi – Soul Of India (Original Mix)
10º Ben Solar – Not Tested On Animals (Original Mix)
11º Nic Danilin & Stan Progman – Into The Blue (Paul Lock Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 216: mixed by DJ David R Maddocks

1º David R Maddocks – Iowa
2º Sirus Hood & Still Boyz – Jango (Dub Mix)
3º Lazlo Dancehall – Plimpton (George Fitzgerald Remix)
4º Audiofly ft. Priscilla – Circles (Kinetic Remix)
5ºJohn Tejada – Elsewhere (Original Mix)
6º Poze – Shake The Club (Original Mix)
7º Street Kings – Come Away From Club Abduction (Jetro Remix)
8º David R Maddocks – These Galaxies
9º London Grammar – Hey Now (Sasha Remix)
10º Phil Kieran – Saturdays (Catz ‘n Dogz Remix)
11º Eats Everything – This Elbow (Original Mix)
12º Phil Kieran – Ghetto Face Place Space
13º David R Maddocks – Get Vex (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 215: mixed by DJ Fire

1º Jonny Calypso – Home Alone (Original Mix)
2º Ecco – Switch (Original Mix)
3º Phi Phi & Airwave – Vanilla (LoQuai Remix)
4º Airwave & Dj Fire – Without Roots (Relaunch Remix)
5º Nico Parisi – Napoli By Night (Jakhira’s Rework)
6º Metronomes – Dead Tourist (Original Mix)
7º Louis Desero – Oriental Breeze (Original Mix)
8º Inkfish -The Shadow (Original Mix)
9º Crocy featuring Cotry – Recht (deepAlexander Remix)
10º Audio Noir – Brooklyn Xpress (Alex Vidal Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 214: mixed by Airwave

1º George Yammine – Colorize Part 2 (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
2º Andrez – In Your Afterglow (Jaap Ligthart Remix)
3º Daraspa – Childhood (Monojoke Remix)
4º Moll – At The Dawn
5º Audio Noir – Brooklyn Xpress (Alex Vidal Remix)
6º Ivan Nikusev & Cosmithex – The Secret Of Orion (Original Mix)
7º Smight – Angry She Devils (Original Mix)
8º Robert Nickson presents RNX – Stars (Original Mix)
9º Elek-Fun – Lovely Mother Fucker (Original Mix)
10º D.X.Xavier – Cancelos (Third Personality Remix)
11º The Digital Blonde & Insert Name – Renasia (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 213: mixed by Airwave

1º Mozambik Puzzle – Solage (D.M.P Remix)
2º Anatomica – Highland (Original Mix)
3º Kintar – Saona (Original Mix)
4º Subconscious Tales – Become Aware (Original Mix)
5º Robert R. Hardy – After Sunset (Original Mix)
6º David R Maddocks – These Galaxies (Original Mix)
7º Alfonso Muchacho – Range Park (Original Mix)
8º Nico Parisi – Napoli by Night (Original Mix)
9º One Man Groove Missing You (Original Mix)
10º Horizons – Nordkapp (Midnight Mix)
11º Michael A – Magic (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 212: mixed by Jakhira

1º Alex Vidal – Solar Citadel (Original Mix)
2º Onez!e – This Is Dream (Horizons Sunset Mix)
3º Digital Department Feat. Cara Leigh – You Put A Spell (Wild Guess Incantation)
4º Rise And Fall – Seize The Day (Original Mix)
5º Michael & Levan And Stiven Rivic – Favela (Van Bellen Remix)
6º Lautaro Varela – The Lonely Forest (Matias Chilano Remix)
7º Arnim – Cloudbase (Van Bellen Remix)
8º Nicolas Petracca – Echoes From Outer Space (Silinder Remix)
9º Robert R. Hardy – Infinitely Glamorous (Zan Prevèe Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 211 – mixed by Alfonso Muchacho:

1º Apparat – A Bang In The Void (Silinder Remix)
2º Alfonso Muchacho – Despina (Original Mix)
3º Alfonso Muchacho – Distant Worlds (Original Mix)
4º Mariano Mellino, Dassie – El Globo Rojo (Original Mix)
5º Luis Junior – Karma Calling (Original Mix)
6º Gvozdini, Milana – Love & Illusions (Phonic Scoupe Vocal Remix)
7º Ioan Gamboa – Atlas (Original Mix)
8º Moderat – Damage Done (Silinder Remix)
9º Ecco – Switch (Original Mix)
10º Sarah McLachlan – Possession (Alfonso Muchacho Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 210 – mixed by Diego Herrera:

1º Matthias Tanzmann – Tilt (Original Mix)
2º Technasia – I am Somebody (Original Mix)
3º &Me – Shallow (Original Mix)
4º Lauren Lane – Cool Kids (Original Mix)
5º Sidney Charles – Ruffline (Original Mix)
6º Groovebox – Brooklyn (Original Mix)
7º Carlo Lio – For the love of (Original Mix)
8º Nice7 – Difference (Original Mix)
9º Fabio Gianelli – Maintain (Original Mix)
10º Maetrik – The Poem (Original Mix)
11º German Brigante – Menos Latencia (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 209 – mixed by Jakhira:

1º Anthony Yarranton – Bag Of Bells (Original Mix)
2º Kevin Vega – Consolidate (Original Mix)
3º Adwer – Dulce Amargo (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
4º Tim Penner – Reborn (Josel Remix)
5º Tioan – Structure Of The Mind (Original Mix)
6º Wild Guess – Nebulae (Jakhira’s Dusty Recreation)
7º Hady Tarek – Night Shift (Original Mix)
8º Michael & Levan And Stiven Rivic – The Puppet Master (Kastis Torrau & Arnas D Remix)
9º Daraspa – Rendro (Eyal Cohen Remix)
10º Audio Noir – Transfagarasan Highway (Airwave Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 208 – mixed by Steve Sai:

1º Yoram – Susurrous (Patlac Remix)
2º Jonny Calypso – San Zhi (Original Mix)
3º Groj & Van Did – Phare (Phm Remix)
4º Andro V – Dune (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
5º Unique Repeat – Hiding Places (Original Mix)
6º Wild Guess – Nebulae (Original Mix)
7º Steve Sai – Across The Sky (Original Mix)
8º Napalm & D-Phrag – Tour de Force (Original Mix)
9º Guy Mantzur – All Over Music (Original Mix)
10º Crocy feat.Ashley Berndt – Cry (Steve Sai Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 207 – mixed by Ego Progressus:

1º Nova – Afrikamama (Original Mix)
2º Nova – Dead (Original Mix)
3º Dj Fire – Himalaya (Original Mix)
4º B4 – Onde (Original Mix)
5º Alex & Vince – Brazil (Original Mix)
6º Antidote – Paraglider (Original Mix)
7º Tribal Warriors – Spirits In Love (Original Mix)
8º Float – Break Out (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 206 – mixed by Rise And Fall:

1º Nico Parisi & Gai Barone – Perla (Rise And Fall Remix)
2º Unknown – Unknown
3º Rise And Fall – Point Of View
4º Unknown – Unknown
5º Rise And Fall – Seize The Day
6º Unknown – Unknown
7º Lsg – Netherworld (Rise And Fall’s The Darkest Bootleg)
8º Rise And Fall – Second Chance (Luke Porter Remix)
9º Rise And Fall – Imagination (Manu Riga Remix)
10º Rise And Fall – Imagination (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 205 – mixed by Kevin Vega:

1º Deepalexander – Midnight Launch (Kevin Vega Remix)
2º Terranova – Headlock (Original Mix)
3º Alessandro Diga – Berlin (Oliver Lieb Remix)
4º Gui Boratto – Paralelo (Solee Remix)
5º Michael A & Dmitry Molosh – Resolutions (Original Mix)
6º Lovejet – Babylon (Original Mix)
7º Dalaspa – Rendro (Andre Sobota Remix)
8º Guy J – Diaspora (Original Mix)
9º Antrim – Labyrinth (Gai Barone Remix)
10º Mind Against – Avalon (Original Mix)
11º Scotty A – Sense Of An Ending (Navar Remix)
12º Anthony Yarranton – Bag Of Bells (Danny Lloyd Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 204 – mixed by Jonny Calypso:

1º Marc Romboy,Rodriguez Jr. – Lac De Nivelles (Original Mix)
2º Kevin Vega – Destiny (Original Mix)
3º Matan Caspi – I Wanna (Original Mix)
4º Matzak – African Roots (Rodriguez Jr. Remix)
5º Eelke Kleijn – A Tale Of Two Lovers (Original Mix)
6º Marcelo Paladini – Benja Arrives (Dmitry Molosh Remix)
7º Moshic – Do It To Me Now (Gai Barone Remix)
8º Fingers Clear & Juli Dee – Frog Is Deep (Original Mix)
9º Lateral Cut Groove – Guajiro (Original Mix)
10º Cordoba – Surface (Audio Noir Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 203 – mixed by Jakhira:

1º Quincy – In Balance (Pole Folder & Cp Remix)
2º Silinder – A Doomed Endeavour (Original Mix)
3º Yoram – Back In Time (Matias Chilano Remix)
4º Michael & Levan And Stiven Rivic – Waste Land (Dmitry Molosh Remix)
5º Soulfinder Feat. Amanda Dempsey – Out Of Time (Silinder Remix)
6º Martin Roth – Suite 909 (Original Mix)
7º Alex Vidal – Stellarium (Van Bellen Remix)
8º Tom Conrad & Andre Bonsor – Marcahuasi (Velvet Girl Remix)
9º Lolo – Laia’s Theme (Original Mix)
10º Airwave Vs. Jimmy Galle – Karaba (Airwave Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 202 – mixed by Quincy:

1º Good Guy Milkesh – Place Of Love Feat. Ilburt
2º Kings Of Tomorrow – Finally (Foz Remix)
3º Ian Pooley – Compurhythm
4º Mano Le Though – Everything You’ve Done Before (Dixon Remix)
5º Quincy – in Balance (Cp & Pole Folder Remix)
6º Sebastian San Asphalt
7º Saschienne – Unknown (Dixon Remix)
8º Hot Since 82 – Mr Drive
9º Jaydee – Pulsate
10º Rogerio Martins – Gonna Be Mine
11º Maceo Plex – Conjure Balearia
12º Booka Shade – Love Inc. (Hot Since 82 Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 201 – mixed by Yuriy From Russia:

1º Lolo – Laia’s Daydream (Airwave Breaks Mix)
2º Kaan Koray – Heart Of Africa  (Faskil Breaks Mix)
3º Stickman Gil – Going Forth  (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
4º George Yammine – You (Ewan Rill Remix)
5º Beat Syndrome – Box  (Li-Polymer Remix)
6º Wild Guess – Nebulae (Jakhira’s Dusty Recreation)
7º JJ Grant – The Path Chosen  (Kay-D Remix)
8º Phi Phi & Airwave  – The Horn (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
9º Daraspa – Rendro  (Andre Sobota Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 200 – mixed by Audio Noir:

1º God Within – Raincry
2º Mike Koglin – Enjoy The Silence (Tekara Mix)
3º Dove Beat – La Paloma (Ocean Mix)
4º Datura – Yerba Del Diablo (Shagras)
5º Datura – Yerba Del Diablo (Brujo)
6º Three Drives On A Vinyl – Greece 2000 – Three Drives On A Vinyl
7º Jagga – FInito
8º Zero B – Lock Up (Monolith Mix)
9º Grace – Not Over Yet (Perfecto Mix)
10º Opus III – Hand in Hand (Perfecto Mix)
11º E-Rection – Smoke My Dang A Long
12º Nalin & Kane – Beachball (Extended Vocal Mix)
13º BT – Mercury & Solace (Dub Mix)
14º Der Dritte Raum – Hale Bopp (Ison Adaption)
15º Humate vs. Rabbit In The Moon – East (The Opium Den Mix)
16º Quench – Dreams
17º Energy 52 – Café Del Mar (Kid Paul Mix)
18º Union Jack – Two Full Moons & A Trout (Caspar Pound Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 199 – mixed by Fran Navaez:

1º Maetrik – The Entity (Original Mix)
2º Enrico Sangiuliano – Capernoited (Original Mix)
3º Julian Jeweil – Green Room (Original Mix)
4º Arjun Vagale – Wombat (Original Mix)
5º Dj Boris – Foul Beats (Original Mix)
6º Quivver – All that will be (Original Club Mix)
7º Fran Navaez – Voltech (Remix Dub)
8º Sian, Mladen Tomic – Jade Coma (Kaiserdisco Remix)
9º Fran Navaez – Danza (Original Mix)
10º Miquel T – Dreams Of The Titans (Steve Mulder Remix)
11º Jewel Kid – My Reaction (Vox Mix)
12º Mark Reeve – Move It (Original Mix)
13º Juanmy.R T – Club 76 (DJ Fronter Remix)
14º Dosem – Cityscapes (Original Mix)
15º Dart Dakman, Kevin Sunset – In the Nation (Original MIx)
16º Technasia – I Am Somebody (Delaze Dub)
17º Carlo Lio – Pepito´s Groove (Fer BR Remix)
18º Dosem – Urban Shelter (Original Mix)
19º Fran Navaez – Colission (Remix Dub)
20º Maroto & Bosco T – The Hacker (Original MIx)
21º Bodyscrub – Zero Latency (Jewel Kid Remix)
22º Jewel Kid – Satisfied Clowns (Original Mix)
23º Gabriel D´Or, Bordoy – Tripolar Fact (Original Mix)
24º MiniCoolBoyz, NHB – Placebo (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 198 – mixed by deepAlexander:

1º Andreas Agiannitopoulos – My Way (Nosak Remix)
2º Betoko – Late At Night (Original Mix)
3º Luke Fair – Balloon Race (Original Mix)
4º Edu Imbernon & Coyu – Open Air (Tube & Berger Remix)
5º Mario Basanov – Slip Away (Show-B Remix)
6º Joachim Pastor – Braumstig (Rodriguez Jr. Remix)
7º Mano Le Tough – Everything You’ve Done Before (Dixon Remix)
8º Sasha feat. Kastis Torrau, Donatello, Arnas D & KNOX – Smoke Cone (Original Mix)
9º George FitzGerald – Every Inch (Deetron Remix)
10º Alex Niggemann – Tangram (The Bright End)

Tracklisting – Episode 197 – mixed by Electric Bastards:

1º Azari – Hungry For Power (Jamie Jones Remix)
2º Josh Winx – Don’t Laugh (2012 Remix)
3º David Amo – This Is True House Music (Original Mix)
4º Dj Jackk – In The Beginning (Smootrab Remix)
5º Sweet Drop – Human Nature (Original Mix)
6º Q-Co – Lunch Pass (Electric Bastards Remix)
7º Diego Medina – El Anciano (Original Mix)
8º Criminal Vibes – I Need A Miracle (Original Mix)
9º Dj Fronter – Cntrl And Next (Original Mix)
10º Umek Ft Mike Vale – Fluid Feel (Original Mix)
11º Tribal Warriors – New York To Ibiza (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 196 – mixed by Thorin:

1º Agressor & Ivan Nikusev – Airflow (Original Mix)
2º Nico Parisi – Caress (Original Mix)
3º Sector 7 – Aloha (Relaunch Remix)
4º Relaunch – Air (Original Mix)
5º Relaunch – Dream Remote (Original Mix)
6º Thorin – End Game (Relaunch Remix)
7º Waywork & Ignacio Guana – Don’t Run, Flying Down (Mindmusik Remix)
8º Michael & Levan And Stiven Rivic – Twilight (Lemon8 Remix)
9º Relaunch – Far Away (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 195 – mixed by Gai Barone:

1º Following Light – Stratagem (Gvozdini Remix)
2º Mnr – Siphon (Original Mix)
3º Moschic – Do It To Me Now (Gai Barone Starsk Remix)
4º Antrim – Lost Soul (Michael A Remix)
5º John Drummer – Sofia (Original Mix)
6º Navid Mehr – Cuma (Original Mix)
7º Silinder – A Doomed Endeavour (Ewan Rill Remix)
8º Luis Bondio & Cesar Lombardi – Solar Attraction (Stas Drive Remix)
9º Fake Truth – Empty Suits (Minoru Remix)
10º Fiddler – Stay (Original Mix)
11º City Lies – Tuesdays (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 194 – mixed by Johnny Deep:

1º A Guy Called Gerald – The Universe (Original Mix)
2º East End Dubs – Argo (Original Mix)
3º Seth Troxler, Tom Trago & Subb-An – Time (Original Mix)
4º Art Department, Blud, Shaun Reeves Feat Damian Lazarus – Robot Heart (Original Mix)
5º Alix Alvarez – Champion (Original Mix)
6º Raffaele Rizzi – Kompacto (Original Mix)
7º Johnny Deep (Aka Yonathan Dahan) – Portal Steps (Original Mix)
8º Dirty Culture – Deleriant Groove (Original Mix)
9º Kruze & Neurenberg – Daze Without You (Original Mix)
10º Arts, Leni – Woodwinds (Original Mix)
11º Sante – Make Me (Original Mix)
12º Nick Curly – Truth To Be Told (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 193 – mixed by metrOnomes:

1º metrOnomes – Roll & Rock (Original Mix)
2º metrOnomes – The Dark Age Is (Original Mix)
3º Ante Ujevic – Mute (Original Mix)
4º Jewel Kid – Chicago (Original Mix)
5º metrOnomes – Phantasmagoria (Original Mix)
6º Martin Buttrich & David Squillace – La Riot (Original Mix)
7º Matt Sassari – Akuyeri (Gaga Remix)
8º Mattew Jay – Nebulae Particles (Original Mix)
9º X-Press 2 – Shakewerk (Chus & Ceballos Remix)
10º Katal – Raw Instinct (Original Mix)
11º Piemont – Jump Off (Hollen Remix)
12º metrOnomes – Soulfood (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 192 – mixed by Nico Parisi:

1º Jorg Murcus – Eau De Cazeaux (Original Mix)
2º Adana Twins – Schiwago (Original Mix)
3º Andrea Roma Featuring Leusin Still Loving (Martin Roth Interpretation)
4º Michael & Levan & Stiven Rivic – Invisible Children (Derek Howell & Faskil Warm Mix)
5º White Rhine & Ariel B – Keep Rolling (Original Mix)
6º Moshic – Do It To Me Now (Original Mix)
7º Marcelo Vasami – Blowb (Original Mix)
8º Ioan Gamboa – Kahleesi (Martin Etchegaray Remix)
9º Hernan Cattaneo, Soundexile – Infoxication (Guy Mantzur & Lonya Remix)
10º Nico Parisi & Gai Barone – Perla (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 191 – mixed by Oz Romita:

1º First Dive – First Dive (Original Mix)
2º Yan Brauer – I Just Can (Original Mix)
3º Jon Sine – Walking Down The Line Feat. Benjamin Franklin (Dilby Remix)
4º Addex – Public Progress (Marco Grandi Remix)
5º Luthier & Ellie K – In Sex We Trust (Velkro Remix)
6º Anturage & Amnesia Haze – The More I Want (Original Mix)
7º Philipp Blecha – That (Original Mix)
8º Junior Croff & Dj I-One – Circle (Original Mix)
9º Franko Lopez & Marius K (Italy) – Do You Get (Original Mix)
10º Beckers – Empty Souls (P. Lopez & Alex Aq Remix)
11º Yvo Zanev – Hotbox Room (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 190 – mixed by Matan Caspi:

1º Lunarbeam Feat. Marija Trapkiewicz – Panic (Original Mix)
2º Katrin Souza  – Come Back Soon (Original Mix)
3º Sunn Jellie – Stargaze (Cosmonaut Remix)
4º Wehbba – Red Shuffle (Original Mix)
5º Sasha Carassi, Jay Lumen – Cube (Original Mix)
6º Stan Kolev, Matan Caspi – In Pursuit (Original Mix)
7º Groove Busters – On The Ground (Original Mix)
8º Roy Lebens, R3Cycle – Alien Boys (Original Mix)
9º Yuji Ono – Epic Motion (Original Mix)
10º Scotty.A – Sense Of An Ending (Luis Bondio Remix)
11º Ewan_Rill – Andromeda (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 189 – mixed by Darouge:

1º Who Da Funk – Shiny Disco Balls (Acappella Mix)
2º Mariano Mateeljan – Pigeon Boxer
3º Gaga – Something Else (Miguel Bastida Remix)
4º Proudly People – 24 Hours
5º Proudly People – Moments
6º Chris Wood, Meat – Slow Down (Vinyl Edit)
7º Darouge – Bite The Curb
8º David Gtronic, Lilith (NL) – Lagrimas Del Sol (Dub Mix)
9º Darouge – Had Enough
10º Pig & Dan, Rachel Lyn – I Am One
11º Carlo Lio – Love Nation
12º Ray Okpara – Midnight Protein (Andrea Olivia Remix)
13º Dosem – Urban Shelter
14º Heiko Laux, Alexander Lukat – Lucho Part 1

Tracklisting – Episode 188 – mixed by Christian Bonori:

1º Pistol Pete – Can’t Won’t (Original Mix)
2º Louisahhh!!! – In My Veins (Original Mix)
3º Samuel L Session – Distant Piano (Original Mix)
4º Christian Bonori & Paul S-Tone – Nightfall (Original Mix)
5º Soren Aalberg – Space Oblivia (Luigi Madonna Remix)
6º John Sparks – Pathologic (Original Mix)
7º Harvey Mckay – Taste (Original Mix)
8º Sead Redzic – Horio Bosona (A. Skomoroh & Russ Remix)
9º Ike Yard -Cherish 8 (Arnaud Rebotini Remix)
10º Bodyscrub – Ethereal (Sam Paganini Remix)
11º Davy Dee – Irampac (Ferhat Albayrak Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 187 – mixed by Antonio Citarella:

1º Antonio Citarella – Pistachios Escape
2º Antonio Citarella – Snakes In The Head
3º Antonio Citarella – Hot Ice
4º Ame – Tatischeff
5º Muui – A Perfet Circle
6º Antonio Citarella – Dark Side Of Me
7º Muui – Slam The door
8º Hot Since 82 – Error 909
9º Oliver Schories – Hear My Self
10º Royksopp ft. Susanne Sundfor – Running To The Sea (Pachanga Boys Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 186 – mixed by Daniele Kama:

1º Blue Mondays – Sometimes (Riva Starr Remix)
2º Sascha Sonido – Toccare (Original Mix)
3º Benno Blome – When I Wake Up Feat. Elbee Bad (Dachshund Remix)
4º Kain,Aber – Hey You (C-Rock Remix)
5º Mantu – Artbridge (Habischman Remix)
6º Pig & Dan – I Am One (Original Mix)
7º Felipe Venegas,Pablo Cahn – One Year (Original Mix)
8º Nice7 – Walking Faster (Original Mix)
9º Pornbugs,Shawnecy – About Taste (Miguel Lobo Remix)
10º The Rustle – The Way Ya Do It (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 185 – mixed by Crocy:

1º Dusky – Mr Man
2º Crocy – Rotten Hour
3º Darius Syrossian & Hector Couto – House Is House
4º Matan Caspi – I Wanna (Crocy Remix)
5º Dusky – Careless
6º Josh Butler – Got A Feeling (Pleasurecraft vs. Bountan Remix)
7º Andre Crom – New Day
8º Copyright feat. Jody Findley – Sacrifice
9º Green Velvet – Bigger Than Prince (Hot Since 82 Remix)
10º Roter & Lewis – Give It Up (Metodi Hristov Remix)
11º Waff – Space Invadaz
12º Piek & Efron – Ma Business (Hector Couto Dub Mix)
13º Vinayak A – Sands Of Goa (Pig&Dan Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 184 – mixed by Jakhira:

1º Nico Parisi – Caress (Inkfish Remix)
2º Phi Phi & Airwave – A Breeze On The Nile (Original Mix)
3º Dr. Avalance – Computer System (Van Bellen Remix)
4º Thorin – Hallucinogen (Kevin Vega Remix)
5º Lorchee – Hallucine Nation (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
6º Blue Amazon – No Other Love (Silinder Remix)
7º Diego Poblets – Waves (Matias Chilano Remix)
8º Mindgamers – The Crown (Original Mix)
9º Erdi Irmak – In The Middle Of The Night (Original Mix)
10º Twice As Nice – Overture (Guy J Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 183 – mixed by Jonny Calypso:

1º Yaroslav Lenzyak – Jupiter
2º Dusky – Mr Man
3º Tom Middleton – Wyv Auw Chu
4º Andre Sobota – Tokyo Dawn
5º Quadran – Rumour (Anthony Yarranton Remix)
6º Nico Parisi – Caress (Philthy Chit Remix)
7º Eelke Kleijn – Levensgenieter (Dosem Remix)
8º Fritz Kalkbrenner – Layer Cake
9º Dominik Eulberg – Offenbach
10º Falko Brocksieper – Frantic Formula

Tracklisting – Episode 182 – mixed by Kevin Vega:

1º Santi Mossman&Rodrigo Mateo – Microcosmos (Sahar Z Remix)
2º Chaim – Ur Around Me
3.º Ambassador – The Fade (Guy J Remix)
4º Luis Junior Pres. Mooseekaa – Questions
5º Ellen Allien&Thomas Muller – Delta Zoo (Ellen Allien Edit)
6º Muui – Bundya
7º Tale Of Us & Vaal – Concor
8º Mondkrater – Alina (Microtrauma Remix)
9º Kiasmos – Driven
10º Sector 7 – Aloha (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
11º Oliver Lieb – Dark Energy
12º Navar Feat. Nick Beman – Long Lost Friend

Tracklisting – Episode 181 – mixed by Samotarev:

1º Samotarev Feat. Ma-Rusya – Beso (Original Mix)
2º Inkfish – Pause Stop Rewind (Erdi Irmak Remix)
3º Martina Topley Bird, Warpaint, Mark Lanegan – Crystalised (Agoria Remix (Dixon Vocal Retouch))
4º Agm & Quintrix – Rise Of The Shadows (Original Mix)
5º Gav Memnos, Violent Romance Give Me Love (Michael Jansons Alternate Remix)
6º Nubah – Scarlite (Original Mix)
7º Ivan Stereotekk – Higher Disco (Original Mix)
8º Agm & Quintrix – Rise Of The Shadows (Original Mix)
9º Fuzzybrain – Dark Matter (Robert R Hardy Remix)
10º Portishead – Glory Box (Gav Fraser Remix)
11º Way Out West – Everyday (Jody Wisternoff Unreleased Remake 2013)
12º Slytek – Tigerblood (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 180 – mixed by Samotarev:

1º Zatonsky – Requiem N1 (Original Mix)
2º The Journey Temple, Jon Hopkins – The Journey Temple (Norman H & Andy Lau’s Widescreen Edit)
3º London Grammar – Hey Now (Smak Aka Steve Mccready Interstellar Remix)
4º Frameon – Seaside (Hades 2 Remix)
5º Dunkan – Secrets Of Sleep (Samotarev Remix)
6º Antrim – Labyrinth (Silinder Remix)
7º Luis Bondio, Mariano Favre – The Magic Ride Of Mr.Roscor (Khen Remix)
8º Mariano Pompeo – Raptor (Novalex Remix)
9º Urban Flex – Magical Tale (Original Mix)
10º Muui – Don’t Forget To Go Home (Santiago Garcia Remix)
11º Samotarev Feat. Ma-Rusya – Beso (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 179 – mixed by D-Phrag:

1º Andrew Best – From Somewhere Else
2º Zibe – Boxer (David Podhel Remix)
3º Li-Polymer – Sense Of Imperfect Beings
4º Greg Gow – Alien Music (Mars Invasion Mix)
5º Dave Davis – Up (Pole Folder Dub Mix)
6º Santi Mossman & Rodrigo Mateo – Microcosmos (Sahar Z Remix)
7º Tiga Vs Audion – Let’s Go Dancing (Napalm & D-Phrag Remix)
8º Sahar Z, Guy Mantzur – Delayed Green (Hernan Cattaneo & Soundexile Remix)
9º Muui – A Perfect Circle (Kaap De Goede Hoop Remix)
10º Guy Mantzur & Guy J – All In
11º Dosem – Wydem
12º Stillwell, Tara Brooks, Brad Hart – Sneak Attack (Tara Brooks & Brad Hart Remix)
13º Ambivalent – Hexen
14º Anthony Rother – Faraway (Video Edit)

Tracklisting – Episode 178 – mixed by Mindgamers:

1º Mousse T. – Toscana (Loco Dice Remix)
2º Ben Grunnell – Aria (Original Mix)
3º Jay Lumen & Max Demand – Say What (Original Mix)
4º Thick Jaw – Lupita (Original Mix)
5º Xenia Beliayeva, Ilya Demin – Precious (Larry Cadge Remix)
6º Rafa Barrios – October Love (Original Mix)
7º Rebus Project – Third Eye (Original Mix)
8º Dosem – Rumbo (Original Mix)
9º Sasha Carassi & Mikael Jonasson – Void (Gabriel D’Or & Bordoy Remix)
10º Tomaz & Filterheadz – Sunshine (Uto Karem Remix)
11º UMEK vs. Heartik – Unlock My Synth Vein (Original Mix)
12º Airwave & Jimmy Galle – Karaba (Airwave Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 177 – mixed by Daddy:

1º Erik Lake – Ebysos (Original Mix)
2º Hot Since 82 Vs Joe T Vannelli – The End (Original Mix)
3º Ame – Tatischeff (Original Mix)
4º Erik Lake – Hadron (Original Mix)
5º Tom Demac, Will Samson – It Grows Again (Original Mix)
6º Martina Topley Bird, Warpaint, Mark Lanegan – Crystalised (Agoria Remix (Dixon Vocal Retouch))
7º Booka Shade – Love Inc (Original Mix)
8º Veracocha – Carte Blanche (Erik Lake Neoromantic Remix)
9º Ninetoes – Finder (Supernova Remix)
10º Daddy – Accelerator (Original Mix)
11º Daddy – Memories Are Forever (Original Mix)
12º Sector 7 – Aloha (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 176 – mixed by Jakhira:

1º Phi Phi & Airwave – Back On Track (Original Mix)
2º Manu Riga – Cimmerian (Van Bellen Remix)
3º Mick Burns – See Me Fall (Bart Van Wissen Spring Mix)
4º G ‘N’ P Tauro – Monte (Nicholas Van Orton Remix)
5º Philthy Chit – You And Me (Original Mix)
6º Airwave Vs. Dj Fire – Kabalash (Van Bellen Remix)
7º Luis Bondio – Imaginarium (Dousk Remix)
8º Kindred Spirits – Square 1 (Jakhira Remix)
9º Space Manoeuvres – Quadrant Four (Sonorous Remix)
10º Moshic – False Emotion (Philthy Chit Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 175 – mixed by Steve Sai:

1º Kraftwerk – Das Model (Stanisha & Experimental Feelings Intro Theme Chill Mix)
2º Kini Rao – Downstream
3º Marc Poppcke – Flicker Of Hope
4º Roswell – Red Square In The Universe
5º Oliver Schories – Bombay Sunrise (Microtrauma Rmx)
6º Quadran – Rumour (Matan Caspi Rmx)
7º Hells Kitchen – Voice In My Head (Dave Wincent Rmx)
8º Steve Sai – Nightfall
9º Moshic – Never Trust Her
10º Manufactura Deep – Long Night In Bentley (Scotty.A’s Deeper Shade Remix)
11º Yuriy From Russia – Stalker

Tracklisting – Episode 174 – mixed by Yuriy From Russia:

1º Matteo Monero – Nothing By Chance
2º Moshic – False Emotion
3º Yuriy From Russia – Stalker
4º Audio Noir – Revelation (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
5º Fake Truth – Empty Suits (Loquai Remix)
6º Bring Bliss – There Reality Somewhere
7º Yuriy From Russia And Ange – Do You Feel (Vocal Version)
8º Mindgamers – Caprioska (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
9º Erich Von Kollar – Parallel Flashbacks (Cut Knob Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 173 – mixed by Concealed Truth:

1º Jewel Kid – Let’s Taste
2º Hollen – Collision
3º Jewel Kid – Satisfied Clowns
4º Simon Doty – Block Party
5º Julian Jeweil – Don’t Think
6º Loco & Jam – Omaplata
7º Slam – Movement
8º 53 Hz – P.O.V. (Concealed Truth’s Ghost Ship Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 172 – mixed by Gai Barone:

1º Derek Howell – Siren’s Teeth (Dub Mix)
2º Ryan Davis, Applescal – Creatures
3º Ri9or – Sofia Came To Us
4º Margot – Voice Chord
5º Mode B – Siebte
6º Gai_Barone – Lullaby
7º Pillowtalk – Lullaby
8º Lee Jones – A Perfect Kick (Matthias Meyer Remix)
9º Mindgamers – Caprioska (Yuriy From Russia Remix)
10º Gai Barone – Save My Queen
11º Boss Axis – Golden Hour

Tracklisting – Episode 171 – mixed by Van Czar:

1º Stenny & Andrea – Hera (Original Mix)
2º Makam – Samsara (Original Mix)
3º John Tejada Justin Maxwell – Dazzle (Original Mix)
4º Van Czar – Mon Reve (Original Mix)
5º Green Velvet – Bigger Than Prince (Hot Since 82 Remix)
6º Kaltehand, Natasha Waters – Left (Manuel Moreno Remix)
7º Van Czar feat. Padhme – You & Me (Marcin Czubala Remix)
8º Van Czar – Le Chic Beat (Original Mix)
9º Mark Deutsche, Musoe – Push (Original Mix)
10º Night Talk, Louisahhh!!! – Saturated (Version 1)
11º Dj Hell – U Can Dance (Simian Mobile Disco Remix)
12º Van Czar – Despote (Minitech Project Remix)
13º Ian O’Donovan – Sirocco (Original Mix)
14º Van Czar feat. Padhme – Maldita Fiesta (KAOTEE remix)
15º Roland M. Dill – Persik (Original Mix)
16º Van Czar – Bouge (Van Czar Deep Remix)
17º Luke Solomon featuring Terry Grant – Sinners Blood (12inch Vocal Mix)
18º George Fitzgerald – I Can Tell (By The Way You Move) (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 170 – mixed by Jerry May:

1º Andrea Roma – Baconator
2º Cirez D – Drums In The Deep
3º Christian Smith – Rave Alert
4º Floorplan – Eclipse
5º Floorplan – Lets Ride
6º Gary Beck – Stranger
7º Green Velvet – Destination Unknown (C2 Detroit Chicago Unity Dub)
8º Julian Jeweil – Dont Think
9º Hans Bouffmyhre – Easy Meat (Bas Mooy Rework)
10º Nakadia – Check And Run
11º Macromism – Blocked Mind
12º Pleasurekraft, Jaceo & Vedic – 313 (Detroit Calling)
13º Mars Bill – Panic Room
14º Robin Hirte – Cry
15º Truncate – Fourty Four

Tracklisting – Episode 169 – mixed by D-Phrag:

1º Silinder – A World Is Watching
2º Kaan Koray – Burst Of Emotion (Kastis Torrau & Arnas D Remix)
3º Hoova – Ace Of Base (Fictione Remix)
4º Seb Dhajje – White Room (Lateral Cut Groove_Remix)
5º Dr. Avalance – Invisible Things (Analog Effect Rework)
6º Gav Fraser – Black Lite
7º Miraculum – Moonling (Urban Chameleon’s Earthling Remix)
8º Dallonte – External Worlds
9º Pigeon Busters – Monkey T3Chno
10º Adam Freemer, Dj Koutarou.A – The Bells Song (Steve Mulder Mix)
11º Quivver Feat Niki Mak – Not Givin Up (Dirt Bug Dub)
12º Qoob – Storm

Tracklisting – Episode 168 – mixed by Matan Caspi:

1º Arkadia- Monogamy(Intro Mix)
2º Ninesh Babu & D05 – Skyze (Heever Remix)
3º Blood Groove & Kikis – The Storm
4º Jelly For The Babies feat. Vanessa Kanaan – Salva Me Da Luz
5º Zoo Brazil Featuring Philip – Heart’s A Legend (Extended Version)
6º Alex Project – Fever (D-Trax Remix)
7º Matan Caspi feat. Club House – I’m Falling Too
8º Tasadi & Nhato – Turning Point (Cramp Remix)
9º Hollen – Electrocution
10º Marc Pollen – You Groove Me (Jelly For The Babies Remix)
11º Kikis – Don’t Stop – Spring Tube
12º Pete Oak – Hey Boy
13º Onofrio Conte – Endless Love

Tracklisting – Episode 167 – mixed by Electric Bastards:

1º Electric Bastards – High Pass (Mindgamers Remix)
2º Gaga – Draw (Original Club Mix)
3º Oz Romita – Get Us Funky
4º Eric Powa B – Sunshine
5º Siwell – Tech This Out (Original Club Mix)
6º Jamie jones – Our Time in Liberty
7º Electric Bastards – Roses
8º RC Noize – Kick kat (Original Mix)
9º Jackstraw – Fading Gold
10º Q-Co – Like (original Mix)
11º Franky Jones – Belgium Goes Detroit (Redhead Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 166 – mixed by Manu Riga:

1º Gai Barone – Lullaby (Manu Riga Ethnotic Mix)
2º Angga – Whispers
3º Rise And Fall – Imagination
4º Manu Riga – Cimmerian (Cid Inc Remix)
5º Audio Noir – Sidewinder
6º Artic Night – Motion Of Glory
7º Manu Riga – Cimmerian (Album Mix)
8º Airwave And Dj Fire – Kabalash (Kintar Remix)
9º Marico – Indian Abuse (Anthony G Remix)
10º Audio Noir – Transfagarasan Highway (Manu Riga Angels On Earth Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 165 – mixed by Kevin Vega:

1º Beat Syndrome – Symmetry (Estroe Remix)
2º Davi – Rebel Heart
3º Every – Feelin (Summer Brendon Callins Emix)
4º Microtrauma – Interaural
5º Manu Riga – Cimmerian (Van Bellen Remix)
6º Oneotrix Point Never – Zebra (Lonya Remix)
7º Methodrone – Stop Start (Cesar Bass Romero Remix)
8º Adam Beyer & Ida Engberg – Unanswered Question (Julian Jeweil Remix)
9º Nick Muir, John Digweed & Psychatron – Awakenings
10º Brutkho – Stay On Top

Tracklisting – Episode 164 – mixed by D-Phrag:

1º Silinder – A World Is Watching
2º Kaan Koray – Burst of Emotion (Kastis Torrau & Arnas D Remix)
3º Hoova – Ace of Base (FictiOne Remix)
4º Seb Dhajje – White Room (Lateral Cut Groove_Remix)
5º Dr. Avalance – Invisible Things (Analog Effect Rework)
6º Gav Fraser – Black Lite
7º MiraculuM – Moonling (Urban Chameleon’s Earthling Remix)
8º Dallonte – External Worlds
9º Pigeon Busters – Monkey T3chno
10º Adam Freemer, DJ Koutarou.a – The Bells Song (Steve Mulder Mix)
11º Quivver feat Niki Mak – Not Givin Up (Dirt Bug Dub)
12º Qoob – Storm

Tracklisting – Episode 163 – mixed by Onofrio Conte:

1º Luca M & JUST2 – Sweet Love (Original Mix)
2º Chrono & Ascaloon – South Singer (Original Mix)
3º Van Czar – Lassitude Active (Original Mix)
4º P-Ben – Droum (Original Mix)
5º Olderic – Slot Shot (Original Mix)
6º Oz Romita – Foreign Drums (Original Mix)
7º Analog Effect & Jay Junior – Diffuser (Original Mix)
8º M.I.T.A. – Unknown State (Original Mix)
9º Van Czar – Despote (Original Mix)
10º Hp Vince – City Jungle (Roderick Fox Remix)
11º Ozan Kanik & CLN83 – Neat & Clean (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 162 – mixed by Electric Bastards:

1º Electric Bastards – High Pass (Mindgamers Remix)
2º Gaga – Draw (Original Club Mix)
3º Oz Romita – Get Us Funky
4º Eric Powa B – White Label Promo
5º Siwell – Tech This Out (Original Club Mix)
6º Jamie jones – Our Time in Liberty
7º Electric Bastards – Roses
8º RC Noize – Kick kat (Original Mix)
9º Jackstraw – Fading Gold
10º Q-Co – Like (original Mix)
11º Franky Jones – Belgium Goes Detroit (Redhead Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 161 – mixed by Thomas Genchev:

1º Cuartero – Grili Grila
2º Sunju Hargun – Little Helper 76-4
3º Oliver Moldan – Hustle Harder
4º Mylan – Time
5º Ecco – Fresh
6º Matthias Korr – This Is Africa (M.In Remix)
7º Cuartero – Txirimiri
8º Alvaro Maretti & Michael Sanchez – Arcadia (Dkowalski Remix)
9º Simone Girau – Gioele (Flavio Folco Remix)
10º Tom Flynn – Loose Your Mind

Tracklisting – Episode 160 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1º Francesco Zani – Yellow Bar
2º Soulmelt – Friday Love
3º Protoxic – Try Again (Rishi K. Remix)
4º Just Kiddin – Ocean Motion
5º Corrado Bucci – Always Turned On (PFB Remix)
6º Paul Anthonee – Thru The Daee (Rishi K. Remix)
7º Lee Brinx – Cede
8º Zoo Look – Holdin’ On
9º Josel Permanent Damage (Max Mason Remix)
10º Stuffa – Keep On
11º Avicci featuring Aloe Blacc – Wake Me Up! (Hi-Def’s Deep House Bootleg)
12º Popnoname – Change (Matt Karmil Remix)
13º Kristoffer Ljungberg – Chance (Chris Domingo Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 159 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1º Marius – Can’t Get
2º Dutchican Soul, Mavis Acquah – Ecstacy (David Ortiz Dub Mix)
3º Flapjackers – Deep Down
4º Rishi K. – Galaxies
5º Anton Chernikov presents Nile – Sunlight
6º Tantsui – Beautiful Day (Dub Mix)
7º Boulevard – On My Own (Island Groove Remix)
8º David Durango – 1961
9º Dynamix Illusion, Daniel Cleav – Faithful
10º Tom Lown – Too Loose – (Santiago Santamaria Remix)
11º Francesco Zani – Yellow Bar

Tracklisting – Episode 158 – mixed by Yves Deruyter:

1º Pig&Dan, Mark Reeve – Bubbles (Original Mix)
2º Julian Jeweil – Don’t Think (Original Mix)
3º Ron Costa – Fraaz (Original Mix)
4º Hollen – Jobless (Original Club Mix)
5º Cristian Varela – Ganglio (Gabriel D’Or & Bordoy Remix)
6º Pleasurekraft, Jaceo, Vedic – 313 (Detroit Calling) (Original Mix)
7º Bodyscrub, Tom Laws – Eagle Eyes (RedHead Remix)
8º Leonardo Gonnelli – Get Started (Original Mix)
9º Samuel L Session – Distant Piano (Original Mix)
10º Alan Fitzpatrick – In The Beginning (Original Mix)
11º NHB, Pascal Nuzzo – Shoreline (Original Mix)
12º Cirez D – Thunderstuck (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 157 – mixed by Kevin Vega:

1º Darin Epsilon – Shine the light (Ryan Davis Reconstruct)
2º Traumer – Escape
3º Audio Noir – Abgeklart
4º Edu Imbernon & Triump – Veranoski (Henry Saiz remix)
5º Quivver – Here’s This
6º Nick Stoynoff – Berlin Dream (Guy Mantzur & Khen remix)
7º Rob Benninger – Evil Air (Oliver Lieb remix)
8º Guy Mantzur – Let it Rise
9º Marco Bailey & Filetrheadz – Fifth Avenue
10º Coyu – Long Time Awaited
11º Zolex feat Nikkie – Assault (Soren Aalberg Add lips remix)
12º Slam & Pan-Pot – Media

Tracklisting – Episode 156 – mixed by Gai Barone:

1º Nora En Pure – Come With Me
2º Dexter – Why So Serious (Uner Remix)
3º Solomun – YesNoMaybe (Dub Mix)
4º MUUI – Confetti In Her Hair (Luis Junior Remix)
5º Nick Stoynoff – Leif Blojer (Andre Sobota Remix)
6º Airwave & Dj Fire – Kabalash (Van Bellen Remix)
7º Soulwerk – Convergence (Lank 503 Remix)
8º Mobilize – Dn’t Stp Nw (Gai Barone Cream N Shout Remix)
9º Gai Barone – Mr.Slade (Gai In A Fazenda Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 155 – mixed by Electric Bastards:

1º David Herrero – Together (Hollen Remix)
2º Adoo, Unique (CRO) – Tonight (Original Club Mix)
3º Hollen, Gonzalez, Gonzalo – System Overload (Original Mix)
4º Joris Voorn – Spank The Maid (Original Mix)
5º Klelight – Dont Stop (Jaceo Remix)
6º Electric Bastards – Addicted (Prinz of Darkness Remix)
7º Joris Voorn & Moby – After the After (Moby vs. Joris Voor)
8º Doctor Dru – The Voice of Dru
9º Mike Vale, Stella Mercury – Don’t Give A Damn (Original Mix)
10º Sebastien Leger – C4N Y0U R34D 7H15 (Original Mix)
11º Electric Bastards – Get High
12º Siwell – Tech This Out (Original Club Mix)
13º Booka Shade – In White Rooms (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 154 – mixed by Jimmy Galle:

1º Valentin Stip – Wit ( Z )
2º Isherwood’s – Wurlitzer & Celeste
3º Pépé Bradock – Path Of Most Resistance
4º Portable – Deeper Love
5º Vincent Rohr – Come And Go (Iorie Remix)
6º Miyagi – Goodbye Girl (Fairmont Remix)
7º Vondelpark – California Analog Dream (Robag´s Habay Latoff Nb)
8º Tale Of Us – Another Earth
9º Federico Locchi & Frankie Watch – Floor Up (Leon Remix)
10º Marvin Zeyss – Whatever
11º Heinrichs & Hirtenfellner Ft. Dan Caster – The Weekend
12º Soul Button – The Keepers
13º Rone – Parade
14º Kaap De Goede Hoop – Mi Fella (Ramon Tapia Remix)
15º Bart Skils – La Bouche
16º Arjuna Schiks – De Lege Naturae

Tracklisting – Episode 153 – mixed by Nico Parisi:

1º Agrande- Kelang – Sterling Whisper Remix
2º Beat Syndrome-Tsunami (Silinder Night Mix)
3º Dzim-Small Town Rebels (Napalm & D-Phrag Remix)
4º GSEP – Inside (Original Mix)
5º Kassey Voorn – A Stride In The Dark (Surface Mix)
6º Marc Poppcke – Nightfall (Original Mix)
7º Mathie Delois – Storm (Agressive Version Two Mix)
8º Nikko.Z – Oranje Bus (Hernan Cattaneo & Soundexile Remix)
9º Nick Stoynoff-Berlin Dream (Guy Mantzur & Khen Remix)
10º Overtone Watson, Audiotox- End Of A Nice Day (Night Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 152 – mixed by Steve Sai:

1º Diffuse – The Secret
2º Echo Vacio – The Ticket Man
3º Mike Laz – Crisped Genes
4º Pierre Deutschmann – Fingerbangin (Gabriel D’or & Bordoy Remx)
5º Florian Meindl – Good Times (Sasha Carassi Remx)
6º Tom Hades – Walk Alone
7º Maverickz – Fundamental (Citizen Kain Remx)
8º Steve Sai – Time Traveller
9º Nomenklatur – Berheim
10º Oliver Huntemann – Tranquilizer

Tracklisting – Episode 151 – mixed by Gai Barone:

1º Michael A – Seamless
2º Traumer – Escape
3º Kassey Voorn – A Stride In The Dark (Petar Dundov Remix)
4º Douglas_Greed And Kuss – Spin (Dapayk Remix)
5º Chris_Gavin – Nice View (Omd 16B Remx)
6º G. Pal – El Greco Remake  – The Cactus
7º Anthony Yarranton – Defy Everything (Scotty.A Remix)
8º Tee-Ex – One Million Light Years Away
9º Danilo Ercole – Player One – Gai Barone Remix
10º Stanisha & Franzis D – Viva La Underground

Tracklisting – Episode 150 – mixed by Thomas Genchev:

1º Mylan – Replace
2º Redraft Memories – Traveller
3º DJ Anna – From The Source
4º Marc Antona – Natural Spy
5º RONN – 1-2-3-4 (Aaron Kwiatek Winning Remix)
6º Casah – Microherz (Peter Shell Remix)
7º Jonny Calypso – Bad Day
8º Casah – Microherz (Stefano Lotti remix)
9º Ecco – Baobab
10º Mylan – Again
11º Autumn Tree & Newa – Substance

Tracklisting – Episode 149 – mixed by Piek:

1º Mark Henning – You’re Digging Into Me
2º Solomun – Boys In the Hood (Gorge Remix)
3º AFFKT – Jakla (Gorge Remix)
4º Alli Borem – Scotch Your Mind
5º Zoe Xenia – Heartbeat
6º Jeff Moore & Jamie Lie A Kwie – Butt (Markus Fix Remix)
7º Rodriguez Jr – Pandora
8º Piek & Efron – Vous Etes Fou
9º Christian Burkhardt – Delight
10º George FitzGerald – Needs You
11º Nina Kraviz – Show Me Your Time
12º Tale of Us – Another Earth

Tracklisting – Episode 148 – mixed by Filth & Splendour:

1º Fenech Soler – Magnetic (Friend Within Remix)
2º Alex Metric – Ilium ft. Mark Yardley (Original Mix)
3º Plump Djs – Hammerhouse (Original)
4º Michael Woods & Chris Lake – Domino’s – Original Mix
5º Filth & Splendour – Sunshine
6º CJ Costigan – Rycka
7º Filth & Splendour – Smash & Grab (Solid Snake Remix)
8º EIMute – Atmostrange (Perfect Stranger Remix)
9º Jeremy Olander – Rorschach
10º Gabi – Fader Guru (Original)
11º Weekend Heroes & (I)diot – Kosmos (Original Mix)
12º Luis – Meteor (Elmute Remix)
13º Remute – Gravity (Original Mix)
14º Depeche Mode – Soothe My Soul (Matador Main Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 147 – mixed by Audio Noir:

1º Marco Polo – A Prayer To The Music (John Digweed’s Northern Exposure Mix)
2º Evoke – Runaway – (Biff & Memphis Mix)
3º Desert – Moods (Club Mix)
4º Slam – Positive Education (Original Mix)
5º Leftfield – Not Forgotten (Remix)
6º Havana – Ethnic Prayer (Euro Mix)
7º Lionrock – Packet Of Piece (Prankster Sound System Mix)
8º Rhythm Invention – Ad Infinitum (Original Mix)
9º VFR – TranceIllusion (Original Mix)
10º Blue Amazon – The Blessing (Original Mix)
11º Blue Amazon – No Other Love (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 146 – mixed by Jamez:

1º Michael Walken – Ill Gotton Gain (Rough Cut Records)
2º MRE – The Deep Edge Prt 3 (Promo Rough Cut Records)
3º Tribal Warriors – 08 (Jamez’s Peace and Love Remix) (Bonzai Basiks)
4º Bonemachine – Fall Out (Rough Cut Records)
5º Trancesetters – The Search (Jamez & Soulboy Remix) (Promo Kling Klong)
6º Jamez – Precize (Fortress Remix) ( Rough Cut Records)
7º Loophole – Fanatic (Rough Cut Records)
8º Astronivo – Vinortsa (Jamez and Boshell TPA Remix) (Omnis Recordings)
9º Underworld – Cowgirl (Jamez Remix) (Unreleased bootleg)
10º Jamez & Soulboy – Sexy Lady (Rosie Romero & Kyfu Remix) (Omnis Recordings)
11º Jamez – Feel (Rough Cut Records)
12º Kompressor – Touch My Saw (Rough Cut Records)

Tracklisting – Episode 145 – mixed by Matan Caspi:

1º Kastis Torrau, Arnas D – Ride (Verve Remix – Matan Caspi Mashup Edit with MUUi – Rewind)
2º Mike Vale featuring Stella Mercury – Don’t Give A Damn (Wehbba Remix)
3º Unknown Track (MashUp with Endless Winter Ketaneo meets Paduraru Proghouse Remix)
4º Stan Kolev – Change The World (Original Mix)
5º Audio Noir – Nocturnalogic (Original Mix) Matan Caspi Mashup
6º Deep In Calm – Funny Monsters (Piotro Lonely Monster Mix)
7º Evave – Daylight (Anjey Olaf Remix = Matan Caspi Mashup)
8º Hokima Inorrdito (Bexwell Remix = Matan Caspi Mashup)
9º MiDiMAN – Dreams Come True (Original Mix = Matan Caspi Mashup)
10º Luiz B – Music Is Hypnotizing (Blood Groove & Kikis Remix) Matan Caspi Mashup
11º Matan Caspi – Raid The Bar (Original Mix)
12º Tech D – Space Arps (Khen Remix)
13º Mark Knight – Your Love (Original Club Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 144 – mixed by Dimitry Liss:

1º James Welsh – Bill Murray Came To My House Party
2º James Welsh – Craven
3º New Jack City – Gimme That Chance
4º Mikki Funk – Dub Fantasy
5º Max Conte – Definition (GetFunk NY remix)
6º Max Conte – Definition (Kronstadt Impulse remix)
7º Timmy P – What You Sayin (Chesus Oh! Remix)
8º Washerman – Basement Chord
9º JMF – Yo Street
10º JMF – What The Cus
11º Dale Howard – Later

Tracklisting – Episode 143 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1º We+ – Night Game
2º Jayceel – Deep Hope
3º Luis Leon – Love Is A Lie (Dale Howard Remix)
4º Deepnite – Tropical Butterflies
5º Rishi K. – Soul Explorer (Masaki Morii Remix)
6º Felipe L – Painting In The Sky (Moti Brother Remix)
7º Allan Zax – Feel My Heart
8º Bit Funk – It Ain’t Easy
9º Pillow One – Gotta Move
10º Babaka – Drunk Girl
11º Anthony Cepeda – Organic Youth
12º Elef – Lazy Liz

Tracklisting – Episode 142 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1º Ilario Liburni – Organismo Colorado (Angelo Ferreri Deepest Impression Remix)
2º J.A.Y.C.E featuring Patrick Podage – Playground (Jeremy Juno & Daniel Beasley Remix)
3º Luca Bacchetti – Atlantic
4º Craig Stewart – OB Association
5º David Durango – Parametric Soul (Jona Remix)
6º Jerry Ropero & Eddy Cabrera – Soul Heaven (Gran Nalder Groove & Shake 2013 Remix)
7º Lau Frank – Hipster
8º Mr Kavalicious – Midnight Bounce
9º Matt Mc Larrie – Enclosure
10º Deep Kid – The Return (Moti Brothers Remix)
11º Jeremy K – Streetcar Haze
12º Rishi K. – Transient Day
13º We+ – Night Game

Tracklisting – Episode 141 – mixed by Onofrio Conte:

1º Lauhaus, Kabale und Liebe – Hiphouse (Original Mix)
2º Matthew Codek – Turn the Music (Original Mix)
3º Onofrio Conte – Badass (Original Mix)
4º Jay Lumen and Gary Beck – Strange Fruit (Origianl Mix)
5º Luca M – Grumpli (Original Mix)
6º Mr Bizz – Bamboo (Original Mix)
7º Loko – Xexi Luv (Original Club Mix)
8º Onofrio Conte – Seriously (Original Mix)
9º Technasia – Heart of Flash (Original Mix)
10º Groovebox – Brooklyn (Original Mix)
11º Tube & Berger – Imprint Of Pleasaure (Original Mix) 12. Dusky – Nobody Else (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 140 – mixed by Nico Parisi:

1º Natalia Data & Ed Lee – Quintette (Original Mix)
2º Constan – Runway (Andres Remix)
3º Dousk – Sleipnir (Original Mix)
4º Kieran J – Symbiosis (Santiago Garcia Remix)
5º Santiago Garcia, Luis Bondio – Bottomless (Original Mix)
6º Frantic minds – Promo
7º Citizen 42 & Philthy Chit – Curious Mind (Original Mix)
8º Deng & Slavak – Legend Of Ararat (LoQuai Remix)
9º Deepfunk, Kassey Voorn – Long Time Coming (Original Mix)
10º HVOB – Jack (Original Mix)
11º Fran Von Vie – Wake Me Up When Everything Has Changed (Audiotox & Watson Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 139 – mixed by Daniele Kama:

1º Ugur Soygur – The Secret Buddah (Original Mix)
2º Satori – The Revolutionist (Original Mix)
3º MWS – Green Raisins (Original Mix)
4º Riva Starr & DJ Sneak – In Da House Tonight (Tripmastaz Plant 74 Remix)
5º Six Inch Voodoo – 2 Days In A Row (JUST2 Remix)
6º Romanthony – Let Me Show You Love (Oliver Dollar Remix)
7º Smoke Sykes – U Dont Understand (Darkrow Remix)
8º Sascha Riot – Cubraloco (Original Mix)
9º Philip Bader, Re.you – Super Bell (Matthias Tanzmann Remix)
10º Marshall Jefferson, House Of Virus – Give Me A Kick (Mihalis Safras Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 138 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1º OMB – Sea Air (Tvardovsky Remix)
2º Deep Science – Strings Talking
3º Fran Ottinger – Clubbing (Manila Beach Mix)
4º Paul Parsons, Tim Nice, Tom Leeland – From The Soul (Deep Bass Dub)
5º Hot Since 82 – Knee Deep In Louise (Shadow Child Remix)
6º Recommended By Friends (Mercurial)
7º Mass Digital – Metro
8º Fabrizio Costa – A Night In Miami
9º Hamza Vipul – House Music Soldiers (Kartech Remix)
10º 4 Da People – Jersey Jan
11º All Bradley – Bounce Strut (Rishi K. Uplift Mix)
12º Duke Dumont feat. AME – Need U (Joesky’s Warming Up Edit)
13º Robert Rodriguez – Dance Like Nobody’s Watching

Tracklisting – Episode 137 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1º Animellaz – Hyposomnia
2º Anton Lanski – Foreign Hearts
3º Bara Brost – My Mess Part 1
4º Paro Dion – All My Friends
5º Afreakwent – Sunday (Deep Science Remix)
6º Leoesco – Happy People
7º Igor Pumphonia – So Far Away (From Life)
8º Exaudio & Eivind JB – Nu Deashanti
9º Distortion – Music 24 Seven
10º Timothee Milton – Back In Time
11º Lakosta – Only You
12º Anthony Mea – Liquidia

Tracklisting – Episode 136 – mixed by Sa.Du:

1º Mirko Salomone – The Cat Chasing The Mouse
2º Astronivo – M Effect (Criss Source Remix)
3º Yann Solo & Baron – Like Time
4º Nice7 – Point
5º DJ Chus & Supernova – Movimiento
6º Rico Henchel – Downtown Groove
7º Jochen Pash – Rootz (Jacked Up Remix)
8º Wehbba – Bapho
9º Sean Collier – Soothfast
10º Micha Klang – Baby I Am For Real
11º Nick Curly – Cozumel
12º Pacho & Pepo – Dance With Me
13º Maya Jane Coles – What They Say
14º The Martinez Brothers – The Causeway
15º Alan Lockwood – Stand Up
16º Alex Cross – El Canigo
17º Amazonika – Essa Nega
18º Benjamin Shock – Can You Feel Me
19º Chandler Shortlidge – La Luna

Tracklisting – Episode 135 – mixed by Project KF:

1º Rishi K. – Galaxies (Deephope Remix)
2º David Kassi – Everybody (Original Mix)
3º Replika – Coincidences (Original Mix)
4º Project KF & Jey Fever – Show Me Your Love (Original Mix)
5º Nic Green – Never Say Never (Original Version)
6º Sensoreal – Salama Hezek (Original Mix)
7º Murat Uncuoglu – Smile (Original Mix)
8º Rene Bourgeois – Joaquin (Original Mix)
9º Jose Zaragoza – Doing It (Original Mix)
10º Ivan Picazo – Be Myself (Original Mix)
11º Maertz – Progressions (Original Mix)
12º Davidson Ospina ft. Rainy Payne – Night Vision (Ospina Main Mix)
13º Nancy Burrello & Digital Angel – Time X (Original Mix)
14º Alex Roque – Disco Tech (Hector Couto Dub Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 134 – mixed by Rogerio Martins:

1º Rick Wade – The Well
2º Dimitry Liss – This Feeling
3º Dimitry Liss – Murmuring Hearts
4º Valeria Croft featuring Maukasta – Savannah (Piek Remix)
5º Piek & Efron – Ma Business
6º Dimitry Liss – All That Jazz
7º Fauvrelle – Blues Train
8º Wonji – Convince Me
9º Maksim Batyunin – Rene (Timid Boy A Grey Day Remix)
10º Lurob & Madina – Just What I Want
11º Lurob & Soul De Marin – It’s A Shame
12º Jerome Sydenham & Katsuya Sano – Encore

Tracklisting – Episode 133 – mixed by Kevin Vega:

1º Takuya Yamashita – Quasar (Marc Poppcke Remix)
2º Nikko Z. – Love Dose (Guy Mantzur & Khen Remix)
3º Fiord & Simon Flower – High Tail (Jamie Stevens Remix)
4º Every – Feeling
5º Henry Saiz – Rhinemaidens
6º Willy Real & Lox D. – Against The Time (Microtrauma Remix)
7º The Revolving Junkie – No Stars
8º Fran Von Vie – Albatross (Oliver Lieb Remix)
9º Danny Tenaglia – Elements (The Chant)
10º Hawkinson – Introduction (Funk D’void Remix)
11º Planisphere – Memento (Manu Riga Remix)
12º Ricardo Tobar – Together (Fairmont Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 132 – mixed by Oz Romita:

1º Reset Robot – Snow Leap (Original Mix)
2º Kenny Ground – Mia (Lorenzo Navarro Remix)
3º Victor Vera – Thermonuclear Reaction (Original Mix)
4º Reset Robot – Moosel (Original Mix)
5º Wehbba – Eggshell (Original Mix)
6º Sean Random – Box-In (Darkrow & Eder Alvarez Mix)
7º Smoke Sykes – Elisabeth (Maximiljan Tool Edit)
8º Francesco Tarantini – Chiaia (Dub)
9º AFFKT – Banano (German Brigante Remix)
10º Chrono – Beat Fiction (Original Mix)
11º Mladen Tomic – Decision (Original Mix)
12º Kareem Cali – Slide To Open (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 131 – mixed by Fabian Jakopetz:

1º Fabian Argomedo & Altamirano – Spark
2º Kenny Dahl – Telecommander (Ultimate Breakers Remix)
3º David Cold & Daniman – There Is No Escape
4º Chanelle Pearl – Teka Therapy
5º Ecco – Safari
6º Oliver Knight, Hugo Jones, Diavolo – Vertigo
7º Marco Tisano – Funkyt (Just2 Remix)
8º Fab Code – Soulfood (Mingamers Remix)
9º Fabian Jakopetz – Little Johnson
10º Carlos Perez, George Privatti & Guille Placencia – Forest Jump
11º Ozgur Uzar – Weekend

Tracklisting – Episode 130 – mixed by Rogerio Martins:

1º J.A.Y.C.E. feat Jeff Rhodes – Hard Finding You (Jeremy Juno & Daniel Beasley Remix)
2º Alci – Stretchin
3º Einzelkind – Trouble
4º Dimitry Liss – Boston Superintendents (Rogerio Martins Next To My Body Remix)
5º Dimitry Liss – Into The Night (Rogerio Martins Remix)
6º Doc Martin feat Lillia – Just As (Sneak’s Westside Mix)
7º Piek & Efron – Ma Business (Hector Couto Dub Mix)
8º JR From Dallas & Bart Ricardo – Boom
9º Renato Cohen – Suddenly Funk
10º Theo Parrish – Falling Up (Carl Craig 2013 Remaster)
11º Piek featuring Bjerk Peterson – Nasty (Pawas Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 129 – mixed by Nico Parisi:

1º Hezi Rachmani, Mr. Raf – Touch (Original Mix)
2º Jackspot, Hima – Calimera (Original Mix)
3º Matador (IE) – Klay (Original Mix)
4º The Revolving Junkie – No Stars
5ºSantiago Garcia, Dark Soul Project – Erks (Marc Poppcke Remix)
6º Soulwerk – Convergence
7º Tube & Berger – In My Dip
8º Wahi – More Soul Please (Robert Babicz Remix)
9º Filth & Splendour – Redwolf
10º Heinrich Mendez -Tau Am Morgen (Marc Poppcke Remix)
11º Muzarco – Prophet on Jupiter (Guy J Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 128 – mixed by Onofrio Conte:

1º Bo Saris – She’s On Fire (Maya Janes Coles remix)
2º Mendo feat Yvan Genkins – Shoyu
3º Sean McCaff & Mylan – Pray (Onofrio Conte MB Studio remix)
4º Matthew Codek – Fonking
5º Luca Agnelli & Marco Faraone – Deep Vortex
6º Danny Serrano & Piek – We Feel House Music
7º Danny Serrano, Gonzalez & Gonzalo – Sake
8º Matheo Velez – El Alicangaro
9º Jay Lumen – Get Ready
10º Onofrio Conte – What Da Hell
11º Adam Beyer & Ida Engberg – Lovecraft
12º M.I.T.A. – Translate The Lies

Tracklisting – Episode 127 – mixed by Thomas Genchev:

01º Eric Kanzler – Greyscale (Original Mix)
02º WNDLRS – Project X (Original Mix)
03 Oliver Moldan – Beef (Anil Chawla Remix)
04º Oz Romita – Electrow (Original Mix)
05º Ugur Yurt – What Is House (Original Mix)
06º Billy Mason – Amsterdam Funk (Original Mix)
07º Mr. Dello – Woadi Moan (Sa.Du Remix)
08º Mindgamers – Can You Feel It (Thomas Genchev Remix)
09º Mindgamers – Can You Feel It (Metodi Hristov Remix)
10º Niko Rivera & Tomas Stom – Desire (Original Mix)
11º Matias Carafa – In The Night (SAIKO Remix)
12º Detlef – Next One (Original Mix)
13º Detlef – Pame (Dub Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 126 – mixed by Yves Deruyter:

1º Rachel Row – Follow The Step (Kink Beat Mix)
2º Ramon Tapia – Y NOT
3º Pig & Dan – Let The Show Begin (Original Mix)
4º Dosem – Star Safari (Original Mix)
5º Raul Mezcolanza – Follow Me (Original Mix)
6º Del Horno – GOD! – Alex Sandrino Remix
7º Paul Mac – Drums & Breaks (The Advent & Industrialyzer Remix)
8º Sian, Luigi Madonna – Royal Oak (Original Mix)
9º Mylan – Time (Original Mix)
10º Jay Lumen – Carpe Diem (Original Mix)
11º Marco Lys – Back 2 The Beat (Original Club Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 125 – mixed by Oraa:

1º Alex Flatner, Lopazz – Freedom of my Heart (Him_Self_Her Remix)
2º Raffa FL, The Wows – Harlot´s House (Max Chapman Remix)
3º Marc Miroir – My Piano (Mihai Popoviciu & Toigun Remix)
4º-Daniel Solar, Huxley – Can See (Original Mix)
5º Tish – Square Mind (Original Mix)
6º Tapesh, Maximiljan – Shadows (Original Mix)
7º Jamie Jones – No Rush (Original Mix)
8º James dexter – System Check (Original Mix)
9º Dale Howard – The Hook (Original Mix)
10º Deep Future – You Need It (Original Mix)
11º Tapesh – Good Baby (Original)
12º Sidney Charles – House Lesson (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 124 – mixed by Dimitry Liss:

1º Bareskin – Infinite Reflections
2º Noir – Are1
3º Krl – Chase
4º Jamille Joette – London (5eighty6 Remix)
5º Him Self Her – Hold On (Sean Roman Remix)
6º Jackathon – Hiphouse Eddie
7º Dale Howard – Later
8º Bollen & Fichtner – Keep On
9º Agent X – Go Down
10º A Lister – Your Soul
11º Medlar – Cant Stop
12º Urulu – Another Time

Tracklisting – Episode 123 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1º Dave Pad – 420 Millimeters
2º Social Disco Club & Miss Bee – Just One Touch (The Mekanism Remix)
3º Richard Malcoh – Yeah
4º Poussez – Kangaroos (Roberto Rodriguez Remix)
5º Anil Chawla – Fruitcake (D-Nox & Beckers Remix)
6º Timmy Vegas feat. Tara Marie – Feel The Music (Departure Lounge Remix)
7º James Silk – Oh Girl
8º Smak – Feeling
9º George Yammine & Manos – Brainwash
10º Progress Inn – Those Days
11º Reel People feat. Dyanna Fearo – Butterflies (The Layabouts Vocal Mix)
12º Smak – Deeper Shades Of Violet
13º Milton Jackson – Never Be Wrong

Tracklisting – Episode 122 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1º Rony Seikaly – Desert Nights
2º Ave Astra – I Feel You (Raffa FL Remix)
3º Duran Genc & Aytekin Kurt – Ordinary Things
4º Caribou – Sun (Midland Re-Edit)
5º Benny Rodrigues – Nostalgia
6º Charlie Banks – Saying What
7º Dope Solution – I Need A Rhythm
8º Forteba – Neuroin
9º The Disclosure Project – Spark (Fer Ferrari Remix)
10º Hardsoul Ft Ron Carol – My Life (Knee Deep Simply Saw Dub)
11º Danke – We Play Life
12º MrCenzo – Underground
13º Dave Pad – 420 Millimeters

Tracklisting – Episode 121 – mixed by Yves Deruyter:

1º Danic – Rej (Stefano Noferini Mix)
2º Guy J – Esperanza (Umbral Aguir Remix)
3º Ramon Tapia – Say What (Sante Remix)
4º Mr. Dello – Woadi Moan
5º Alex Dolby & Santos – No Walls (Maher Daniel Remix)
6º Ugur Yurt – Feromon
7º DJ PP – La Luna
8º Stefano Noferini – Tatamau
9º Pete Griffiths – No Soul
10º 7even – Outter Space (Goksel Vancin Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 120 – mixed by Nico Parisi:

1º Kobana & Yane3dots – Venus
2º Deepfunk – Talking To Yourself
3º Danny Lloyd – The Monkey Dessert
4º Mitrinique & Madloch – Colorshock (Paul Hazendonk Manual Remix)
5º Cid Inc – Refrost
6º Darin Epsilon & Tom Sela – Lapis Lazuli
7º Dnyo & Tim Penner – From North (Cid Inc Remix)
8º Oliver Schories – Bombay Sunrise (Microtrauma Remix)
9º Adam Beyer & Ida Engberg – Lovecraft
10º Muzrco & Yariv Bernstein – Lionize (Hernan Cattaneo Soundexile Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 119 – mixed by Joal:

1º Huxley – Failing Upwards
2º Mihai Popoviciu – Biatlon
3º Hector – Stoned Raiders (Dub)
4º Tuccillo – House 19
5º Paul S- Dealize
6º Eelke Kleijn – Kitten Of Mass Destruction
7º Amir – Retrospect
8º Kevin McCallister – Swing Piomb (Echonomist Remix)
9º Nick Daring – Noir (Amir Remix)
10º Joal – Ask Questions
11º Ito & Star – Sudoko Kid
12º Anhanguera – Godchildren Of Soul (Sidney Charles Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 118 – mixed by Jimmy Gale:

1º Iketa – Burn / Visionary Mind Records
2º tONKPROJECT – When You Don’t Know That I Know (Moti Brothers Remix) / Ready Mix Records
3º Kollektiv Turmstrasse – Ordinary (Lake People Circle Motive Remix) / Musik Gewinnt Freunde
4º Nico Stojan – After The Hour (Lake People Remix) / Dantze
5º DNYO & Tim Penner – From North (Cid Inc. Remix) / Replug
6º Poison Pro & Miusha – Alien (Kobana ‘Darkside’ Dub) / Proton
7º Jody Wisternoff & Jonathan Mendelsohn – Out Of Reach (Andre Sobota Remix) / Anjunadeep
8º Spada, Emmanuel – Everybody Changes (Original Mix) / Monique Musique
9º Nikko Z. – The Lizard King (Luke Porter Remix) / Lowbit
10º Tilt, Ben Shaw – Sly One (Andre Sobota Remix) / Mesmeric Records
11º Kevin Di Serna – Transition Of Light (Mike Griego Remix) / Bermudos
12º Luke Chable presents LOKII – Something / Mesmeric Records
13º Kolsch feat. Troels Abrahamsen – All That Matters (Original) / Kompakt

Tracklisting – Episode 117 – mixed by Van Czar:

1º Christopher Rau – Weird Alps
2º DJ Le Roi – I Loved You First
3º Dimitry Liss – C’mon
4º The Revolving Junkie – Scalpel
5º Baikal – Why Don’t Ya
6º Deetron, Hercules & Love Affair – Crave feat. Hercules & Love Affair (Ripperton Remix)
7º Jack Fell Down – Bounce (Original Mix)
8º Smash TV – Matthew Pervert (Tiefschwarz Remix)
9º Deep After – Get Deeper 2
10º Steve Rachmad – The Secret Life Of Machines (Vince Watson Remix)
11º Project KF – Set Their Minds Free
12º Mylan – Time
13º Afefe Iku – Jungle Beat
14º Alvaro Maretti Michael Sanchez – Arcadia (D. Kowalski Remix)
15º Vito, Danito, Agent! – Dopeman
16º Oliver Moldan – Hustle Harder
17º Four Tet – Ocoras
18º Van Czar – Bouge (Van Czar Deep Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 116 – mixed by Crocy:

1º Nick Warren – In Search Of Silver (Ambient Mix)
2º Roland Clark & Oliver Koletzki – Yes We Can
3º Dean Baker – Angel Delights
4º Jonas & Daniel.FX – Cream (Adriano Filippucci Remix)
5º Mash – Style Is The Answer (Dominic Martin Remix)
6º Hector Couto & Santiago feat. Pablo Fierro – Let The Music Play
7º David Devilla & Jonathan Calvo – Deep Essence
8º Sharam Jey – Here I Come
9º Robosonic – The Edge
10º Alfred Taylor – Anything
11º Florence + The Machine – Spectrum (Maya Jane Coles Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 115 – mixed by Dimitry Liss:

1º Mario & Vidis feat. Ernesto – Changed (Original Mix)
2º Detroit Swindle – Pain Tomorrow (Original Mix)
3º London Ground – Estetico (Original Mix)
4º Tornado Wallace – Dont Hold Back (Original Mix)
5º Shades Of Gray – Drums Of The South (Original Mix)
6º Space Rangers – Herbal Cake (The Revenge Rubdown)
7º Lucas Rezende – Summer Groove (Original Mix)
8º NTFO – Roots (Original Mix)
9º Nathan G – Loop Me With Your Love (Original Mix)
10º The Francis Inferno Orchestra – I Need It (Original Mix)
11º Anette Party ft. Anita Coke – Moreno (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 114 – mixed by Fly:

1º Ittai Barkai – Walk the Deck
2º Cristian Paduraru – Games for Girls (FAR 1 Deep Creative House mix)
3º Pablo Gael – Libelula (Dimitry Liss & Costas Papa Remix)
4º Daniele Kama – She’s Afraid
5º Chanelle Pearl – The Bass
6º Dimitry Liss – Interstellar Frankie
7º Dee Brown – Jaunto (Diego Alvez Remix)
8º Manu Riga – Everything Comes to an End (Paduraru Deep Tech Remix)
9º Cristian Paduraru – Writing on the Tablets (Rodrigo Soria Minimal Deep Remix)
10º Soundmodul, Moffous & Parla – Rhythmic Filter

Tracklisting – Episode 113 – mixed by Piek:

1º Dominik Eulberg – Der Tanz Der Gluehwuermchen (Kollektiv Turmstrasse “Dirt Glow” Remix)
2º Markus Homm – Who Would Have Thought
3º Mihai Popoviciu – Trading Signals
4º Lights Electronika & Valeria Croft Feat. Stoletov – Cello Deep (Original Mix)
5º Tigerskin – Whats Up (Alexkid Dub Mix)
6º Just Be – Annabelle
7º Loco Dice – Detox
8º Christian Burkhardt – Reford
9º Club Trax Vol.1 – A Side
10º Luc Ringeisen – Unordinary Walking Consciousness
11º Vid – Nouinceput

Tracklisting – Episode 112 – mixed by Fly:

1º Jimmy Galle – Illusion
2º Accatone – Tribute to Kerri
3º David Kassi – Regret
4º Piek & Efron – Ma Business
5º Dimitry Liss – Can Get Witcha
6º Brett Lawrence – Remember that Jack
7º Charles Ramirez – Sundays in the Shade (Piek Remix)
8º Diego Alvez – Frgt.10 (Solunamanalia’s West End Deep Touch)
9º Ecco – El Carnaval (Lucio Grandi’s Deep Alba Remix)
10º Joal ft. Tito Ferreira – Rest in Eden

Tracklisting – Episode 111 – mixed by Dimitry Liss:

1º Fritz Zander – Lose Yourself (Original Mix)
2º Lewie Day – 500 Shades (Original Mix)
3º DJ Ali feat Tim Fuller – You Dont Know (Matt Tolfrey Remix)
4º Milton Jackson – DSI (Original Mix)
5º Lewie Day – Money (Original Mix)
6º Evren Ulusoy – Dearly Devoted (Original Mix)
7º Lewie Day – Reflection (Original Mix)
8º Geddes & Alex Jones – Tubular (Lauhaus Remix)
9º Dj PP & Gabriel Rocha – Full Moon (Live Mix)
10º Pablo Fierro – Just Break It (Soul Minority Afterhours Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 110 – mixed by Brisboys:

1º Solartoff – Airflush
2º Rob McCarthy – Circe No Ante
3º Timid Boy – Kiss Me (H2 Remix)
4º Daniel Dubb, Alex :One – So Reel
5º Denis Horvat – Drums’N’Roses (Sabb Remix)
6º Delgado, Chrissy K – Sampled Too Much
7º Angelo Ferrari – Is All Around
8º David Glass – Waitin All Week
9º Arkay – Lovin Your Sound (Jaceo Remix)
10º Mikel E, Soulrack, Danny Serrano – Objects (Sinisa Tamamovic Remix)
11º Sam Paganini, Minicoolboyz – Miss You (Original Mix)
12º Project KF – Traveler (Alfa Rhythm Boys Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 109 – mixed by Rogerio Martins:

1º DJ W!ld – Ouinon 2
2º A1 Bassline – Breakaway
3º Audiojack – Night Watch
4º Homework – Ask Yourself (Audiojack’s Chemical Rewind)
5º Jay Tripwire – Loveage
6º Nico Lahs – Symptoms
7º Phil Weeks & Joss Moog – The Things I Love
8º Phil Weeks – Jack To My Groove
9º Filter Freqz – Better Days
10º Tommy Largo – You Got The Stuff
11º Rogerio Martins – I’ll Bring Ya Home

Tracklisting – Episode 108 – mixed by Fly:

1º Gr-oy – Animal Instinct (Ariane Blank Remix)
2º Piek – Susurros (Efron Remix)
3º Soundmodul, Moffous & Parla – Definition of Deep
4º Diego Alvez – Frgt.10 (Solunamanalia’s West End Deep Touch)
5º Oliver Maier – House Behavior
6º GarcyNoise – She’s Got it
7º Mindgamers – Hold You (Fab Code Remix)
8º Dimitry Liss – Interstellar Frankie
9º Wonji – La Cinco
10º Accatone – Bring

Tracklisting – Episode 107 – mixed by Piek:

1º Valeria Croft – No Speaking
2º Baltj_More – Una Pregunta (Valeria Croft Remix)
3º Lights Electronika feat. Lera – Thus Spoke
4º Accatone – Tell Me (Jay Tripwire Remix)
5º Piek – If Life Gives You Melons…(UNER 80’s Mix)
6º Villa Gombao Inc. – Just A Feeling
7º Accatone – Drive Me Crazy
8º Tish – Couple More
9º Brett Lawrence – Behind The Wire
10º Daniele Kama – Color Inside
11º Rob Small – Bad Wednesday (Mute: Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 106 – mixed by Rogerio Martins:

1º Dimitry Liss – Captain Love
2º Rogerio Martins – I’ll Bring Ya Home
3º Piek – Susurros
4º GarcyNoise – She’s Got It (Piek Disco Remix)
5º Wonji – In My Soul
6º Rogerio Martins – Diggin
7º Brett Lawrence – Where You From? (Accatone Remix)
8º Accatone – Drive Me Crazy
9º Brett Lawrence – Remember That Jack? (Valeria Croft Remix)
10º Ecco – El Carnaval
11º Rogerio Martins – Raindrop Tears

Tracklisting – Episode 105 – mixed by Fly:

1º Mindgamers – Chasing the Sun (Matan Caspi remix)
2º AdrianC & Dubsons – Fito
3º Brett Lawrence – Think About
4º Ecco – El Carnaval (Lucio Grandi Deep Alba Remix)
5º Dimitry Liss – Interstellar Frankie
6º Fab Code – Soulfood (Metodi Hristov remix)
7º Patrik Prelovsky – Second Mate (Oz Romita Remix)
8º Lucio Grandi – Fetiche
9º Hilal Tekschneider – Don’t Shoot, Let’s Talk
10º Simone Girau – Gioele (Flavio Folco Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 104 – mixed by Rogerio Martins:

1° Accatone – I Miss You
2º Accatone – Future Us
3º Valeria Croft feat Stoletov – A La Russe
4º Brett Lawrence – Think About (Mahony & Bog Remix)
5º Accatone – Jack Is My Cat
6º Vasco – The Right Reason
7º Adrian C – Cala Mine
8º Charles Ramirez – Sundays In The Shade (Rogerio Martins & Piek Remix)
9º Accatone – Autumn Deep Dive
10º Accatone – Tribute To Kerri
11º Tish – Square Mind (Adrian C Remix)
12º Piek meets Oraa – If Life Give You Melons…

Tracklisting – Episode 103 – mixed by Bonzai All Stars:

1° Sons Of Ilsa – I’m A Raver Baby
2° Human Resource – Dominator
3° Belgica Wave – The Wave
4° Yves Deruyter – Animals… (Remix)
5° DJ Bountyhunter – Woops
6° Dreamland – Mind Penetration
7° Dream Your Dream – Soushkin
8° The Ultimate Seduction – The Ultimate Seduction 2004
9° DHS – The House Of God (Italian Mix)
10° The Tellurians – Navigator
11° Speedy J – Pullover
12° Public Energy – Three O Three
13° Robert Armani – Hit Hard
14° DJ One Finger – One Finger
15° Powel – I’m Ready (First Take)
16° Ramirez – La Musika Tremenda
17° Ramirez – Hablando (Acordeon Mix)
18° Interactive – Dildo (Interdrive Mix)
19° Repulsive 2 – Recactussed
20° Thunderball – Bonzai Channel One
21° Krid Snero – White Line
22° Ace The Space – Nine Is A Classic (First Ta ke)
23° Second Phase – Mentasm
24° Master Techno – My Noise
25° Karlos Mendez – Sex-A-Phone
26° Cameo – Money
27° Yves Deruyter – Calling Earth
28° Push – Universal Nation (DJ Ghost Remix)
29° Jones & Stephenson – The First Rebirth

Tracklisting – Episode 102 – mixed by Ed Lee:

1° Dort & Hazler – Heartbreaker
2° Polshoogte – Me And My Piano Toy
3° Inland Knights – Control (Leif Remix)
4° Ed Davenport – Take Heart feat Mama (Bearweasels Lazy Dub Mix)
5° Satoshi Fumi – Java (Nacho Marco Remix)
6° C.R.S.T – Being With You (Part 1)
7° Mike Dehnert – Rgs2
8° Xhin – Drawer
9° Franco_Cinelli – Synewave
10° Scuba – Adrenalin
11° Inland Knights – Waster
12° Sbtrkt – Hide Or Seek
13° Creep – Days (Deadboy Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 101 – mixed by Wonji:

1° Wonji – Hold It Down
2° Unnamed – In Love
3° Evren Ulusoy – Who Is Deep (Mastercris Remix)
4° Wonji – Sticks and Fire (Leaving L.A. Mix featuring Henry M.)
5° Eric Kanzler – Red Wire (Klangwelt 3000 Remix)
6° Matt Sanchez – Hidden Smoking
7° Valeria Croft featuring Stoletov – A La Russe
8° Jamez – Coffee Dip
9° Project KF – Hold Me Up I’m Burning (Dee Browns Stop, Drop & Roll Remix)
10° Victor Maximiliano – Ma House’s Deep
11° Sa.Du – Freak Me Up
12° AbiQ and RawE – Jerome
13° Manu Riga – No Matter What (Kintar & Rex Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 100 – mixed by Fly:

1° Frank Le Fever – Deep Within (Ewan Pearson Remix)
2° Crocy – Natura
3° Mindgamers – Chasing the Sun (Matan Caspi Remix)
4° Mindgamers – Hold You (Fab Code Remix)
5° The Idem – 12 ChicMaster (Mindgamers remix)
6° Ecco – El Carnaval
7° Fab Code – Soulfood (Metodi Hristov Remix)
8° Loquai – We Love The Night (Diego Alvez Remix)
9° Active Line Six – Requiem (Dub Mix)
10° Goksel Vancin – Veni Vidi Vici
11° Oz Romita – Sputnik

Tracklisting – Episode 99 – mixed by Dimitry Liss:

1° Saverio Celestri – Something For Your Soul (Original Mix)
2° Mic Newman – Not Enough Sleep (Original Mix)
3° Shades Of Gray – Back To The Future (Peter Horrevorts Remix)
4° Moonbeam & Illuminant For Fanc featuring Pryce Oliver – No Regrets (Shades Of Gray Remix)
5° Shades Of Gray – Concord Jazz (Ian Pooley Remix)
6° Shades Of Gray – Groove With It (Original Mix)
7° Hector Couto – Telefunk (Original Mix)
8° Lewie Day – Reflections (Mic Newman Remix)
9° Charles Ramirez – Con Sacarina (Mic Newman Remix)
10° Mic Newman – Based On A True Story (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 98 – mixed by Pedro Mercado:

1° Jonathan Cowan – African Cherry
2° Diavlo – All About The Music (B. Cliff Remix)
3° Paul C & Paolo Martini – Amore / New Vocal Mix
4° Sidney Charles – Sandbox Love
5° Tom Demac – Dirty Honey
6° Alex M – In Night
7° Slok – Roots
8° Mark Fanciulli – Sacrifice
9° Patlak – cph
10° Jay Hendez & Superlate – My Feelin (Matt Star Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 97 – mixed by Ed Lee:

1° Perseus – Seychelles
2° Hot Since 82 – Let It Ride (Original Mix)
3° Cubiq, Real Nice – Had Enough (Luke Pompey Remix)
4° Balcazar & Sordo – Obsession
5° jozif – InExcess (INXS Edit)
6° KINK – Yako (Original Mix)
7° C.R.S.T – Dirty Girl (Tony demo)
8° Jay Lumen – Hello May, Hello June
9° Fleetwood Mac – Everywhere (Psychemagik Edit)

Tracklisting – Episode 96 – mixed by Piek:

1° Oren Bi – Return To Mature (Sergio Santos Remix)
2° Oren Bi – Raw Cult
3° John Talabot Feat. Pional – So Will Be Now
4° Low & Hill – My Parrot (Carlos Sanchez Dub Vision Mix)
5° Grosstone – Krudy Street
6° Baum – My Mind (Piek Remix)
7° Alba Prada Feat. Ann Santos – Let Me Take You Home (Ezequiel Sanchez Remix)
8° Carlo – Blue Feelings
9° Dixie Yure – Music In Your Phone
10° El_Txef_A – Highway Love
11° Parov Stelar – Seven (Pablo Bolivar Remake)

Tracklisting – Episode 95 – mixed by Fly:

1° Wonji – Sticks & Fire (Leaving LA Mix)
2° Mastercris – Temper
3° Accatone – Your Smile
4° Daniel Ray – Touch
5° David Kassi – Regret
6° Piek & Mukti – Nasty
7° Middle Rhythm – Thursday Funk
8° Ultimate Breakers – Chika_go
9° Ecco – El Carnaval
10° Fab Code – Soulfood (Metodi HristovRemix)
11° Loquai – We Love The Night (Diego Alvez Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 94 – mixed by Wonji:

1° Mastercris -Temper (Original Mix)
2° Madison – Cherry Blossom (Original Mix)
3° Sa.Du – Siente
4° BrightLight – Highscore Avenue
5° Mylan – Day & Night (Original Mix)
6° Ed Lee – Humanity
7° Planisphere vs Digital Angel – Trinidad Flashback (Original Mix)
8° Roderick Fox – Save As
9° Ittai Barkai – Brisk
10° Philthy Chit – 0.8 (Manu Riga Deep Progrezz Mix)
11° Submantra – Burrizza (Eyal Cohen Remix)
12° Guido Durante and Mattia Evo – Another World (Original Mix)
13° Wonji – Wrong Intentions

Tracklisting – Episode 93 – mixed by Oz Romita:

1° Pirupa – Party Non Stop (Vocal Mix)
2° Darkrow & Fernando Mesa – Muchachas Borrachas (Original Mix)
3° Andrew Wickes – Moby Dick (Jaceo Remix)
4° Wally Lopez & Richard Dinsdale – Shamba Sideburn (Redondo Remix)
5° Nicole Moudaber – Tears Of Civet (Original Mix)
6° Lissat & Voltaxx – Trying To Hold Me (DJ Smilk Remix)
7° Hollen – Tisana (Original Mix)
8° David Amo & Julio Navas – Squirt (Ron Costa Remix)
9° Beckers & D-Nox – You Are feat MYGOD (Original Mix)
10° David Herrero & Groove Pressure & Dubman F. (Mister K Remix)
11° &ME – F.I.R. (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 92 – mixed by Jimmy Galle:

1. Jimmy Galle – What Women Want ( Dimitry Liss Remix ) – Eyepatch Recordings
2. Accatone – Future Us (Original Mix) – Piston Recordings
3. Dimitry Liss & Nasrawi – Lemon Zest – Eyepatch Recordings
4. Middle Rhythm – Thursday Funk (Original Mix) – Monog Records
5. Gion – Pink & Yellow (Original Mix) – AK Tek Records
6. Unnamed – It’s Alright – Eyepatch Recordings
7. Wonji featuring Henry M – Sticks and Fire ( Leaving L.A. Mix ) – Eyepatch Recordings
8. Ecco – The Future ( Mylan Remix ) – Kiss My Beat Records
9. Mass Digital – Plastic Fantastic ( Sander Bongertman Remix ) – Musashi
10. Tish – Square Mind ( Adrian C Remix ) – Piston Recordings
11. Luis Bravo – Today ( Original Mix ) – Monog Records
12. Push – Universal Nation ( Jimmy Galle Remix ) – ?
13. Jimmy Galle – Yoghurt ( Original Mix ) – Repressure Recordings
14. Davhelos – Parallel Lines (Ecco Remix) – Parallel Music
15. Orlando Voorn – No Fear (Alejandro Reworked) – Repressure Recordings
16. Forbes & Ilgner – Oracle ( Janzon Remix ) – Bonzai Basiks
17. Guido Durante and Mattia Evo – Deep In The Night ( Original Mix ) – AK Tek Records
18. Insider – Boots On The Run ( Original Mix ) – ?
19. Tony Awake and Free Mind – Fiji ( Original Mix ) – Bonzai Progressive
20. Oz Romita – Rolling ( Mr Warning vs Joshua Kardell Remix ) – Mint & Mustard Recordings
21. Kintar featuring Lu Chase – Guiding Light ( Dark Soul Project Remix ) – Sudam Recordings
22. Ed Lee – Omnia – Howz Choonz

Tracklisting – Episode 91 – mixed by Fly:

1° Wonji – Sticks & Fire (Leaving LA Mix)
2° Baltj_More – Una Pregunta
3° Mastercris – Temper
4° Accatone – Your Smile
5° Middle Rhythm – Thursday Funk
6° Villa Gombao – El Dafunke (Piek Remix)
7° Oz Romita – Pumping (Dennis Hercules Latin Remix)
8° Hilal Tekschneider – The Groove is Coming
9° Fab Code – Midnight Shuffle (Dennis Franchi Remix)
10° Guido Durante & Matteo Evo – Another World
11° Crocy – Natura

Tracklisting – Episode 90 – mixed by Project KF:

1° Sean Miller & Daniel Dubb – Dinnerman (Original Mix)
2° Rene Amesz & Jasper Clash – Tabimo (Original Mix)
3° Tom Middleton – Jungle Drums (Original Mix)
4° Zas Sanze presents Mindgamers – Hold You (Original Mix)
5° Davide Vario – I Want (Dynamik Dave Remix)
6° David Penn & Oscar De Rivera & Rober Gaez – Sambarah (Original Mix)
7° Festa Bros & DJ PP – Punto Com (Original Mix)
8° Stefano Noferini – Bad Davis (Original Mix)
9° Sebastien Leger & Uto Karem – Danceflood (Original Mix)
10° Federico Epis – Rafaela (Original Mix)
11° Hristian Stojanowski – Submarines (Original Mix)
12° Astronivo – Mondelcarma (Original Mix)
13° Pier Bucci – Hay Consuelo (Samim Remix)
14° Fatboy Slim – Star 69 (Original Mix)
15° Yves Deruyter – Back To Earth (Rave Mix)
16° Ramon Tapia – Say What (Original Mix)
17° Raul Mezcolanza – Want You Bad (Original Mix)
18° Manuel Turobin – Bummeltaxi (Lars Wickinger Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 89 – mixed by Fly:

1° Efron – Guitar Warriors
2° Rodrigo Soria – Amarelo Verde (Efron Remix)
3° Louie Cut – Personal Jungle
4° Lucio Grandi – El Fat
5° Joal – No Regrets (Rogerio Martins Remix)
6° Fab Code – Monkeys (Bananas in the Mix)
7° Oz Romita – Levelized
8° Sa.Du – Lost in Deep (Ecco Remix)
9° Romano Rapeza – Bodysing
10° Rogerio Martins – Dissociacao (Unik Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 88 – mixed by Fly:

1° Oz Romita – Sputnik (Jamez Remix)
2° Planisphere vs Digital Angel – Trinidad Flasback (James Harcourt Remix)
3° Fab Code – Never Give Up
4° Mindgamers – Hold You (Stefano Noferini Remix)
5° TFC – Jersey Nights (Groove Mix)
6° Mark Prades – Manderlay
7° Matt Silver & Brisboys – Vox Trot (Fab Code Remix)
8° Markus Ilgner – Time Bandits (Hilal Tekschneider Remix)
9° Roderick Fox – Save As
10° Sa.Du – Hug Me

Tracklisting – Episode 87 – mixed by Fly:

1° Dimitry Liss & Nasrawi – Lemon Zest
2° Yonathan Dahan & Torsten Zarth – Elevate
3° Accatone – Tell Me (Jay Tripwire Remix)
4° Ecco – The Archives
5° Joal – Storyteller
6° Brett Lawrence – Behind the Wire
7° Jimmy Galle – What Women Want (Dimitry LIss Deep Edit)
8° Luciano Nieto – Noret (dj Groovy Remix)
9° Piek & Efron – Ma Business
10° Rob Small – Bad Wednesday (:Mute Remix)
11° Sa.Du – Lost in Deep (Ecco Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 86 – mixed by Wonji:

1° Wonji – Red Stones (Original Mix)
2° Mylan – Evening Flow (Original Mix)
3° Submantra – Burrizza (Felipe L Brayonessa Mix)
4° Mozaic – Tomicyin (Matt Heize Remix)
5° Eric Kanzler – Fog Horn (Original Mix)
6° Redraft Memories – Red Spectro – (Original Mix)
7° Unnamed – Sneak Peak (Original Mix)
8° Adapter – Bus Stop (Original Mix)
9° Cactus Twisters – Witch (Original Mix)
10° The Purple Lemons – To Many Lemons (Matt Heize Remix)
11° Wonji – Formations (Original Mix) (Unsigned Track)
12° Oz Romita – Idiots (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 85 – mixed by Fly:

1° Sa.Du – Siente
2° Middle Rhythm – Square Roots
3° Piek – white label promo
4° Adrian C & Dubsons – Fito
5° Brett Lawrence – Think About
6° Unnamed – It’s Alright
7° Submantra – Burrizza (Jon Sweetname Remix)
8° Ed Lee – Humanity
9° Jamez & Soulboy – Julunggul (Loophole Remix)
10° Kaffein & LMD – Skyline (Matan Caspi Twilight Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 84 – mixed by Oz Romita:

1° Cesar Bass Romero – Where Its At (Tone Depth 6am Twisted Dub)
2° Alex Sandrino – Nothing Else Matter (Original Mix)
3° Steve Nash – Push (Original Mix)
4° Khainz – Concentr8 (Original Mix)
5° Manuel Bella & Carmen Sherry – Manicure (Dub Mix)
6° Ohm Hourani – Kuri Kuri (Original Mix)
7° Steve Lawler – Gimme Some More (Alex Sandrino Bootleg)
8° Matias Valremont – La Charrane (Original Mix)
9° Jonny Calypso – El Presidente (Original Mix)
10° Dubphone – Freitag (Oliver Bailey Remix)
11° Brisboys – Beat The System (Original Mix)
12° Alex Sandrino – Tell Jack I Used His Groove (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 83 – mixed by Mindgamers:

1° Gabriel Ananda – Hey Blop (Sebastien Leger Tropical Dub Mix)
2° Do Santos – No Comprendo (Original Mix)
3° Alex Costa – It s A Groove (Original Mix)
4° Adam Port – Someone To Love (Original Mix)
5° Sean Miller – Canibal Royal (Original Mix)
6° Solo UK – The Flea Circus (Original Mix)
7° Tapesh, Sidney Charles – I Got Ya (Original Mix)
8° Mindgamers – Can You Feel It (original mix) – UNRELEASED
9° Ramon Tapia – Thunderball (Original Mix)
10° DJ Chus, Supernov – Italoberican Grooves (Origina Mix)
11° Olivier Giacomotto – Leche De Tigre (Origina Mix)
12° D-Formation – Chinesse Beat (D-Formation Rework)

Tracklisting – Episode 82 – mixed by Fab Code:

1° DJ Smilk – Delirious (Original Mix)
2° Nicole Moudaber – I Like this One (Original Mix)
3° David Berrie – Behind The Front (Original Mix)
4° Bass Kleph – Riff Machine (Mladen Tomic Remix)
5° Stefano Noferini – Fucking House Musik (Original Club Mix)
6° Sian & Mladen Tomic – Front Pocket (Original Mix)
7° Nicole Moudaber – Break It (Original Mix)
8° Wally Lopez – What Are You Doing (Stefano Noferini Remix)
9° Mr Bizz – Bamboo (Original Mix)
10° Stefano Noferini – Fact (Original Mix)
11° DJ Falk – House Of God (2012 Update) (Manuel De La Mare Remix)
12° Jay Lumen – Whatever You Want (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 81 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1º Chris Domingo – Get Some
2º Phonic Funk – Trapped
3º DeepSoundExpress – Tonight We Are Here
4º Sek – In The End
5º M.A.N.D.Y. & Booka Shade – Home (Monaque Remix)
6º Maceo Plex – Under The Sheets
7º Hennings Project Ft. Daryl Str – Can’t Wait (Ricky Inch Dub)
8º Evans T – Deep Side
9º Mikalogic – Session 32
10º Lost Shade – Nebula
11º Tony Lionni – Rumours

Tracklisting – Episode 80 – mixed by Dimitry Liss:

1º Shades Of Gray – House Machine (London Ground Remix)
2º Agoria – Dust ft. Scalde (Oxia Remix)
3º Juan Lombardo – Voices
4º Dimitry Liss & Nasrawi – Lemon Zest
5º Yann Solo – In My Arms
6º Sebo K – Mr Duke
7º Thomas Sari – An Insight (Soul Minority Deep Mix)
8º Thyladomid – Procrastination (LondonGround Remix)y
9º DJ Rio C – Baratilo
10º Sander Young & Pieter Steijger – Ca Va

Tracklisting – Episode 79 – mixed by Accatone:

1° Durerstuben – Sonnenblut Am Platz Der Perlen
2° Dinky – Sealed
3° Coat Of Arms- Lovin Together
4° Alex Niggemann – Boujuma
5° Terrence Parker – Love’s Got Me High (Jimpster Remix)
6° Ray Okpara – Blue Me Blues
7° Agoria, Carl Craig & La Scalars – Speachless (Carl Craig Remix)
8° OBX – It’s All I Know (Trippin On Air)
9° Dinky – Polvo
10° Kevin Saunderson featuring Inner City – Future (Kenny Larkin Tension Mix)
11° Jimpster – Alsace & Lorraine (Josh Wink Interpretation #2)
12° Accatone – Your Smile

Tracklisting – Episode 78 – mixed by Mindgamers:

1° Ant Brooks – Starlight (Original Mix)
2° Trisco – Musak (NiCe7 Remix)
3° Wally Lopez, MYNC, Laura Woods – No Pare La Musica (Original Mix)
4° Carl Cox – Chemistry (Nicole Moudaber Remix)
5° Wally Lopez – What Are You Doing (Stefano Noferini Remix)
6° DJ Chus, Oliver Moldan – U Got 2 Have It (Original Mix)
7° Dj Tonio – Get The Funk (Oliver Giacomotto Remix)
8° Zoo Brazil – The Big Rose (Original Mix)
9° SIL – Windows (Sonny Wharton rmx)
10° Sinisa Tamamovic – The New Generation (Original Mix)
11° Christian Cambas, Umek, Pleasurekraft – Heroes Of The Night (Pleasurekraft Remix)
12° Sebastien Leger – Grey Sky amp Yellow Coconuts (Original Mix)
13° Doomwork – Centauri (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 77 – mixed by Lucio Grandi:

1° Accatone – The Bass Quest
2° Rob Small – Bad Wednesday (Mute: Remix)
3° Brett Lawrence – Behind The Wire
4° Efron – The Bunker
5° Charles Ramirez – Sundays In The Shade (Piek Remix)
6° Tish – Couple More
7° Villa Gombao Inc. – Just A Feeling
8° Daniele Kama – Above The Sunshine (Charles Ramirez Remix)
9° Adrian C – Cala Mine
10° Accatone – I Was There
11° Rodrigo Soria – Amarelo Verde (Efron Remix)
12° Lights Electronika & Valeria featuring Kash – Multiply
13° Lights Electronika – Ra (Piek & Thinaik Reinterpretation)

Tracklisting – Episode 76 – mixed by Fly:

1° Efron – The Bunker
2° Yonathan Dahan & Torsten Zarth – Elevate
3° Brett Lawrence – Behind the Wire (Valeria Croft Remix)
4° Daniele Kama – Above the Sunshine (Charles Ramirez Remix)
5° Jimmy Galle – What Women Want (Dimitry Liss Deep Edit)
6° Oz Romita – Rolling (Audioknob Remix)
7° Project KF – Just Can’t Stop (Joal Remix)
8° Villa Gombao – Budatech
9° Joal – Storyteller
10° Hilal Tekschneider – Don’t Say where we’re Going
11° Piekfein – La Cajita de Musica (Accatone Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 75 – mixed by Fly:

1° Minitech Project – Make Some Noise
2° Oz Romita – Rolling (Audioknob Remix)
3° Jasper Jinx – Tikkie (Oz Romita’s Techn-O-Matic Remix)
4° Fab Code – Fucked up
5° The French Connection – Jersey Nights (Groove Mix)
6° Zas & Sanze presents Mindgamers – Soul to Soul (Fab Code Remix)
7° Ecco – Blue Water
8° Mark Prades – Manderlay
9° Brett Lawrence – Behind the Wire
10° Dimitry Liss & Costas Papa- Spinnin
11° Ze Chezz – Clap Rebel (Felipe L Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 74 – mixed by Fly:

1º Daniel Ray – Honesty
2º Dimitry Liss – Envy
3º Jamez & Soulboy – Wonder
4º Gr-oy – Red Light (Frank Sebastian Remix)
5º Wonji – Never Forget You
6º Accatone – Tell Me (Jay Tripwire Remix)
7º Cee Cee Cox – Playground (Koen Remix)
8º Chantola – If All That Glitter is Gold (Heinrich Kantholz & Drill Wagen Remix)
9º Jimmy Galle – What Women Want (Dimitry Liss Deep Edit)
10º Kanzler & Wischnewski – White Label Promo
11º The French Connection – Mango

Tracklisting – Episode 73 – mixed by Fly:

1° Dimitry Liss & Nasrawi – Lemon Zest
2° Tish – Couple More (Accatone’s Round House Remix)
3° Joal – Tones and Stuff
4° Cristian Paduraru – Writing on the Tablets (Rodriga Soria Minimal Deep House Remix)
5° Valeria Croft & Stoletov – A La Russe
6° Markus Ilgner – Time Bandits (Hilal Tekschneider Remix)
7° Adrian C & Dubsons – Fito
8° Ecco – Red Wall
9° Fab Code – Midnight Shuffle (Dennis Franchi Remix)
10° Brett Lawrence – Think About

Tracklisting – Episode 72 – mixed by Ed Lee:

1° Audire – Lick It Fast
2° Incyde – Axis
3° Monkey Maffia – Adorn With Flowers
4° Midland Through Motion – Aus
5° Cosmic Cowboys – Sunset On The Vineyard – Trenton
6° Moenster – Babe (Sacha Braemer’s Babe Remix)
7° Shit Robot – Losing My Patience (Unabombers Remix)
8° Pellegrosso – Perhentian Blowfish
9° Extrawelt – Leaf 43
10° Deadboy – Wish U Were Here – Numbers

Tracklisting – Episode 71 – mixed by Lucio Grandi:

1° Joe Starwarz – Deep cut (Original mix)
2° Dennis Bug – Nachhall (Don Williams remix)
3° David Labeij – Maypril (Original mix)
4° Homework – Im Into This (Andre Crom & Martin Dawson Remix)
5° Homework – Whipped Cream (Superlover Remix)
6° Pawn Shop People – Streetsmart (Original Mix)
7° Danilo Schneider – Short image in my brain
8° Greg Gow – Apollo 11 (SLS remix)
9° Re-UP – Back To The Roots (Original Mix)
10° Project KF – Disco Bitch
11° Greg Gow – Poltergeist

Tracklisting – Episode 70 – mixed by Projet KF:

1° Submantra – Calinda (Soul Minority Remix)
2° Felipe L – Pim Pla (Original Mix)
3° Denis Melody – 2 Day & 2 Morrow (Original Mix)
4° Aki Bergen – Black Light (Original Mix)
5° Ivan Picazo – Be Myself (Original Mix)
6° Matthew Codek – You Rock You Rule (Original Mix)
7° Ze Chezz – Clap Rebel (Felipe L Remix)
8° Daniel Steinberg – Tansania (Original Mix)
9° Monika Kruse – Don’t Give Up (Original Mix)
10° Christian Smith – Keep On (Big Room Mix)
11° Anton Ishutin – So Strange (Project KF Remix)
12° Mike Vale – Rising Up (Original Mix)
13° Project KF – Just Can’t Stop (Original Mix)
14° Miki Litvak & Ido Ophir – Shnorkel (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 69 – mixed by Cassandria Daiva:

1° Blacktron – 32 KM (Original Mix)
2° Crisdeluxe – Cerro Alegre (Original Mix)
3° Oz Romita – Bass Penetration (DiscoNected Remix)
4° Andy Rojas – Horn Man (Original Mix)
5° Kaimi – I Feel You (Alex Jaramillo Remix)
6° Harvy Valencia – Africa Baila (Original Mix)
7° Resumo – Get Down (Original Mix)
8° Bilber – Urban Sound (Original Mix)
9° Dmitriy Toks – Feel So Free
10° Dmitriy Toks – Puk Pak (Original Mix)
11° Subcquence – Feel My Luv (Original Mix)
12° Platinum Monkey – Safari Blood (Original Mix)
13° DJ Wady DJ Smilk – Mi Funk Peluca (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 68 – mixed by Fly:

1° Tish – Square Mind
2° Charles Ramirez – Sundays in the Shade (Piek Remix)
3° Hilal Tekschneider – Between Me & You
4° Lights Electronika featuring Lera – Thus Spoke
5° Louie Cut – Personal Cut
6° Fab Code – The Muppet (Wild Pitch Mix)
7° Fabinii – Children of Ecstasy
8° Oz Romita – The Ultimate (Jamez Remix)
9° Pan Pot – Confronted
10° Push vs Steve Parker – Universal Drumcell

Tracklisting – Episode 67 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1° The Night Writers – Let The Music Use You
2° Terry Lee Brown Jr – Baltimore (Bas Amro Remix)
3° Victor Maximiliano – Deep In Tha Groove (Original Mix)
4° Francesco Bonora – Strange Things (Original Mix)
5° Evren Furtuna – Punching Ground (Original Mix)
6° Angel Mora – Sunshine (Soulmelt Remix)
7° Lil Bo Tweak – No Stoppin (Original Mix)
8° Audiojack – Take It Back
9° ONOFF – Discofever (Original Mix)
10° Marcin Czubala – Memory Lane (Original Mix)
11° Lovebirds – Keep Coming (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 66 – mixed by Fly:

1° Victor Maximiliano – The Sun in my Eyes
2° Kevin Cheung – Push (Adrian S feat Yisell Sanchez Remix)
3° Cristian Paduraru – Writing on the Tablets (Rodrigo Soria Minimal Deep
Remix)
4° Wonji – Never forget You
5° Gr-oy – Red Light (Frank Sebastian Remix)
6° Fabio Scalabroni – High Move
7° Lucio Grandi – Paradise in Flames (Long Island Remix)
8° Carpatina – Cultivating Compassion (Kube 72 Deep House Mix)
9° Brett Lawrence – Think About
10° Mark Prades – Manderlay
11° Fab Code – I Want You

Tracklisting – Episode 65 – mixed by Fly:an>

1° Daniele Kama – Color Inside
2° Brett Lawrence – Behind the Wire
3° Adrian C & Dubsons – Fito
4° Fab Code – Midnight Shuffle
5° Oz Romita – Graveyard Shift (Fab Code Remix)
6° Jasper Jinx – Tikkie (Oz Romita’s Techn-o-Matic Remix)
7° The French Connection – Jersey Nights (Groove Mix)
8° Sebastian Moreno – Bring it Back
9° Daily Dose – Waiting For
10 Fabinii – Children of Ecstasy

Tracklisting – Episode 64 – mixed by Fly:

1° Project KF – Unnecessary
2° Adrian C & Dubsons – Fito
3° Jasper Jinx – Tikie (Oz Romita’s Techn-O-Matic Remix)
4° Tempterzz – Caballero de Discoteca
5° Fab Code – Fucked Up
6° Sa.Du – Lost in Deep (Ecco Remix)
7° Rob Small – Bad Wednesday (Mute: Remix)
8° Mark Prades – Manderlay
9° Dennis Franchi – Stuik
10° Jamez – Deep Afternoon

Tracklisting – Episode 63 – mixed by Fly:>

1º Sa.Du – Is it Blonde
2º Rodrigo Soria – Ginga People
3º Oz Romita – Levelized
4º Minitech Project – Waver Program (Lucio Grandi Reprogram Mix)
5º Project KF – Just Can’t Stop (Joal Remix)
6º Ecco – Red Wall
7º Fab Code – I Want You
8º Lucio Grandi – La Ola
9º Push – Universal Nation (Jimmy Galle Drumcell Remix)
10º Van Bellen – Let Me Take You

Tracklisting – Episode 62 – mixed by Rogerio Martins:

1° Lovebirds featuring Stee Downes – Want You In My Soul (Original Mix)
2° Alex Picone – En Pensant (Phil Weeks Remix)
3° DJ Sneak – My Love (Original Mix)
4° Jamie Jones – Whiff It Yawl (Original Mix)
5° Adrian C & Dubsons – Fito (Original Mix)
6° Danny Daze – Fall Away From Love (Original Mix)
7° Agaric – Who Made Up The Rules (Josh Wink Remix)
8° Terje Bakke – Ekaterinburg (Original Mix)
9° Omar – It’s So (Aki Bergen Remix)
10° Maceo Plex – Falling (Original Mix)
11° Rob Small – Bad Wednesday (Mute: Remix)
12° Noir & Haze – Around (Solomun Vox Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 61 – mixed by Fly:

1° Accatone – Autumn Deep Dive
2° Joal – Soul Therapy (Fragroso 909 Remix)
3° Lucio Grandi – Medusa
4° Fab Code – Monkeys (Bananas in the Mix)
5° Fab Code – Koloma ye
6° Dennis Franchi – Rituals
7° Rodrigo Soria – Amarelo Verde (Efron Remix)
8° Jamez & Soulboy – Julunggul (Loophole Remix)
9° Ehsan Zadegan – Indigo Child
10° Gr-oy – Back in Deep (Quantum Soul Piles of Foam Remix)
11° Fabio Scalabroni – Deep Brushed

Tracklisting – Episode 60 – mixed by Mindgamers:

1° Lilith – Angels Love
2° Gabriel Rocha- Conga (DJ PP Edit)
3° Mindgamers – Hold You
4° Sebastien Leger- Polymod
5° Mark Fanciulli – The Tide (Joris Voorn Edit)
6° Sean Miller and Daniel Dubb – Sinnerman
7° Rene Amesz and Ruell – Sticky Fingers
8° Jay Lumen – Oh Lord
9° Jon Rundell – Can’t Stop (Original Mix)
10° Stefano Noferini – Bibong (Original Mix)
11° Paul Thomas – Skaramoosh (Original Club Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 59 – mixed by Fly:

1° Efron – The Bunker
2° Lucio Grandi – La Ola (Surfing the Waves Remix)
3° Daily Dose – Waiting For
4° Lights Electronika featuring Lera – Thus Spoke
5° eRi2 – Uh Ah (Joal Remix)
6° Ed Lee – Inconvient
7° Charles Ramirez – Sundays in the Shade (Piek Remix)
8° Villa Gombao Inc. – El Dafunke (Piek Remix)
9° Tofke & Peker – Outdoor
10° Fab Code – Monkeys (Bananas in the Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 58 – mixed by Victor Maximiliano:

1° Azuni – Do It To Me (Surrealism Remix)
2° Ataneus – Tander Wing (Surrealism Remix-
3° Eelke Kleijn & Sebastian Davidson – Army Of Two (Original Mix)
4° Matheo Velez – Day (Original Mix)
5° Steve Bug – My Sweet Vital Angel (Original Mix)
6° Egostereo – Am I
7° Takashi Watanabe – Sunrise (Original Mix)
8° BarBQ – My Pink Motor Boat (Original Mix)
9° Daniel Mehlhart – Bipbip
10° Funamn, Kick Da Joey & Vansam – Let Go Deep (Original Mix)
11° Soul Purpose – I Can Feel It (Original Mix)
12° JuanmyR – The Paradise (Original Mix)
13° Julius Papp & Mr V – Chicago Tribute (Mr V East Coast Cruise Istrumental)
14° Magnifik & Jared De Veer – We Really Love This Song (Jared De Veer Remix)
15° Savino Martinez – Piano Is Not Over (Dino Lenny Rework)
16° Vincenzo featuring Lisa Shaw – Keep Moving
17° Jozef Kugler – Summer 95 (Original Mix)
18° Benny Royal – Nana (Original Mix)
19° Tale Of Us – Valiant (Original Mix)
20° BT – The Rose Of Jericho (Adam K & Soha Remix)
21° Bass Kleph, Chris Amott & BCKA – We Feel Love (Original Club Mix)
22° Chris Montana & Chris Bekker – Tribiza 2011 (Pagano Cruising Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 57 – mixed by Fly:

1° Accatone – Autumm Deep Dive
2° Wonji – Tell Me Baby
3° Ecco – The Archives
4° Hilal Tekschneider – Don’t Say Where We’re Going
5° Joal – Storyteller
6° Lucio Grandi – ReLovetion
7° Push vs Steve Parker – Universal Drumcell
8° Project KF – Smile (Mark Prades Remix)
9° Rob Small – Bad Wednesday (Mute: Remix)
10° The French Connection – No Good for Me

Tracklisting – Episode 56 – mixed by Fly:

1° Iker Undersound – Deep Freedom (Efron Remix)
2° Joal – No Regrets
3° Accatone – Tell Me (Jay Tripwire Remix)
4° Fab Code – Monkeys (Bananas in the Mix)
5° Sa.Du – Lost in Deep (Ecco Remix)
6° Cause & Effekt – Reptile (Ignacio Demaria & Steve Prior Remix)
7° Matt Silver & Brisboys – Vox Trot (Brisboys Remix)
8° Louie Cut – Personal Jungle
9° Alfa Rhythm Boys – Agogo (Phunk Division Remix)
10° Romano Rapeso – Bodysing

Tracklisting – Episode 55 – mixed by Fly:

1° Kaffein & LMD – Skyline (Matan Caspi Twilight Remix)
2° Zas & Sanze present Mindgamers – Soul to Soul
3° Jamez & Soulboy – Julunggul (Loophole Remix)
4° Fab Code – Koloma Ye
5° Oz Romita – The Ultimate
6° Crystal Waters – Gypsy Woman (Drahosh Wake Up Remix)
7° Dennis Franchi – Get Up
8° Ecco – Red Wall
9° Damir Pushkar – Blue Letter
10° Alfa Rhythm Boys – Agogo

Tracklisting – Episode 54 – mixed by Antidote:

1° Chantola – If All That Glitters Is Gold (Original Mix)
2° Ecco – Red Wall
3° Damir Pushkar – On The Airport
4° Ed Lee – Godda Give
5° Citizen 42 – Castle
6° Quadran – Vertigo (Planisphere Remix)
7° Jamez – Spring
8° Oz Romita – The Ultimate (Original Mix)
9° Tofke & Peker – Outdoor
10° Santon – Kung Fu (Original Mix)
11° Gr-oy – Abstract Temptation
12° Kevin Cowens & GA-L – El Revolution (Javi Munoz Casa Jordi Mix)
13° Lucio Grandi – ReLovetion (Original Mix)
14° Thorin – Night Groove (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 53 – mixed by Fly:

1° A. Mochi – Snc
2° Kevin Cheung – Push
3° Victor Maximiliano – Thoughtless
4° dPen – Dayworx (Bobby Deep Remix)
5° Miika Kuisma – Singularity
6° 3UpNorth – Lost Luggage
7° Natlife – Critical Situattion (Miika Kuisma 8° Remix)
8° Quadran – Forgive Me (Subtara Remix)
9° Parafernalia – Ghost Whisperer (And3rsun Remix)
10° John ’00’ Fleming – Oxygène (Miika Kuisma Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 52 – mixed by Oz Romita:

1° Maya Jane Coles – What They Say (Original Mix)
2° Maya Jane Coles – What They Say (Dyed Soundorom Remix)
3° Kevin Yost – Right To Your Soul (Aki Bergen Remix)
4° Yann Solo & Ludovic Desmond – Design (Original Mix)
5° Butch – Reshef (BNZO Remix)
6° Paul Cooper – Get Through This (Original Mix)
7° Black Criss – Thrush (Original Mix)
8° 4th Measure Men – 4 You (Maya Jane Coles Remix)
9° Nick Dare – Dub People (Burnski Open House Mix)
10° Inaya Day & Barbara Tucker – Do You Think Of Me (Shock & Chic Duo Mix)
11° Joris Voorn & Nic Fanciulli – Together (Original Mix)
12° DJ Dimo – Breathe (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 51 – mixed by Fly:

1° Victor Maximiliano – Surrounded by Clouds
2° Luciano Nieto – Noret (DJ Groovy Remix)
3° Fabio Scalabroni – Boogietech
4° Alfa Rhythm Boys – Agogo (Alessandro Diga Remix)
5° Charles Ramirez – Sundays in the Shade (Piek Remix)
6° Ecco – Blue Water
7° Villa Gombao Inc. – Budatech
8° Zas & Sanze presents Mindgamers – Soul to Soul (Fab Code Remix)
9° Project KF – Just Can’t Stop (Joal Remix)
10° Mass Digital – Plastic Fantastic (Sander Bongertman Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 50 – mixed by Villa Gombao Inc.:

1° Villa Gombao Inc. – El Dafunke (Piek Remix)
2° Tuccillo – Invisible (Original Mix)
3° Adam Port & Ruede Hagelstein – Corrosive Love (Alex Dolby & Santos Remix)
4° Santos – Unstable Freak (Original Mix)
5° Charles Ramirez – Sundays In The Shade Shade (Piek Remix)
6° Sean Miller – Show Of Hands (Original Mix)
7° Villa Gombao Inc. – Circus Fiesta
8° Nice7 – Spring (Original Mix)
9° Surrealism – Sunday Love (Original Mix)
10° Villa Gombao Inc – Just A Feeling (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 49 – mixed by Fly:

1° Tofke & Peker – Madan
2° Chantola – If All That Glitter Is Gold (Heinrich Kantholz & Drill Wagen Terrace Mix)
3° Soundmodul & Moffous – Free The Guitar
4° Zas & Sanze presents Mindgamers – Soul To Soul (Fab Code Remix)
5° Fab Code – Tribe Vibe (Oz Romita Remix)
6° John Manning & Matt Silver – Pikadeli Shindig
7° Ecco – Red Wall
8° Hilal Tekschneider – Don’t Say Where You’re Going
9° Project KF – Just Can’t Stop (Joal Remix)
10° eRi2 – Uh Ah (Joal Remix)
11° Charles Ramirez – Sundays In The Shade

Tracklisting – Episode 48 – mixed by Oz Romita:

1° Maya Jane Coles – What They Say (Dyed Soundorom Remix)
2° Black Criss – Thunalovy
3° Cajmere featuring Dajae – Brighter Days (John Made Remix)
4° Oz Romita – Speed Optimizer (Angelo Donorios Shake The Funk Mix)
5° Mikel Curcio – Takin Ovah
6° Patrick M – Lord Limo
7° DJ PP & Gabriel Rocha – Montevideo
8° Gary Beck – Hey Big Girl
9° DJ PP & Gabriel Rocha – Conga (DJ PP Edit)
10° Jon Rundell – Can’t Stop
11° Ismael Logan – Addicted
12° Black Criss – Jazz Cut

Tracklisting – Episode 47 – mixed by Fabio Scalabroni:

1º Ness – Fold Blue
2º Minitech – Waver Program (Lucio Grandi Remix)
3º Kentaro Kaji- Thunderflash
4º Gr-oy – Lonely day (Kevin Cheung Remix)
5º Fabio Scalabroni – Octopus Dance
6º 21street – Mind Bender
7º Ben Klock – Compression 1
8º Soulwave – Will Be On My Way
9º Heiko Laux + Steve Rachmand – Politeness Protocol
10º Summer – Nutriatastic
11º Richard Savani – Rippuku

Tracklisting – Episode 46 – A Renaissance Mix by Antidote:

1º Henry Saiz – The Rider
2º Henry Saiz – Hadal
3º Henry Saiz – Madre Noche
4º Spooky – Internebula
5º Neil Quigley – That Whole Thing
6º Patch Park featuring Joeri Jamison – Treshold (Original Mix)
7º Dave Seaman – Attach Of The Abalones
8º Sasha vs Adam Parker – Lowlife
9º James Zabiela – Darknes.2
10º Umek – Utopia (Tigerskin Remix)
11º Soliquid – Piknic Bugz (Original Mix)
12º Futureshock – Tigerdust (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 45 – mixed by MiniTech Project:

1º Mauro Picotto – Arrival (MiniTech Project Bootleg Mix)
2º Egbert – Strak
3º Carlo Lio – Black
4º Tiefschwarz – The Whistle Song (Nic Fanciulli Remix)
5º Michel De Hey & M.I.R.K.O – 5th Business Day. (Nic Fanciulli Remix)
6º Mladen Tomic – Lady in the House
7º Elay Lazutkin – 1 guy
8º Lützenkirchen – The Music
9º Monaque – Dos3000 (Quivver Remix)
10º Interplay – Locked (Magitman Remix)
11º Lutzenkirchen – One Hour to Go
12º D-unity – Korubu
13º Quivver – Surin (Lutzenkirchen Remix)
14º MiniTech Project – Waver Program

Tracklisting – Episode 44 – mixed by Sabatine:

1º JML – Into The Wild
2º Minitech Project – Acid Tech
3º David Amos&Julio Navas – Happy End
4º The Bounce – Minitech Project
5º Squab – Minitech Project
6º Before Sunset – Mladen Tomic
7º Tronno – Matteo DiMarr
8º Once Again – Da Fresh
9º Wash It – Popof
10º Were was I – Jalebee Cartel (Khainz remix)
11º Wrong Side Business – Wehbba and Propulse
12º Die Acid Plaat – Egbert

Tracklisting – Episode 43 – mixed by Fly:

1° Efron – Guitar Warriors
2° Rodrigo Soria – Amarelo Verde (Efron Remix)
3° Louie Cut – Personal Jungle
4° Lucio Grandi – El Fat
5° Joal – No Regrets (Rogerio Martins Remix)
6° Fab Code – Monkeys (Bananas in the Mix)
7° Oz Romita – Levelized
8° Sa.Du – Lost in Deep (Ecco Remix)
9° Romano Rapeza – Bodysing
10° Rogerio Martins – Dissociacao (Unik Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 42 – mixed by Project KF:

1º MiniTech Project – Smash It (Marko La Rocca Remix)
2º Pawas – Anticipacion (James Dutton Remix)
3º Tyler Hampton – Dance Tonight (Original Mix)
4º Chase Buch & Nick Olivetti – Tu Droga (Danilo Vigorito Remix)
5º Rene Amesz & Jasper Clash – Tabimo (Original Mix)
6º DJ Gregory & Gregor Salto – Canoa (DJ Chus & David Herrero Balaerica Mix)
7º Hauswerks – The Witch Doctor (Original Mix)
8º Chase Buch & Nick Olivetti – Locongas (Jay Lumen Rework)
9º Franky Rizardo – Afrika (Hardwell Revealed Remix)
10º Marco Lys – Few Things (Original Mix)
11º Modjo – Lady (Taped & Zagross Bootleg)
12º Blacktron – Be (Original Mix)
13º David Amo & Julio Navas – Bama (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 41 – mixed by Pedro Mercado:

1º DJ W!ld – Take A Trip ft Hector Morales (W)
2º Helmut Dubnitzky – We Walk (Brise)
3º Topspin & Dmit Kitz – Elvis’ House / Simone Vitullo Remix (Formula)
4º Pedro Mercado & Karada – Hallelujaaahhh / Factomania Rework Mix (The Factoria)
5º Maetrik – Push Me / Popof Remix (Cocoon)
6º Mario Ochoa – Brujos Y Hechiceros (Great Stuff)
7º Wally Lopez & Richard Dinsdale – Shamba (303Lovers)
8º Alec Chizhik & Markus Mehta – Chaos Theory / Rino Cerrone Remix (Kling Klong)
9º Alessio Mereu – Delayed (Greenhorn)
10º Gabriel D’Or & Bordoy – Cassus Belly (Pornographic)
11º Richy Ahmed – Suck It (Hot Waves)

Tracklisting – Episode 40 – mixed by Fly:

1º Lucio Grandi – Calypso
2º Luciano Nieto – Noret
3º Villa Gombao Inc – El Dafunke (Piek Remix)
4º Hilal Tekschneider – Don’t Say Where we’re Going
5º Ignacio Demaria & Steve Prior – Friday (Project KF Remix)
6º Alfa Rhythm Boys – Agogo
7º Joal – Soul Therapy (Unik Dub)
8º Ehsan Zadegan – Dear Ego
9º Citizen 42 – Sound in a Vacuum
10º Jamez & Soulboy – Soleil

Tracklisting – Episode 39 – mixed by Santon:

1° Martyn and Mike Slott – All nights
2° Chris Lake – Secrets In The Dark (Original mix)
3° Robert Gaez – Make Me Love You
4° Christian Dehugo – Tales From Tenesse (Original mix)
5° Joan Reyes And Bass Kleph – Salida
6° Jay Lumen – Rise (Original mix)
7° Uto Karem – Utopolys (Original mix)
8° Oscar L – NY Funk (Original mix)
9° Darius Syrossian – Stay Up Dancing,Get In Monday (Daniel Dubb Remix)
10° James Zabiela – Blame (Tom Budden’s Alive Remix)
11° Julian Guarque – The Sound (Original mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 38 – mixed by Fab Code:

1° Joan Reyes – Shakedown (Bass Kleph Remix)
2° Mindgamers – Soul to Soul (Fab Code Remix)
3° Moguai, Westbam – Original Hardcore (Bass Kleph Remix)
4° Fab Code – Fucked Up (Original Version)
5° Kernel Key – Forklift (Original Version)
6° Kaiserdisco – Amalfino (2000 And One & DJ Madskillz Remix)
7° Fab Code – Koloma Ye (Original Version)
8° Superfunk & Marc Fisher – Get The Funk (Da Fresh Remix)
9° Koen Groeneveld – Minimums (Original Club Mix)
10° Kentaro Kaji – You Sexy (Original Version)
11° Dennis Franchi – Get Up (Original Version)
12° Fab Code – Tribe Vibe (Original Version)
13° Mara, Randall Jones – 1974 (Randall Jones Remix)
14° Green Velvet – Flash (Channel X Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 37 – mixed by Chantola:

1° SoulWave – Will Be On My Way
2° Dennis Franchi – Franz
3° Ecco – India Trippin
4° Matt Silver & Brisboys – VoxTrot (Dennis Franchi Remix)
5° Project KF – Tech Summer
6° Piek meets Oraa – If Life Gives You Melons (Original Mix)
7° Kentaro Kaji – You Sexy
8° Ecco – Safari
9° Piekfein – La Cajita De Musica (Accatone Remix)
10° Chantola – If All That Glitter Is Gold (Heinrich Kantolz & Drill Wagen Terrace Remix)
11° Dennis Franchi – Rituals
12° Manu Riga – Time In Between (Chantola NuRave Edit)
13° Manu Riga – Tai Chi Girl (UK Progressive Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 36 – mixed by Fly:

1º Da Others & Andrea Saenz – Manabi (IVi-R Remix)
2º Dennis Franchi – Stuik
3º Fab Code – Into the Curve
4º Fab Code – Musica Electronica
5º Matt Silver & Brisboys – Voxtrot (Brisboys Remix)
6º Kernel Key – Forklift
7º Cause & Effekt – Reptile (Ignacio Demaria & Steve Prior Remix)
8º Minitech Project – Waver Program (Lucio Grandi Reprogram Remix)
9º Sa.Du – Lost in Deep (Ecco Remix)
10º Yves Deruyter – The Rebel (Oz Romita & Jamez Remix)
11º Zolex – Time Modulator (Elektrokid Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 35 – mixed by Brisboys:

1º Brisboys – Boojum Knights
2º Jori Hulkkonnen – Strengths
3º Re Dupre & Rod B – Manga Rosa
4º The Fallen – Raditz Room (The Fallen Is Rising Remix)
5º MDM – Aladino
6º Jaceo – I Say
7º Tube & Berger – Prohibition
8º DJ Madskillz – Carnival Chaos (Format B Remix)
9º Pieta Van Dongen – Vulcanic Ass
10º Jack Harris – Bomban
11º DJ Jeroenski – Perculator
12º Max Bett – Pool Party

Tracklisting – Episode 34 – mixed by Soulwave:>

1º SoulWave – Dance Forever (Unreleased)
2º Mastiksoul and Dada featuring Angelico Vieira – When I Fall In Love
3º Michael Parsberg featuring Safri Duo & Isam B – Mad World (G & G Remix)
4º Criminal Vibes – Queen of Chinatown
5º SoulWave – I Hear a Sensation
6º Stefano Noferini – Everybody
7º Diogo Menasso & Eurico Lisboa featuring Elsa – Chance Again (Phill Kay Remix)
8º Danubio featuring Tommy Lee – Push It (Bullshit)
9º SoulWave – Will Be On My Way
10º Deadmau5 featuring Rob Swire – Ghosts ‘n Stuff
11º Sir James – Special (Bingo Players Remix)
12º SoulWave – Journey
13º Calvin Harris – Flashback (Eric Prydz Remix)
14º Oceanlab & Above and Beyond – If I Could Fly (Jaytech Remix)
15º Juliet Henry & John Morgan – Californias Dream (HJM Vocal Work)
16º Gigi Di Martino – Mar Adentro (Il Canto Della Sirena)

Tracklisting – Episode 33 – mixed by Fly:

1° Accatone – Autumn Deep Dive
2° Joal – Soul Therapy (Fragroso 909 Remix)
3° Lucio Grandi – Medusa
4° Fab Code – Monkeys (Bananas in the Mix)
5° Fab Code – Koloma ye
6° Dennis Franchi – Rituals
7° Rodrigo Soria – Amarelo Verde (Efron Remix)
8° Jamez & Soulboy – Julunggul (Loophole Remix)
9° Ehsan Zadegan – Indigo Child
10° Gr-oy – Back in Deep (Quantum Soul Piles of Foam Remix)
11° Fabio Scalabroni – Deep Brushed

Tracklisting – Episode 32 – mixed by Oraa:

1º Fiakun Team featuring Paul Omaetxebarria – Around Your Neck (Penner + Mulder Remix)
2º Krl – Remember Donny (Greymatter Remix)
3º Deniz Kurtel featuring Jada – The L Word (Guy Gerber’s Countryside Remix)
4º Marcin Czubala & Catz ‘n Dogz – Never Give It Up
5º AFMB – Backup Days
6º Nick Curly – Cozumel
7º Premiesku – Hooman
8º Maceo Plex – Vibe Your Love
9º Maceo Plex – The Feelin
10º Paul Kalkbrenner – Platscher
11º Uner – Bassboot
12º David August – Moving Day

Tracklisting – Episode 31 – mixed by Mindgamers

1° Pete Tong & Paul Rogers – Headfuc (Original Club Mix)
2° Johnstar featuring Mc Spyder – Tick Tock Track (Johnstars Headnod Dub Mix)
3° Mark Knight – Natural Instinct (Original club_mix)
4° Ludowick – My own reality (Mindgamers Remix)
5° Nouveau Yorican – Chiuso (Original Mix)
6° Oto Suarez – Not Alone (Mindgamers Remix)
7° Manuel De La Mare, Lissat, Voltaxx – Club Around The World (Anil Chawla Remix)
8° Bastian van Shield – King Of My Castle (Original Mix)
9° Coqui Selection – I Love Jimmy Somersby (Original Mix)
10° Bastian van Shield – Billie Was Here (Original Mix)
11° Jay Lumen – Non Verbal Lessons (Original Mix)
12° Olivier Giacomotto & John Acquaviva – While My Wiki Gently Leaks (Original Mix)
13° Sebastien Leger – Jaguar
14° Mindgamers – Crusty Funk (Nemaier Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 30 – mixed by Ecco:

1° Manuel De La Mare & Marshall – Tam Tam
2° Sam Ball – One way ticket
3° Hermanez – Pacific Confidence
4° Ecco – Talk Me
5° Fabcode – Monkeys
6° Matthew Dear – Little People (Sascha Dive Dub Remix)
7 Cevin Fisher – You Got
8° Alex Kenji – Wekesa (DJ PP Remix)
9° Alex Dolby and Santos – Urban Gate
10° Ecco – It’s Just A Game
11° Christian Burkhardt – Stopover Goa
12° Optional Feast – Porro (Pablo Cahn Remix)
13° Tiefschwarz – The Whistler (Nic Fanciulli Remix)
14° Optional Feast – Zahyara (Ecco Remix)
15° Alex Satry – You (Ecco Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 29 – mixed by Fly:>

1° Cirez D – Glow
2° Sascha Sonido – Flying Circus
3° Ugur Yurt – Down
4° Dennis Franchi – 7am
5° OneMenWork – 11 Drops of Something (Joal Remix)
6° Efron – Guitar Warriors
7° Kevin Cheung & Fred Tames – Babylon
8° Ehsan Zadegan – Dear Ego
9° Groy – Lonely Day (Victor Maximiliano Remix)
10° Kernel Key – Pallets

Tracklisting – Episode 28 – mixed by Lucio Grandi:

1° Jay Haze – Cant forget (Fuckpony Discotech Mix)
2° Kisk – DIY
3° Los Suruba – Drogo
4° Youth Blak – Sonix
5° Ludowick – Sweet Piano (Original Mix)
6° Charly Delhom – Window Drop (Ekkohaus Remix)
7° Bas Amro – Fast Food
8° Andrei Knight – Coffee Latte (Original Mix)
9° Bas Amro – Cos Egg
10° Jorge & Melo – Love
11° Accatone – I Was There (No Voxx Edit)

Tracklisting – Episode 27 – mixed by Oz Romita:

1º Oz Romita – All Night Long (Jamez Remix)
2º Nicholas Van Orton – Mountain (Original Mix)
3º Oz Romita – You’re Right (Original Mix)
4º Supernova – Beat Me Back (Original Mix)
5º Audiojack – Motion Sickness (Original Mix)
6º Tube & Berger – Free Tribe (Original Mix)
7º Geremy Barrios – Cassiopeia (Original Mix)
8º Kernel Key – Forklift (Original Mix)
9º Unknown – Moonbeam (Magitman NuRemix)
10º Caspi & Magitman – Twisted Guy (Original Mix)
11º Oz Romita – The Ultimate (Loophole Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 26 – mixed by Antidote:

1° Kevin Cheung & Fred Tames – Babylon (Original Mix)
2° Fabio Scalabroni – Deep Brushed
3° Gr-oy – Lonely Day (Victor Maximiliano Remix)
4° Erdem Aktas – Meidaa
5° MiniTech Project – Waver Program (Lucio Grandi Reprogram Mix)
6° Matt Silver & Brisboys – Voxtrot (Fab Code Remix)
7° Fab Code – Koloma Ye
8° Cause & Effekt – Reptile (Ignacio Demaria & Steve Prior Remix)
9° Jamez & Soulboy – Halo
10° Jamez & Soulboy – Soleil
11° Ugur Yurt – Mr Booby
12° Dennis Franchi – Get Up
13° Chantola – Ibiza Soul (Johny S Deep Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 25 – mixed by DJ Fly:

1° Piek meets Oraa – If Life Gives You Melons
2° SoulWave – Will Be On My Way
3° Villa Gombao Inc – Budatech
4° Joal – Storyteller
5° Alfa Rhythm Boys – Agogo (Phunk Division Remix)
6° Matt Silver & Brisboys – Vox Trot (Dennis Franchi Remix)
7° Chantola – Ibiza Soul (Storyteller Remix)
8° George V – Africa (Valeron Remix)
9° Luca Lombardi – Hard Times (Funky Space Pirates Remix)
10° Mans & Robbertsen – Close

Tracklisting – Episode 24 – mixed by Piek:

1° Digitaline – Say So
2° Digitaline – Okoubaka
3° Reboot – En Place
4° Audiofly – Fela (Tiefschwarz Remix)
5° Nick Curly – Cozumel
6° Freaks and 012 – Conscious Of My Conscience (Johnny D Remix)
7° Davide Squillace – Cubism
8° Christian Burkhardt – Chanel
9º UNER – BassBoot

Tracklisting – Episode 23 – mixed by Jimmy Galle:

1° Jimmy Galle – Yoghurt
2° Lati & Maetrik ft Kule Runner – Snorkel
3° Reboot – Macchina
4° Ronan Portela – Soulmates
5° Wehbba – Mammut
6° Joel Mull – Danny Boy
7° Paco Osuna & Alexi Delano – Waxfix
8° Alex Sander – Nuit
9° Monoloc – Nohouse
10° Anton Pieete – Whaler
11° Riccardo Ferri – WareHouse
12° Mihai Popoviciu – Second Scale
13° Nicole Moudaber – The Reason Why
14° Mike Dehnert – Deep Route
15° Slam – Hot Knives (Slam Remix)
16° Quivver – Orgazoid (Mix 2)

Tracklisting – Episode 22 – mixed by Thorin:

1° John ’00’ Fleming & The Digital Blonde – Angel (Deep In Calm Remix)
2° Warren Clarke – Shake It
3° Airwave – Above The Sky (Vitodito Remix)
4° Austin Leeds – President
5° Miika Kuisma – Singularity
6° Lexicon – The Brooklyn Story (Avenue Remix)
7° ATFC – Changes (Shcizo Instrumental Remix)
8° Life In Streams – Ugly Things In A Pretty World (Kantola Remix)
9° Miika Kuisma featuring Mr A – This Is Where
10° Tali Freaks – Neapolis Life
11° Rick Peir O’Neil – Avalon

Tracklisting – Episode 21 – mixed by Fly:

1° Iker Undersound – Deep Freedom (Efron Remix)
2° Joal – No Regrets
3° Accatone – Tell Me (Jay Tripwire Remix)
4° Fab Code – Monkeys (Bananas in the Mix)
5° Sa.Du – Lost in Deep (Ecco Remix)
6° Cause & Effekt – Reptile (Ignacio Demaria & Steve Prior Remix)
7° Matt Silver & Brisboys – Vox Trot (Brisboys Remix)
8° Louie Cut – Personal Jungle
9° Alfa Rhythm Boys – Agogo (Phunk Division Remix)
10° Romano Rapeso – Bodysing

Tracklisting – Episode 20 – mixed by Jamez:

1° Spartaque – So Much Different (Original Mix)
2° Dandi & Ugo – F.uck Da House (Original Mix)
3° Lois Plugged – Versus 229 (Original Mix)
4° Pig & Dan – Addiction (The Advent & Industrialyzer Remix)
5° Phunk Investigation – Blade Scanner (Original Remix)
6° Jamez – Drum Spirit (Loophole Remix)
7° Christian Cambas – Trigger Happy (Original Mix)
8° Jamez & Soulboy – Induction (Original Mix)
9° Sander Kleinenberg – This Is Our Night (Jamez & Soulboy Remix)
10° Psycatron – She Is Music (Hypnogroove Mix)
11° Cass Collective – Detroit Thunder (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 19 – mixed by Kevin Vega:

1° Audio junkies & Lonya – Wet sands (Guy Mantzur’s feathers mix)
2° Marc Poppcke & Alex Niggemann – Sleepless nights
3° Patrick Chardronnet – Boggler
4° Guy J – Easy As Can Be
5° Fabrice Lig – Digital Forest
6° Van Meeteren & Hyde – Solar Brotherhood (Tigerskin remix)
7° Jamieson & C May – Homecoming (Sasha & Dimitri Nakov remix)
8° Audio junkies – Deeper
9° Project KF -Smile (Mark Prades remix)
10° Ticon – Jinxed (Christian Smith remix)
11° Maetrik – Glob Monster
12° Nick Muir & John Digweed – Bilder

Tracklisting – Episode 18 – mixed by Fly:

1° Accatone – Tell Me (Jay Tripwire Remix)
2° Villa Gombao Inc – Budatech
3° Joal – No Regrets (Rogerio Martins Remix)
4° Santon – Haak
5° Savino – Abroad
6° Carve – Endeavor
7° Crystal Waters – Gipsy Woman (Drahosh Remix)
8° Wits to Wear – Shakespeare
9° Louie Cut – Personal Jungle
10° Project KF – Smile (Jimmy Roqsta Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 17 – mixed by Rogerio Martins:

1° Karol XVII & MB Valence – Maruda (Gorges Summer Vibes Remix)
2° Luna City Express – Fresh (Martinez ReAdjustment)
3° Elef – Draw (Original Mix)
4° Echonomist & Cosmic Cowboys – Need To Know (Dub Mix)
5° Giom – Call Me (Original Mix)
6° Giom – In Love (Original Mix)
7° Huxley – Shapes (Aki Bergen Remix)
8° Martin Eyerer & Sasse – Save My Life (Phonogenic Dub)
9° Seulo (Jim Rivers) – What Not (Original Mix)
10° Accatone – Tell Me (Piek Remix)
11° Iker Undersound – Aloha (Original Mix)
12° Piek meets Oraa – If Life Gives You Melons…(Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 16 – mixed by Fabio Scalabroni:

1° Maurizio Miceli – Change Over
2° Spiral Dub – Reverie
3° Marko Furstenberg – Kollektic Turmstrasse
4° Fabio Scalabroni – Spherical Harmonics
5° Reality Or Nothing – Untitled (CH Signal Mix)
6° Black Dog – CCTV Nation (Redshape Analog Remix)
7° Lars Leonhard – Konkret
8° Dr.Berger and Holger Brauns – And Dance
9° Gabeen – X
10° Fabio Scalabroni – Freak Vibes
11° Kuba Sojka – Back To The Roots
12° Sustainer – Monocromo B
13° Fernanda Diaz and Felipe Valenzuela – Pijiama Party (Pablo Bolivar Remix)
14° Gr-oy – Back In Deep (Fabio Scalabroni Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 15 – mixed by DJ Fly:

1° Pedro Goya – Wanna
2° Joal – No Regrets (Rogerio Martins Remix)
3° Project KF – Smile (Mark Prades remix)
4° Fabio Scalabroni – Deep Brushed
5° Gr-oy – Back in Deep (Quantum Soul Piles of Foam Remix)
6° Kevin Cheung – Push (Markus Ilgner A-Bomb Remix)
7° Sasha Sonido – Flying Circus
8° Ecco – Coconut
9° Dennis Franchi – Stuik
10° Lucio Grandi – Her Lips

Tracklisting – Episode 14 – mixed by Fab Code:

1° Fab Code – Request Line (Original Version)
2° Fab Code – Monkeys (Original Version)
3° Fab Code – The Glitch (Original Version)
4° Matt Silver – Vox Trot (Fab Code Remix)
5° Fab Code – Hablando MeÒos (Original Version)
6° Fab Code – Give Yourself (Original Version)
7° Ecco – Kiwi (Fab Code Remix)
8° Yves Deruyter – Calling Earth (Tube & Berger Remix)
9° Fab Code – Into The Curve (Original Version)
10° Fab Code – The Muppet (Wild Pitch Mix)
11° Fab Code – Koloma Ye (Original Version)
12° Fab Code – My Cell Phone (Original Version)

Tracklisting – Episode 13 – mixed by Antidote:

1° Kentaro Kaji – Arashi
2° Kentaro Kaji – You Sexy
3° Dennis Franchi – Rituals
4° Wits To Wear – Shakespeare (Telltale Mix)
5° Fab Code – The Muppet (Original Mix)
6° Matt Silver & Brisboys – Voxtrot (Fab Code Remix)
7° Cee Cee Cox – Shine On (Heavy Original Mix)
8° Kernel Key – Forklift
9° Verche – Roots (Original Mix)
10° MiniTech Project – Smash It (Jimmy Galle Remix)
11° Chantola – Ibiza Soul (Johnny S Terrace Mix)
12° Cee Cee Cox – Playground (Swingset Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 12 – mixed by DJ Fly:

1° Section 9 – Saturn Funk
2° George V – Africa
3° Fab Code – Monkeys (Bananas In The Mix)
4° Louie Cut – Personal Jungle
5° Minitech Project – Waver Program (Lucio Grandi Reprogram Mix)
6° Crystal Waters – Gypsy Woman (Drahosh Remix)
7° Kelly O’ Brian – Gran Carnaval (Jake Shelton Remix)
8° Piek meets Oraa – If Life Gives You Melons…
9° Code Duello – Sneak (Dyron Remix)
10° Verche – Roots (Brajan Remix)
11° Blufeld – Every Lost Step (Parlange Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 11 – mixed by Jasper Jinx:

1° Markus Ilgner – Relax
2° Narel – Run (Planisphere Remix)
3° MiniTech Project – Disco Shit
4° Umek and Beltek – Madame
5° Jordy Lishious – 8 Bit Is Back
6° Kentaro Kaji – Analog Man
7° Jasper Jinx – Terminal Velocity
8° Umek & Beltek – Back In The Race
9° Max Bett – Mad Clinic
10° Sergio Fernandez – On fire (DJ Remy Remix)
11° Shant & Jerard – Bubble up (Christian Poow Remix)
12° Jasper Jinx – The Sun (Mindgamers Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 10 – mixed by MiniTech Project:

1° MiniTech Project – Waver Program (MiniTech 2011 Remix)
2° MiniTech Project – Squab
3° MiniTech Project – Groovy Nectar
4° Mauro Picotto – Arrival (MiniTech Project Remix)
5° Sadu – Lost in Deep (MiniTech Project Remix)
6° Matteo Poker – Shaken (Glitter Remix)
7° Electroheadz – Numbers
8° MiniTech Project – Bangle
9° Elad Emek – Hear No Evil
10° Perfect Stranger & Eitan – Lizard
11° MiniTech Project – Smash It
12° MiniTech Project – Out of Time

Tracklisting – Episode 9 – mixed by Zas & Sanze presents Mindgamers:

1° Oscar L & Sr. Markus – Sata (Original Club Mix)
2° Gabriel Rocha – Black Jungle (Original Club Mix)
3° DJ Wady – Terrace (Original Mix)
4° Mindgamers – Attractions (Jimmy Galle Remix)
5° Die and Interface ft. William Cartwright – Bright Lights (Mark Knight Remix)
6° DJ Wady And Johnny Ramirez – Alfonsos Groove (Original Club Mix)
7° Pleasurekraft – Tarantula (Hugo Remix)
8° Mark Knight & Wolfgang Gartner – Conscindo (Original Club Mix)
9° Mindgamers – Focused
10° Hardwell – Twilight Zone (Original Mix)
11° Makotrax – Hagoromo (Paul Thomas Remix)
12° Siwell – Absentium (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 8 – mixed by DJ Fly:

1° Yves Deruyter – Born Slippy (Tom de Neef Remix)
2° Dennis Ferrer – HeyHey (DF’s Attention Mix)
3° Heller & Farley Project – Ultra Flava (Martijn Ten Velden Remix)
4° Joe T Vanelli – Harlem (Mark Knight Dub)
5° Dezarate & Manzano – Prozak (Bonzai Progressive)
6° Matt Silver & Brisboys – Voxtrot (Brisboys Remix)
7° Fab Code – The Muppet (Wild Pitch Remix)
8° Dennis Franchi – Get Up (Bonzai Basiks)
9° Azymuth – Space Jazz Carnival (Global Communications Remix)
10° Iker Undersound – Deep Freedom (Piston)

Tracklisting – Episode 7 – mixed by Project KF:

1° Kitkaliitto – Moravia (Sevensol & Bender Remix)
2° Project KF – Tech Summer (YosTek Remix)
3° Piekfein – La Cajita De Musica (Accatone Remix)
4° BLM & Pawas – Online
5° Bertie Blackman – Town Of Sorrow (Mic Newman Remix)
6° Gui Boratto – No Turning Back (Wighnomy Likkalize Love Rekks Mix)
7° Franky Miller – Talking To Shout
8° Dapayk Solo featuring Camara – Back To Me (Single Version)
9° Denis A – Cuba (Robert Babicz Sunshine Mix)
10° Triangle Sun featuring Santerna – Beautiful (Santerna Progressive Mix)
11° Nalin & Kane – Beachball (Joris Voorn Remix)
12° MiniTech Project – Waver Program (Project KF Remix)
13° SJ Esau – Fat Cat
14° Schodt – Sunstrike

Tracklisting – Episode 6 – mixed by DJ Fly:

1° Piek meets Oraa – If Life Gives You melons (Uner 80ï’s Remix)
2° Satoshi Tomiie featuring Kelly Ali – Love In Traffic (Satoshi’s Dark Path Remix)
3° Miika Kuisma & Ollis – Take Another Look (Miika’s Lost Method Remix)
4° Liquid Nation – Laguna Nights (Andrew Shatnyy Remix)
5° Da Others & Andrea Saenz featuring Ro Garcia – Manabi (DJ IVI-R Remix)
6° John Manning & Matt Silver – Pikadeli Shindig (Lucio Grandi Remix)
7° Nando Apicella – Forklift
8° Funky Harry – Think About Me (Madpac Remix)
9° Push – Universal Nation (James Harcourt Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 5 – mixed by DJ Fly:

1° Faithless – Not Going Home (Eric Prydz Remix)
2° Pamuya – Out of Orbit
3° Somnus Incorporation – Spacer (Hernan Cattaneo Remix)
4° Matt Silver & Brisboys – Vox Trot (Fab Code Remix)
5° Jasper Jinx – The Sun (Mindgamers Remix)
6° DJ Cata vs Delyno featuring Angie – Heat (Jimmy Galle Remix)
7° Marko La Rocca – Blues Diamond (Afterhour Mix)
8° Zas & Sanze presents Mindgamers – Attractions
9° Gerard Serrat – Pictures (Afterhour Mix)
10° Drop X & Carl Price – Dislektrik (Drop X Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 4 – mixed by DJ Fly:

1° A. Mochi – Snc
2° Kevin Cheung – Push
3° Victor Maximiliano – Thoughtless
4° dPen – Dayworx (Bobby Deep Remix)
5° Miika Kuisma – Singularity
6° 3UpNorth – Lost Luggage
7° Natlife – Critical Situattion (Miika Kuisma Remix)
8° Quadran – Forgive Me (Subtara Remix)
9° Parafernalia – Ghost Whisperer (And3rsun Remix)
10° John ’00’ Fleming – Oxygène (Miika Kuisma Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 3 – mixed by DJ Fly:

1° The French Connection – No Good For Me (Extended Vocal Mix)
2° Project KF – Tech Summer (Nesiub Remix)
3° Verche – Roots (Original Mix)
4° Fab Code – Hablando Menos (Original Mix)
5° Dennis Franchi – Rituals (Original Mix)
6° Minitech Project – Smash it (Jimmy Galle Remix)
7° Ecco – Coconut (Original Mix)
8° Ugur Yurt – Up (Original Mix)
9° Markus Ilgner – Neonlicht (Original Mix)
10° Rodrigo Soria – Ginga People (Original Mix)

Tracklisting – Episode 2 – mixed by DJ Fly:

1° Bastiq2ooo – Elegiac
2° Cee Cee Cox – Playground (Koen Remix)
3° Gr-oy – Back in Deep (Quantum Soul Piles of Foam Remix)
4° MiniTech Project – Waver Program (Project KF Remix)
5° Dennis Franchi – Get Up
6° Nando Apicella – Forklift
7° Wits to Wear – Shakespeare
8° Fab Code – The Muppet (Wild Pitch Mix)
9° Sa.Du – Lost in Deep (Ecco Remix)
10° Matt Silver & Brisboys – Vox Trot (Brisboys Remix)

Tracklisting – Episode 1 – mixed by DJ Fly:

1° Pan Pot – Confronted
2° Jasper Jinx – The Sun (Mindgamers Remix)
3° Nando Apicella – Forklift
4° Project KF – Smile (Mark Prades Remix)
5° Piek Meets Oraa – If Life Gives You Melons
6° Piekfein – La Cajita de Musica (Accatone Remix)
7° MiniTech Project – Minitech Tribal
8° Marko La Rocca – Blues Diamond
9° MiniTech Project – Smash it (Marko La Rocca Remix)
10° Savino – Abroad